Annapurna 100

Friday, October 25, 2019 08:04 (GMT+5:45) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bharta Pundyadevi, Nepal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 45
Laps: 6
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000S
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 11:29 (GMT+5:45)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • GTS42 Female
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender CP 2 SIDHING
1 2 Judith Wyder CHE  18-39 31 F 57:16.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 137 Sunmaya Budha NPL  18-39 21 F 57:45.3 +0:29.3+0.85%99.15%
3 10 Silvia Rampazzo ITA  18-39 39 F 58:24.9 +1:08.9+2.01%98.03%
4 139 Priya Rai NPL  18-39 18 F 1:02:59.1 +5:43.1+9.99%90.92%
5 14 Meg Mackenzie ZAF  18-39 33 F 1:05:36.5 +8:20.5+14.57%87.29%
6 136 Rammaya Budha NPL  U18 15 F 1:07:24.0 +10:08.0+17.69%84.97%
7 138 Prativa Shrestha NPL  18-39 21 F 1:07:26.7 +10:10.7+17.77%84.91%
8 165 Nitu Tamang NPL  18-39 22 F 1:11:11.6 +13:55.6+24.32%80.44%
9 141 Rojina Budha NPL  18-39 19 F 1:11:18.8 +14:02.8+24.53%80.30%
10 145 Kamala KC NPL  18-39 25 F 1:11:28.2 +14:12.2+24.80%80.13%
11 112 Chhoki Sherpa NPL  18-39 23 F 1:15:40.2 +18:24.2+32.14%75.68%
12 72 Sonya Martin USA  40-49 40 F 1:18:06.9 +20:50.9+36.41%73.31%
13 34 Vivian Castro-Wooldridge CRI  40-49 41 F 1:18:17.8 +21:01.8+36.72%73.14%
14 131 Tanya Raab GBR  18-39 27 F 1:21:17.8 +24:01.8+41.96%70.44%
15 147 Pabitra Makju NPL  18-39 21 F 1:21:22.6 +24:06.6+42.10%70.37%
16 178 Romy Zuliani FRA  18-39 26 F 1:22:15.6 +24:59.6+43.64%69.62%
17 170 Pasang Lhamu Sherpa NPL  18-39 22 F 1:23:34.4 +26:18.4+45.94%68.52%
18 74 Sayaka Matsumoto JPN  18-39 34 F 1:23:40.1 +26:24.1+46.10%68.44%
19 59 Elsa Jeandedieu FRA  18-39 35 F 1:23:42.9 +26:26.9+46.18%68.41%
20 149 Sirjana Rai NPL  18-39 22 F 1:23:50.2 +26:34.2+46.40%68.31%
21 171 Betina Angermund-Hovind NOR  18-39 29 F 1:26:47.2 +29:31.2+51.55%65.99%
22 54 Reinalda Heemskerk NLD  18-39 30 F 1:26:56.7 +29:40.7+51.82%65.87%
23 128 Maya Chollet CHE  18-39 32 F 1:40:13.3 +42:57.3+75.01%57.14%
24 8 Eli Anne Dvergsdal NOR  18-39 27 F 1:40:39.1 +43:23.1+75.76%56.90%
25 6 Ruth Croft NZL  18-39 30 F 1:41:02.2 +43:46.2+76.43%56.68%
26 16 Yngvild Kaspersen NOR  18-39 24 F 1:41:06.0 +43:50.0+76.54%56.64%
27 18 Amandine Ferrato FRA  18-39 38 F 1:41:08.9 +43:52.9+76.63%56.62%
28 12 Elisa Desco ITA  18-39 37 F 1:41:14.3 +43:58.3+76.78%56.57%
29 77 Anastasia Milovidova RUS  18-39 31 F 1:41:28.9 +44:12.9+77.21%56.43%
30 37 YOONHWA CHOI KOR  18-39 38 F 1:41:45.0 +44:29.0+77.68%56.28%
31 90 Supamon Pupphavesa THA  18-39 30 F 1:46:30.2 +49:14.2+85.98%53.77%
32 83 Yasuko Nomura JPN  50-59 54 F 1:47:22.4 +50:06.4+87.50%53.33%
33 82 Colleen Nisbet AUS  40-49 47 F 1:47:38.1 +50:22.1+87.95%53.20%
34 55 Stine Heiselberg DNK  40-49 43 F 1:49:54.4 +52:38.4+91.92%52.10%
35 96 Shasa Shrestha NPL  40-49 49 F 1:53:07.8 +55:51.8+97.55%50.62%
36 78 Kiana Mirhaghani IRN  18-39 29 F 1:53:54.1 +56:38.1+98.90%50.28%
37 60 Kylie Jones AUS  18-39 31 F 1:54:27.7 +57:11.7+99.87%50.03%
38 30 Margaux Bouyssonie FRA  18-39 30 F 1:56:46.8 +59:30.8+103.92%49.04%
39 101 Jodie Stephenson AUS  40-49 45 F 2:04:43.6 +1:07:27.6+117.80%45.91%
40 98 Sophie Smith AUS  40-49 49 F 2:04:50.2 +1:07:34.2+117.99%45.87%
41 22 Larina Alick AUS  40-49 44 F 2:16:54.8 +1:19:38.8+139.08%41.83%
42 95 Marnie Seinor AUS  40-49 43 F 2:24:17.2 +1:27:01.2+151.96%39.69%
43 99 Kylie Smith AUS  40-49 45 F 2:24:27.7 +1:27:11.7+152.26%39.64%
44 49 Rozanne Green AUS  60+ 60 F 3:30:15.7 +2:32:59.7+267.16%27.24%
- 4 Maude Mathys CHE  18-39 32 F - ---