MFG Cyclocross - Natz Practice III '19 9:30

Sunday, October 20, 2019 9:29 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-G950U1
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 9:23 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1004 Simon Dearsley Taco Time NW  Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 9:30.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1006 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co.  Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 10:45.1 +1:15.1+13.18%88.36%
3 919 Ira Armad Fount  Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 10:57.2 +1:27.2+15.30%86.73%
4 993 Mark Doane   Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 11:01.4 +1:31.4+16.04%86.18%
5 901 Michael Moenig Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 11:10.6 +1:40.6+17.65%85.00%
6 1011 Jeff Harless   Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 11:10.9 +1:40.9+17.70%84.96%
7 906 Zach Barth   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 11:15.1 +1:45.1+18.44%84.43%
8 1009 Brad Talley   Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 11:18.1 +1:48.1+18.96%84.06%
9 1099 Tyson Danilson Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 11:18.8 +1:48.8+19.09%83.97%
10 902 Justin Merle   Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 11:20.6 +1:50.6+19.40%83.75%
11 265 R. Colin Kennedy Apex Racing  Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 11:30.4 +2:00.4+21.12%82.56%
12 1097 James (Kris) Sherwood   Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 11:33.7 +2:03.7+21.70%82.17%
13 1083 David Meffe   Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 11:48.0 +2:18.0+24.21%80.51%
14 195 Brian Free Liquid Velo  Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 11:52.3 +2:22.3+24.96%80.02%
15 926 Michael Popovici   Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 12:02.0 +2:32.0+26.67%78.95%
16 1019 Daniel Andres Rodriguez-Delgado Los Sabrosongos  Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 12:09.9 +2:39.9+28.05%78.09%
17 908 John Pryor   Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 12:14.7 +2:44.7+28.89%77.58%
18 1005 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 12:17.3 +2:47.3+29.35%77.31%
19 903 Erik Scott   Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 12:17.9 +2:47.9+29.46%77.25%
20 1085 Jeffrey Smith   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 12:19.5 +2:49.5+29.74%77.08%
21 929 Evan Smith   Cat 4 Men 35+ 35 12:22.0 +2:52.0+30.18%76.82%
22 1095 Hai Nguyen   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 12:28.1 +2:58.1+31.25%76.19%
23 1201 James Leinbach   Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 12:31.3 +3:01.3+31.81%75.87%
24 702 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co.  Cat 4 Men 35+ 35 12:34.4 +3:04.4+32.35%75.56%
25 992 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo  Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 12:35.4 +3:05.4+32.53%75.46%
26 994 James Shimada   Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 13:01.1 +3:31.1+37.04%72.97%
27 1094 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing  Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 13:27.7 +3:57.7+41.70%70.57%
28 1082 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 13:30.2 +4:00.2+42.14%70.35%
29 928 Mark Orr Egencia  Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 13:32.6 +4:02.6+42.56%70.15%
30 1100 Greg Gizinski Cycle U  Cat 4 Men 35+ 51 13:34.7 +4:04.7+42.93%69.96%
31 1018 Ben Harrison   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 13:36.2 +4:06.2+43.19%69.84%
32 1017 Justin Cooper Egencia  Cat 4 Men 35+ 35 13:43.6 +4:13.6+44.49%69.21%
33 1016 Matt Newport Tacoma Cyclocross  Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 13:54.8 +4:24.8+46.46%68.28%
34 927 Nate Bullock Liquid Velo  Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 14:09.9 +4:39.9+49.11%67.07%
35 914 Richard Potter   Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 14:39.2 +5:09.2+54.25%64.83%