Annapurna 100

Friday, October 25, 2019 08:04 (GMT+5:45) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bharta Pundyadevi, Nepal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 25
Laps: 10
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000S
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 11:29 (GMT+5:45)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • A100 Male - 18-39
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender CP 2 SIDHING
1 1078 Sayunraj Gurung NPL  18-39 22 M 2:23:05.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1090 Bhumi Raj Rai NPL  18-39 23 M 2:40:33.8 +17:28.1+12.21%89.12%
3 1085 Giriram Rai NPL  18-39 33 M 2:40:36.3 +17:30.6+12.24%89.10%
4 1047 Oliver Schmidt DEU  18-39 31 M 2:44:23.9 +21:18.2+14.89%87.04%
5 1028 SHOICHI KIKUCHI JPN  18-39 36 M 2:46:49.9 +23:44.2+16.59%85.77%
6 1079 Singi Tamang NPL  18-39 26 M 2:52:02.6 +28:56.9+20.23%83.17%
7 1027 GRAEME KAFKA GBR  18-39 37 M 2:53:43.1 +30:37.4+21.40%82.37%
8 1061 Tejendra (Tej) 1061 NPL  18-39 22 M 2:54:06.6 +31:00.9+21.67%82.19%
9 1066 Jeevan Lama NPL  18-39 30 M 2:54:09.2 +31:03.5+21.70%82.17%
10 1071 James Gray GBR  18-39 28 M 2:59:23.8 +36:18.1+25.37%79.76%
11 1075 Kul Bahadur Shahi NPL  18-39 29 M 3:07:38.6 +44:32.9+31.13%76.26%
12 1049 Andrew Statter AUS  18-39 33 M 3:09:35.7 +46:30.0+32.50%75.47%
13 1026 Bakhyt Kabylbekov KAZ  18-39 34 M 3:13:19.3 +50:13.6+35.10%74.02%
14 1069 Thierry Delage FRA  18-39 35 M 3:23:38.3 +1:00:32.6+42.31%70.27%
15 1072 Bibek Gurung NPL  18-39 23 M 3:24:47.8 +1:01:42.1+43.12%69.87%
16 1004 Tek Bahadur Basnet NPL  18-39 25 M 3:26:21.1 +1:03:15.4+44.21%69.35%
17 1082 Stanislas Ebrard FRA  18-39 34 M 3:28:11.6 +1:05:05.9+45.49%68.73%
18 1042 David Passarelli CAN  18-39 38 M 3:39:28.1 +1:16:22.4+53.37%65.20%
19 1024 Yuki Jimbo JPN  18-39 37 M 3:41:55.2 +1:18:49.5+55.09%64.48%
20 1003 Amrit Basnet NPL  18-39 19 M 3:53:08.3 +1:30:02.6+62.93%61.38%
21 1001 Thiti Asawapanumas THA  18-39 29 M 3:53:51.9 +1:30:46.2+63.43%61.19%
22 1008 Witchawat Burapavong THA  18-39 32 M 3:53:57.5 +1:30:51.8+63.50%61.16%
23 1035 Maksim Malyshev RUS  18-39 32 M 3:55:54.1 +1:32:48.4+64.86%60.66%
24 1018 Duncan Grassie GBR  18-39 36 M 4:02:37.7 +1:39:32.0+69.56%58.98%
25 1048 Rabin Srisuttinun THA  18-39 33 M 4:13:52.8 +1:50:47.1+77.42%56.36%