Trail Fifty Mapawa

Saturday, October 19, 2019 23:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 67
Laps: 4
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000S
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Thursday, October 24, 2019 09:33 (GMT+5:45)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Trail Fifty Mapawa

  • Race winners »
  • 15km Male
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender KIANUS
1 15090 Clyde Puclaway 15km M 17:51.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 15042 JESFER ANGELO Mamon 15km M 17:54.5 +0:02.9+0.27%99.73%
3 15045 Lelland Bongcas 15km M 18:00.0 +0:08.4+0.78%99.22%
4 15019 Patrick Lloyd Debil 15km M 18:03.9 +0:12.3+1.15%98.87%
5 15054 Raval Semblante 15km M 18:38.8 +0:47.2+4.40%95.78%
6 15009 Roceller Sutin 15km M 20:39.0 +2:47.4+15.62%86.49%
7 15041 Julius Jimm Bangyao 15km M 21:28.3 +3:36.7+20.22%83.18%
8 15101 Philip Anthony Tuble 15km M 22:32.2 +4:40.6+26.19%79.25%
9 15089 Janrey Pisao 15km M 22:38.9 +4:47.3+26.81%78.86%
10 15017 Jaymar Maglangit 15km M 23:44.0 +5:52.4+32.89%75.25%
11 15020 Stephen Haim 15km M 24:55.9 +7:04.3+39.59%71.64%
12 15072 Prox De Gracia 15km M 25:20.0 +7:28.4+41.84%70.50%
13 15113 Bas Dilven 15km M 25:37.9 +7:46.3+43.51%69.68%
14 15040 JHUNRY SALINAS 15km M 25:50.8 +7:59.2+44.72%69.10%
15 15112 Adriaan Ruijmschoot 15km M 25:53.5 +8:01.9+44.97%68.98%
16 15084 BRUZE DUARTE 15km M 26:10.5 +8:18.9+46.56%68.23%
17 15008 Jayson Payla 15km M 26:33.4 +8:41.8+48.69%67.25%
18 15095 Kerwin James Ecuacion 15km M 26:42.7 +8:51.1+49.56%66.86%
19 15087 Glendul Oculam 15km M 26:44.3 +8:52.7+49.71%66.80%
20 15024 Santiago Orlanes 15km M 27:07.0 +9:15.4+51.83%65.86%
21 15083 Eric Degayo 15km M 27:30.1 +9:38.5+53.98%64.94%
22 15115 Francis Bautista 15km M 28:04.9 +10:13.3+57.23%63.60%
23 15064 Rocky Silver Gacusan 15km M 28:17.2 +10:25.6+58.38%63.14%
24 15105 Solomon Hernandez 15km M 28:39.3 +10:47.7+60.44%62.33%
25 15082 French Andico 15km M 29:24.5 +11:32.9+64.66%60.73%
26 15114 Dennis Bongocan 15km M 29:27.0 +11:35.4+64.89%60.65%
27 15091 Dominic Yasay 15km M 29:37.4 +11:45.8+65.86%60.29%
28 15005 Michael Sumapig 15km M 29:44.8 +11:53.2+66.55%60.04%
29 15036 Edgar Bagang 15km M 29:54.2 +12:02.6+67.43%59.73%
30 15038 Kairos Romerik Benedicto 15km M 30:42.7 +12:51.1+71.96%58.15%
31 15080 Jerome Mordeno 15km M 30:48.3 +12:56.7+72.48%57.98%
32 15053 Gene Paul Lim 15km M 31:21.9 +13:30.3+75.62%56.94%
33 15093 RG Kim Bait-It 15km M 32:14.6 +14:23.0+80.53%55.39%
34 15092 Kenneth Villa 15km M 32:17.1 +14:25.5+80.77%55.32%
35 15076 Proceso Cortejos 15km M 32:19.6 +14:28.0+81.00%55.25%
36 15060 Ildebrando Juezan 15km M 32:28.3 +14:36.7+81.81%55.00%
37 15037 Bjorn Marc Tasi 15km M 32:31.1 +14:39.5+82.07%54.92%
38 15048 Ray Cabunoc Abellanosa 15km M 32:33.7 +14:42.1+82.32%54.85%
39 15057 Sherwin Estomago 15km M 32:36.4 +14:44.8+82.57%54.77%
40 15104 Neil Fernandez 15km M 32:39.0 +14:47.4+82.81%54.70%
41 15018 Loreto Segovia 15km M 33:28.1 +15:36.5+87.39%53.36%
42 15044 Douglas Macalos 15km M 33:37.2 +15:45.6+88.24%53.12%
43 15001 Richard Bermundo 15km M 33:40.6 +15:49.0+88.56%53.03%
44 15073 Christian Oliver Abejo 15km M 33:54.8 +16:03.2+89.88%52.66%
45 15029 Roderick Tagayong 15km M 33:59.3 +16:07.7+90.30%52.55%
46 15030 Reynana Tagayong 15km M 34:02.0 +16:10.4+90.56%52.48%
47 15049 Rico Babalcon Jr 15km M 34:04.4 +16:12.8+90.78%52.42%
48 15078 Jared Betita 15km M 34:13.9 +16:22.3+91.67%52.17%
49 15077 Josephus Guibone 15km M 34:46.9 +16:55.3+94.75%51.35%
50 15097 Jaymark Jones Borrinaga 15km M 34:54.9 +17:03.3+95.49%51.15%
51 15047 Gloria Segundo 15km M 35:01.4 +17:09.8+96.10%50.99%
52 15007 Frances Mi Dawn Gabot 15km M 35:23.0 +17:31.4+98.11%50.48%
53 15061 Renerito Razo 15km M 36:45.1 +18:53.5+105.78%48.60%
54 15058 Jorge Betos 15km M 36:48.7 +18:57.1+106.11%48.52%
55 15100 EZEL RAGANDANG 15km M 36:51.3 +18:59.7+106.35%48.46%
56 15098 Edgar Phillip Micayabas 15km M 36:53.9 +19:02.3+106.60%48.40%
57 15014 Pope John Garcia 15km M 36:57.4 +19:05.8+106.92%48.33%
58 15111 Clint Guitarte 15km M 37:00.0 +19:08.4+107.17%48.27%
59 15015 Mark Trangia 15km M 37:12.2 +19:20.6+108.31%48.01%
60 15070 John Mark Abejo 15km M 37:52.6 +20:01.0+112.08%47.15%
61 15094 Regor Balonga 15km M 38:13.7 +20:22.1+114.04%46.72%
62 15088 Nigel Detablan 15km M 38:17.9 +20:26.3+114.44%46.63%
63 15109 Gomersendo Raut 15km M 46:09.5 +28:17.9+158.45%38.69%
- 15028 Andre Cajes 15km M - ---
- 15086 Seismic Joemar Pagaran 15km M - ---
- 15119 Sherwin Abad 15km M - ---
- 15120 Dino Angelo Alinabon 15km M - ---