Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL - Šenkovec 2. kolo

Saturday, November 2, 2019 15:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Šenkovec, Croatia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 70
Laps: 9
Timed on: Other
Timed with: By hand
Updated: Monday, November 25, 2019 16:58 (GMT+1)
Organized by: BK Pulse
Race website: www.ciklokros.hr
Race notes
NAPOMENA:
vremena krugova natjecatelja nisu evidentirana mjerenjem za vrijeme utrke i u ovim rezultatima nisu relevantan podatak, osim ukupnog vremena po završetku finalnog kruga!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 102 KRANJEC ŽAGAR Matic Calcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 17 M 3:45.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 13 HUNJAK Stjepan BK Mura Avantura - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 18 M 3:49.2 +0:03.8+1.69%98.34%
3 1 POKUPEC Zvonimir Bk Ciklus - Gravel (33+ mm)  M do40 37 M 3:51.2 +0:05.8+2.57%97.49%
4 4 Potočki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic - MTB  M do40 21 M 4:00.6 +0:15.2+6.74%93.68%
5 10 PETRIČEVIĆ Leo BK Puls - MTB  M do40 28 M 4:03.5 +0:18.1+8.03%92.57%
6 53 DEBEVEC Blaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 20 M 4:06.4 +0:21.0+9.32%91.48%
7 2 ERJAVEC Simon Calcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 23 M 4:08.5 +0:23.1+10.25%90.70%
8 101 TRSTENJAK Matija BK Mura Avantura - MTB  M do19 15 M 4:10.9 +0:25.5+11.31%89.84%
9 19 Fabić Ilija BK Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 28 M 4:13.7 +0:28.3+12.56%88.85%
10 3 IVŠAK Damjan BK STUBAKI - MTB  M do40 36 M 4:15.8 +0:30.4+13.49%88.12%
11 22 Antolašić Patrik BK Mura Avantura - MTB  M do40 21 M 4:18.4 +0:33.0+14.64%87.23%
12 5 MAVRIN Božidar BK Mura Avantura - MTB  M do40 19 M 4:20.3 +0:34.9+15.48%86.59%
13 16 ŽNIDARIĆ Marko BK Mura Avantura - Gravel (33+ mm)  M do40 31 M 4:22.8 +0:37.4+16.59%85.77%
14 106 KROBOT Mihael BK Mura Avantura - MTB  M do19 16 M 4:25.8 +0:40.4+17.92%84.80%
15 103 JABLANOVEC Luka KK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 16 M 4:27.7 +0:42.3+18.77%84.20%
16 63 NERAD Primož Olimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 41 M 4:31.3 +0:45.9+20.36%83.08%
17 52 KRIKOVIĆ Darko BK Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 44 M 4:34.6 +0:49.2+21.83%82.08%
18 21 ŠOMOĐI Vanja BBK ASI - MTB  M do40 31 M 4:36.7 +0:51.3+22.76%81.46%
19 20 Bogović Denis BBK ASI - MTB  M do40 26 M 4:38.4 +0:53.0+23.51%80.96%
20 17 Ban Igor BK Đurđevac - MTB  M do40 36 M 4:40.6 +0:55.2+24.49%80.33%
21 105 Tisaj Jan BK Rotor - MTB  M do19 14 M 4:44.2 +0:58.8+26.09%79.31%
22 104 JEROMEL Vid KK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 16 M 4:46.1 +1:00.7+26.93%78.78%
23 14 Kišićek Perica Tk 3MAX - MTB  M do40 34 M 4:49.1 +1:03.7+28.26%77.97%
24 6 Špilak Mitja Ocean orchids - MTB  M do40 33 M 4:53.9 +1:08.5+30.39%76.69%
25 100 GREGORČIČ Natan Ljubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do19 15 M 4:56.9 +1:11.5+31.72%75.92%
26 8 Horvat Rok Ocean orchids - MTB  M do40 37 M 4:59.9 +1:14.5+33.05%75.16%
27 65 Šimunić Robert BK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 43 M 5:03.0 +1:17.6+34.43%74.39%
28 7 Štesl Marko Ocean orchids - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 50 M 5:05.2 +1:19.8+35.40%73.85%
29 24 Vego Bojan BK Mostar - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 32 M 5:07.5 +1:22.1+36.42%73.30%
30 18 RADAKOVIĆ Andrej BK Bikearound - MTB  M do40 35 M 5:09.5 +1:24.1+37.31%72.83%
31 108 ČIČEK Matija Žbica Bike Team - MTB  M do19 14 M 5:12.1 +1:26.7+38.46%72.22%
32 50 VLAŠIĆ Hrvoje Bk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 40 M 5:16.9 +1:31.5+40.59%71.13%
33 68 JALŠOVEC Božidar BK Maraton Beciklin - MTB  M 40+ 44 M 5:20.7 +1:35.3+42.28%70.28%
34 66 Horvat Bruno BK Puls - MTB  M 40+ 48 M 5:23.0 +1:37.6+43.30%69.78%
35 12 Koter Boštjan Ocean orchids - MTB  M do40 31 M 5:25.8 +1:40.4+44.54%69.18%
36 62 OREŠČANIN Dražen BGK Tuškanac - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 51 M 5:31.6 +1:46.2+47.12%67.97%
37 58 VADLJA Tomislav BK Bikearound - MTB  M 40+ 46 M 5:35.2 +1:49.8+48.71%67.24%
38 107 Obadić Petar BK Mura Avantura - MTB  M do19 16 M 5:37.6 +1:52.2+49.78%66.77%
39 57 Žitnik Mitja Ocean orchids - MTB  M 40+ 50 M 5:39.4 +1:54.0+50.58%66.41%
40 111 KRAKER ZEDNIK Ernest BK RODA - MTB  M do19 16 M 5:44.7 +1:59.3+52.93%65.39%
41 150 TRSTENJAK Ida BK Mura Avantura - MTB  Ž 16 F 5:46.6 +2:01.2+53.77%65.03%
42 112 MAJKIĆ Leonardo BK RODA - MTB  M do19 18 M 5:48.8 +2:03.4+54.75%64.62%
43 56 Mohar Tomaž KK Tropovci - MTB  M 40+ 43 M 5:51.1 +2:05.7+55.77%64.20%
44 9 Zver Dominik Ocean orchids - MTB  M 40+ 40 M 5:54.1 +2:08.7+57.10%63.65%
45 110 KARAULA Roko BK RODA - MTB  M do19 14 M 5:57.7 +2:12.3+58.70%63.01%
46 67 PARIPOVIĆ Saša BK Bikearound - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 42 M 6:01.6 +2:16.2+60.43%62.33%
47 15 Novak Hrvoje MTB  M do40 39 M 6:03.6 +2:18.2+61.31%61.99%
48 54 Juretić Anton Bk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M 40+ 47 M 6:06.3 +2:20.9+62.51%61.53%
49 60 FRAN Denis BK Bikearound - MTB  M 40+ 47 M 6:08.5 +2:23.1+63.49%61.17%
50 64 Gerenčer Jurica BK Puls - MTB  M 40+ 44 M 6:10.8 +2:25.4+64.51%60.79%
51 153 Horvat Ivana BK Đurđevac - MTB  Ž 39 F 6:13.9 +2:28.5+65.88%60.28%
52 23 BIŠKUP Krešimir Crossfit Zrinski - MTB  M do40 32 M 6:16.1 +2:30.7+66.86%59.93%
53 154 ROVČANIĆ Jelena Bk Ciklus - MTB  Ž 36 F 6:19.7 +2:34.3+68.46%59.36%
54 152 Bećirović Kristina Ocean orchids - MTB  Ž 32 F 6:22.3 +2:36.9+69.61%58.96%
55 11 BJELIŠ Mate BK Puls - MTB  M do40 37 M 6:24.5 +2:39.1+70.59%58.62%
56 61 Novak Marko Ocean orchids - MTB  M 40+ 41 M 6:26.6 +2:41.2+71.52%58.30%
57 25 MATIĆ Kornelijo BK RODA - MTB  M do40 28 M 6:29.6 +2:44.2+72.85%57.85%
58 151 FRAN Gabrijela BK Bikearound - MTB  Ž 15 F 6:32.8 +2:47.4+74.27%57.38%
59 59 STECEVIĆ Mladen TK Marathon95 - MTB  M 40+ 57 M 6:35.0 +2:49.6+75.24%57.06%
60 51 ŠPIČKO Ninoslav BBK ASI - MTB  M 40+ 63 M 6:38.4 +2:53.0+76.75%56.58%
61 204 HUBLIN David BK Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  Do15 (m/ž) 14 M 13:47.4 +10:02.0+267.08%27.24%
62 209 Šimunić Max BK Lokomotiva - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 14 M 14:02.6 +10:17.2+273.82%26.75%
63 210 HUNJAK Ana BK Mura Avantura - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 13 F 14:13.7 +10:28.3+278.75%26.40%
64 208 Kišićek Leon Vergo - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 11 M 14:22.3 +10:36.9+282.56%26.14%
65 203 JEROMEL Hana KK Perutnina Ptuj - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 11 F 14:29.2 +10:43.8+285.63%25.93%
66 206 FURLAN NERAD Jure Olimpija - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 12 M 14:31.4 +10:46.0+286.60%25.87%
67 201 MOHAR Jan KK Tropovci - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 13 M 14:39.5 +10:54.1+290.20%25.63%
68 202 KAUČIČ Gal KK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  Do15 (m/ž) 12 M 14:45.2 +10:59.8+292.72%25.46%
69 200 POLANŠČEK Matic KK Tropovci - MTB  Do15 (m/ž) 12 M 15:10.7 +11:25.3+304.04%24.75%
70 207 FURLAN NERAD Jaka Olimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  Do15 (m/ž) 9 M 15:13.5 +11:28.1+305.28%24.67%