Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL - Šenkovec 2. kolo

Saturday, November 2, 2019 15:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Šenkovec, Croatia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 24
Laps: 9
Timed on: Other
Timed with: By hand
Updated: Monday, November 25, 2019 16:58 (GMT+1)
Organized by: BK Pulse
Race website: www.ciklokros.hr
Race notes
NAPOMENA:
vremena krugova natjecatelja nisu evidentirana mjerenjem za vrijeme utrke i u ovim rezultatima nisu relevantan podatak, osim ukupnog vremena po završetku finalnog kruga!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 13 HUNJAK Stjepan BK Mura Avantura - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 18 M 3:49.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1 POKUPEC Zvonimir Bk Ciklus - Gravel (33+ mm)  M do40 37 M 3:51.2 +0:02.0+0.87%99.13%
3 4 Potočki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic - MTB  M do40 21 M 4:00.6 +0:11.4+4.97%95.26%
4 10 PETRIČEVIĆ Leo BK Puls - MTB  M do40 28 M 4:03.5 +0:14.3+6.24%94.13%
5 53 DEBEVEC Blaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 20 M 4:06.4 +0:17.2+7.50%93.02%
6 2 ERJAVEC Simon Calcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 23 M 4:08.5 +0:19.3+8.42%92.23%
7 19 Fabić Ilija BK Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 28 M 4:13.7 +0:24.5+10.69%90.34%
8 3 IVŠAK Damjan BK STUBAKI - MTB  M do40 36 M 4:15.8 +0:26.6+11.61%89.60%
9 22 Antolašić Patrik BK Mura Avantura - MTB  M do40 21 M 4:18.4 +0:29.2+12.74%88.70%
10 5 MAVRIN Božidar BK Mura Avantura - MTB  M do40 19 M 4:20.3 +0:31.1+13.57%88.05%
11 16 ŽNIDARIĆ Marko BK Mura Avantura - Gravel (33+ mm)  M do40 31 M 4:22.8 +0:33.6+14.66%87.21%
12 21 ŠOMOĐI Vanja BBK ASI - MTB  M do40 31 M 4:36.7 +0:47.5+20.72%82.83%
13 20 Bogović Denis BBK ASI - MTB  M do40 26 M 4:38.4 +0:49.2+21.47%82.33%
14 17 Ban Igor BK Đurđevac - MTB  M do40 36 M 4:40.6 +0:51.4+22.43%81.68%
15 14 Kišićek Perica Tk 3MAX - MTB  M do40 34 M 4:49.1 +0:59.9+26.13%79.28%
16 6 Špilak Mitja Ocean orchids - MTB  M do40 33 M 4:53.9 +1:04.7+28.23%77.99%
17 8 Horvat Rok Ocean orchids - MTB  M do40 37 M 4:59.9 +1:10.7+30.85%76.43%
18 24 Vego Bojan BK Mostar - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  M do40 32 M 5:07.5 +1:18.3+34.16%74.54%
19 18 RADAKOVIĆ Andrej BK Bikearound - MTB  M do40 35 M 5:09.5 +1:20.3+35.03%74.05%
20 12 Koter Boštjan Ocean orchids - MTB  M do40 31 M 5:25.8 +1:36.6+42.15%70.35%
21 15 Novak Hrvoje MTB  M do40 39 M 6:03.6 +2:14.4+58.64%63.04%
22 23 BIŠKUP Krešimir Crossfit Zrinski - MTB  M do40 32 M 6:16.1 +2:26.9+64.09%60.94%
23 11 BJELIŠ Mate BK Puls - MTB  M do40 37 M 6:24.5 +2:35.3+67.76%59.61%
24 25 MATIĆ Kornelijo BK RODA - MTB  M do40 28 M 6:29.6 +2:40.4+69.98%58.83%