KT 50-min 24 Oct

Thursday, October 24, 2019 18:03 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Stony Rise, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Alien
Updated: Thursday, October 24, 2019 20:59 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

KT 50-min 24 Oct

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 87 Lewis Overton Elite M 0:21.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 27 Fletcher Tait Junior (Under 19) M 0:22.0 +0:00.3+1.38%98.64%
2 88 Ryan Smith Elite M 0:22.0 +0:00.3+1.38%98.64%
4 29 Gary Jordan Masters 1 M 0:23.2 +0:01.5+6.91%93.53%
4 83 Sam Robertson Elite M 0:23.2 +0:01.5+6.91%93.53%
4 89 Kurt Arnold Masters 1 M 0:23.2 +0:01.5+6.91%93.53%
7 69 William Wing Junior (Under 19) M 0:23.3 +0:01.6+7.37%93.13%
8 1 Vinnie Manion Junior (Under 19) M 0:23.5 +0:01.8+8.29%92.34%
9 47 Scott Russell Masters 1 M 0:24.5 +0:02.8+12.90%88.57%
10 2 Dean Wotherspoon Elite M 0:24.8 +0:03.1+14.29%87.50%
11 76 Nick Yaxley Elite M 0:25.1 +0:03.4+15.67%86.45%
12 68 Timothy Eagling Elite M 0:25.6 +0:03.9+17.97%84.77%
13 65 Monty Manion Junior (Under 19) M 0:26.5 +0:04.8+22.12%81.89%
14 38 Oliver Sims Junior (Under 19) M 0:27.1 +0:05.4+24.88%80.07%
15 58 Dallas Van Rooyen Masters 1 M 0:27.3 +0:05.6+25.81%79.49%
16 54 Adam Speight Masters 1 M 0:27.8 +0:06.1+28.11%78.06%
17 57 Brad Withers Masters 1 M 0:28.6 +0:06.9+31.80%75.87%
18 77 Ben Parsissons Elite M 0:29.3 +0:07.6+35.02%74.06%
19 51 Martin Byrne Elite M 0:29.4 +0:07.7+35.48%73.81%
20 59 Will Van Rooyen Junior (Under 19) M 0:30.4 +0:08.7+40.09%71.38%
21 36 Mark Dobson Elite M 0:30.7 +0:09.0+41.47%70.68%
22 50 Frank Robertson Elite M 0:31.8 +0:10.1+46.54%68.24%
23 74 Andrew Hyland Masters 1 M 0:32.6 +0:10.9+50.23%66.56%
24 42 Thomas Morgan Junior (Under 19) M 0:33.3 +0:11.6+53.46%65.17%
25 3 Jessie Johnstone Junior (Under 19) M 0:35.4 +0:13.7+63.13%61.30%
26 55 Ray Thorne Masters 1 M 0:35.5 +0:13.8+63.59%61.13%
27 70 Sam Bell Junior (Under 19) M 0:36.6 +0:14.9+68.66%59.29%
28 37 Aaron Jones Junior (Under 19) M 0:36.9 +0:15.2+70.05%58.81%
29 26 Hamish Wotherspoon Junior (Under 19) M 0:38.5 +0:16.8+77.42%56.36%
30 13 Hew Robertson Elite 31 M 0:38.7 +0:17.0+78.34%56.07%
31 19 Joseph Robertson Elite M 0:39.4 +0:17.7+81.57%55.08%
32 56 Andrew Ross Elite M 0:40.3 +0:18.6+85.71%53.85%
33 75 Stephen Reeves Masters 1 M 0:41.0 +0:19.3+88.94%52.93%
34 39 Russell Hicks Masters 1 M 0:41.2 +0:19.5+89.86%52.67%
35 60 Blake Selwood Junior (Under 19) M 0:42.7 +0:21.0+96.77%50.82%