MFG Cyclocross - Natz Practice III '19 12:00

Sunday, October 20, 2019 12:10 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 6:17 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 894 Alec Duxbury   Men 50+ 51 8:37.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 900 Nikos Mills   Men 50+ 53 8:37.7 +0:00.3+0.06%99.94%
3 861 Doug Carlton   Men 50+ 51 8:38.0 +0:00.6+0.12%99.88%
4 1869 Tom Ryse Emde/School Of Cross  Men 50+ 52 8:38.2 +0:00.8+0.15%99.85%
5 638 David Karman Hammer + Awl  Men 50+ 53 8:47.6 +0:10.2+1.97%98.07%
6 860 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed  Men 50+ 51 8:47.8 +0:10.4+2.01%98.03%
7 854 Bob Kruger Native  Men 50+ 50 8:50.9 +0:13.5+2.61%97.46%
8 871 Greg Kauper   Men 50+ 51 8:54.8 +0:17.4+3.36%96.75%
9 686 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance  Men 50+ 51 8:55.2 +0:17.8+3.44%96.67%
10 629 Peter Avolio ESTE  Men 50+ 53 8:57.0 +0:19.6+3.79%96.35%
11 884 Matt Oseto Audi  Men 50+ 49 8:58.9 +0:21.5+4.16%96.01%
12 895 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo  Men 50+ 52 9:01.7 +0:24.3+4.70%95.51%
13 856 Jack Stringham   Men 50+ 53 9:02.5 +0:25.1+4.85%95.37%
14 640 George Jackson   Men 50+ 55 9:25.8 +0:48.4+9.35%91.45%
15 896 Pieter Mulier   Men 50+ 50 9:26.4 +0:49.0+9.47%91.35%
16 82 Frank O'Brien   Men 50+ 55 9:28.3 +0:50.9+9.84%91.04%
17 863 George Neffner   Men 50+ 54 9:29.7 +0:52.3+10.11%90.82%
18 867 J. Scott Monett Indigeous Wheel Co  Men 50+ 60 9:30.1 +0:52.7+10.19%90.76%
19 883 Richard Bankhead   Men 50+ 49 9:31.3 +0:53.9+10.42%90.57%
19 898 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Men 50+ 49 9:31.3 +0:53.9+10.42%90.57%
21 635 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio  Men 50+ 54 9:35.6 +0:58.2+11.25%89.89%
22 628 Steve Jensen   Men 50+ 53 9:40.7 +1:03.3+12.23%89.10%
23 868 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle  Men 50+ 50 9:40.8 +1:03.4+12.25%89.08%
24 451 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Men 50+ 52 9:42.6 +1:05.2+12.60%88.81%
25 1517 Blaine Miller   Men 50+ 49 9:49.8 +1:12.4+13.99%87.72%
26 687 Scott D Sowle Seattle's Union Gospel Mission  Men 50+ 60 10:30.0 +1:52.6+21.76%82.13%
27 864 Trig Rogers Bicycleattorney.Com  Men 50+ 53 10:31.8 +1:54.4+22.11%81.89%
28 517 Greg Arden Apex Racing  Men 50+ 51 10:49.3 +2:11.9+25.49%79.69%
29 877 Russ Rainforth Egencia  Men 50+ 57 11:01.2 +2:23.8+27.79%78.25%
30 865 Greg P. Gizinkski Cycle U  Men 50+ 51 11:15.6 +2:38.2+30.58%76.58%
31 630 Reeve Geary Egencia  Men 50+ 53 11:30.9 +2:53.5+33.53%74.89%