Trail Fifty Mapawa

Saturday, October 19, 2019 23:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 111
Laps: 4
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000S
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Thursday, October 24, 2019 09:33 (GMT+5:45)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Trail Fifty Mapawa

  • Race winners »
  • 15km
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender KIANUS
1 15090 Clyde Puclaway 15km M 17:51.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 15042 JESFER ANGELO Mamon 15km M 17:54.5 +0:02.9+0.27%99.73%
3 15045 Lelland Bongcas 15km M 18:00.0 +0:08.4+0.78%99.22%
4 15019 Patrick Lloyd Debil 15km M 18:03.9 +0:12.3+1.15%98.87%
5 15054 Raval Semblante 15km M 18:38.8 +0:47.2+4.40%95.78%
6 15046 Julie Mae Strout 15km F 20:27.2 +2:35.6+14.52%87.32%
7 15009 Roceller Sutin 15km M 20:39.0 +2:47.4+15.62%86.49%
8 15041 Julius Jimm Bangyao 15km M 21:28.3 +3:36.7+20.22%83.18%
9 15101 Philip Anthony Tuble 15km M 22:32.2 +4:40.6+26.19%79.25%
10 15089 Janrey Pisao 15km M 22:38.9 +4:47.3+26.81%78.86%
11 15059 Vaughn Marie Alerta 15km F 23:25.1 +5:33.5+31.12%76.27%
12 15056 Ma Jona Tirol 15km F 23:35.6 +5:44.0+32.10%75.70%
13 15017 Jaymar Maglangit 15km M 23:44.0 +5:52.4+32.89%75.25%
14 15025 NANETTE Caño 15km F 24:47.6 +6:56.0+38.82%72.04%
15 15020 Stephen Haim 15km M 24:55.9 +7:04.3+39.59%71.64%
16 15072 Prox De Gracia 15km M 25:20.0 +7:28.4+41.84%70.50%
17 15026 Anissa Siapno 15km F 25:35.3 +7:43.7+43.27%69.80%
18 15113 Bas Dilven 15km M 25:37.9 +7:46.3+43.51%69.68%
19 15032 Maritoni Alvarez 15km F 25:46.4 +7:54.8+44.31%69.30%
20 15040 JHUNRY SALINAS 15km M 25:50.8 +7:59.2+44.72%69.10%
21 15112 Adriaan Ruijmschoot 15km M 25:53.5 +8:01.9+44.97%68.98%
22 15084 BRUZE DUARTE 15km M 26:10.5 +8:18.9+46.56%68.23%
23 15008 Jayson Payla 15km M 26:33.4 +8:41.8+48.69%67.25%
24 15095 Kerwin James Ecuacion 15km M 26:42.7 +8:51.1+49.56%66.86%
25 15087 Glendul Oculam 15km M 26:44.3 +8:52.7+49.71%66.80%
26 15024 Santiago Orlanes 15km M 27:07.0 +9:15.4+51.83%65.86%
27 15083 Eric Degayo 15km M 27:30.1 +9:38.5+53.98%64.94%
28 15115 Francis Bautista 15km M 28:04.9 +10:13.3+57.23%63.60%
29 15064 Rocky Silver Gacusan 15km M 28:17.2 +10:25.6+58.38%63.14%
30 15105 Solomon Hernandez 15km M 28:39.3 +10:47.7+60.44%62.33%
31 15082 French Andico 15km M 29:24.5 +11:32.9+64.66%60.73%
32 15114 Dennis Bongocan 15km M 29:27.0 +11:35.4+64.89%60.65%
33 15091 Dominic Yasay 15km M 29:37.4 +11:45.8+65.86%60.29%
34 15005 Michael Sumapig 15km M 29:44.8 +11:53.2+66.55%60.04%
35 15033 Sylan Rhea Bacatan 15km F 29:46.6 +11:55.0+66.72%59.98%
36 15036 Edgar Bagang 15km M 29:54.2 +12:02.6+67.43%59.73%
37 15050 Hazelyn Melencion 15km F 30:26.9 +12:35.3+70.48%58.66%
38 15051 Leslie Arado 15km F 30:40.2 +12:48.6+71.72%58.23%
39 15038 Kairos Romerik Benedicto 15km M 30:42.7 +12:51.1+71.96%58.15%
40 15080 Jerome Mordeno 15km M 30:48.3 +12:56.7+72.48%57.98%
41 15055 Judee Ann Fillarca 15km F 31:20.1 +13:28.5+75.45%57.00%
42 15053 Gene Paul Lim 15km M 31:21.9 +13:30.3+75.62%56.94%
43 15093 RG Kim Bait-It 15km M 32:14.6 +14:23.0+80.53%55.39%
44 15092 Kenneth Villa 15km M 32:17.1 +14:25.5+80.77%55.32%
45 15076 Proceso Cortejos 15km M 32:19.6 +14:28.0+81.00%55.25%
46 15067 Gladys Asne 15km F 32:23.2 +14:31.6+81.34%55.15%
47 15106 Catherine Ayuban 15km F 32:25.7 +14:34.1+81.57%55.08%
48 15060 Ildebrando Juezan 15km M 32:28.3 +14:36.7+81.81%55.00%
49 15037 Bjorn Marc Tasi 15km M 32:31.1 +14:39.5+82.07%54.92%
50 15048 Ray Cabunoc Abellanosa 15km M 32:33.7 +14:42.1+82.32%54.85%
51 15057 Sherwin Estomago 15km M 32:36.4 +14:44.8+82.57%54.77%
52 15104 Neil Fernandez 15km M 32:39.0 +14:47.4+82.81%54.70%
53 15002 Virlyn Magdadaro 15km F 33:20.3 +15:28.7+86.66%53.57%
54 15004 Kristine Mae Calam 15km F 33:23.0 +15:31.4+86.92%53.50%
55 15003 Eunice Lauren Mariquit 15km F 33:25.5 +15:33.9+87.15%53.43%
56 15018 Loreto Segovia 15km M 33:28.1 +15:36.5+87.39%53.36%
57 15043 Lyvenne Macalos 15km F 33:34.6 +15:43.0+88.00%53.19%
58 15044 Douglas Macalos 15km M 33:37.2 +15:45.6+88.24%53.12%
59 15001 Richard Bermundo 15km M 33:40.6 +15:49.0+88.56%53.03%
60 15073 Christian Oliver Abejo 15km M 33:54.8 +16:03.2+89.88%52.66%
61 15029 Roderick Tagayong 15km M 33:59.3 +16:07.7+90.30%52.55%
62 15030 Reynana Tagayong 15km M 34:02.0 +16:10.4+90.56%52.48%
63 15049 Rico Babalcon Jr 15km M 34:04.4 +16:12.8+90.78%52.42%
64 15078 Jared Betita 15km M 34:13.9 +16:22.3+91.67%52.17%
65 15075 Lezette Novie Tecson 15km F 34:19.0 +16:27.4+92.14%52.04%
66 15077 Josephus Guibone 15km M 34:46.9 +16:55.3+94.75%51.35%
67 15063 Cristina Guibone 15km F 34:50.4 +16:58.8+95.07%51.26%
68 15097 Jaymark Jones Borrinaga 15km M 34:54.9 +17:03.3+95.49%51.15%
69 15047 Gloria Segundo 15km M 35:01.4 +17:09.8+96.10%50.99%
70 15016 Precious Tesorero 15km F 35:08.3 +17:16.7+96.74%50.83%
71 15065 Aiko Go 15km F 35:18.4 +17:26.8+97.69%50.59%
72 15007 Frances Mi Dawn Gabot 15km M 35:23.0 +17:31.4+98.11%50.48%
73 15034 Cristian Louie Bagang 15km F 35:32.7 +17:41.1+99.02%50.25%
74 15035 Susan Bagang 15km F 35:36.6 +17:45.0+99.38%50.15%
75 15085 Maycell Sarte 15km F 36:09.1 +18:17.5+102.42%49.40%
76 15061 Renerito Razo 15km M 36:45.1 +18:53.5+105.78%48.60%
77 15058 Jorge Betos 15km M 36:48.7 +18:57.1+106.11%48.52%
78 15100 EZEL RAGANDANG 15km M 36:51.3 +18:59.7+106.35%48.46%
79 15098 Edgar Phillip Micayabas 15km M 36:53.9 +19:02.3+106.60%48.40%
80 15014 Pope John Garcia 15km M 36:57.4 +19:05.8+106.92%48.33%
81 15111 Clint Guitarte 15km M 37:00.0 +19:08.4+107.17%48.27%
82 15052 Noarchilla Torres 15km F 37:09.7 +19:18.1+108.07%48.06%
83 15015 Mark Trangia 15km M 37:12.2 +19:20.6+108.31%48.01%
84 15070 John Mark Abejo 15km M 37:52.6 +20:01.0+112.08%47.15%
85 15071 Stefany Abejo 15km F 37:54.4 +20:02.8+112.24%47.12%
86 15094 Regor Balonga 15km M 38:13.7 +20:22.1+114.04%46.72%
87 15088 Nigel Detablan 15km M 38:17.9 +20:26.3+114.44%46.63%
88 15096 Louissa Mae Hopilos 15km F 38:22.7 +20:31.1+114.88%46.54%
89 15069 Niña Angelee Fernandez 15km F 40:43.3 +22:51.7+128.00%43.86%
90 15068 Suzette Caryl Abacahin 15km F 40:50.0 +22:58.4+128.63%43.74%
91 15027 Amelia Fuentes 15km F 40:56.4 +23:04.8+129.23%43.62%
92 15011 Marianne Selecios 15km F 42:50.2 +24:58.6+139.85%41.69%
93 15121 Daya Rose Sanvictores. 15km F 42:55.7 +25:04.1+140.36%41.60%
94 15012 Jeanne Kate Balnao 15km F 43:25.5 +25:33.9+143.14%41.13%
95 15006 Teodeline Dulla 15km F 44:00.9 +26:09.3+146.44%40.58%
96 15010 Esmeralda Obsines 15km F 44:05.7 +26:14.1+146.89%40.50%
97 15103 Jean Inoc 15km F 45:51.4 +27:59.8+156.76%38.95%
98 15107 Rubylyn Magsayo 15km F 46:03.1 +28:11.5+157.85%38.78%
99 15039 Maria Edna Hernandez 15km F 46:05.1 +28:13.5+158.03%38.75%
100 15108 Melane Raut 15km F 46:06.9 +28:15.3+158.20%38.73%
101 15109 Gomersendo Raut 15km M 46:09.5 +28:17.9+158.45%38.69%
- 15013 Yenivelle Olamit 15km F - ---
- 15021 Karina Valmorida 15km F - ---
- 15022 Norielle Ann Sarmiento 15km F - ---
- 15028 Andre Cajes 15km M - ---
- 15081 Colleen Salugsugan 15km F - ---
- 15086 Seismic Joemar Pagaran 15km M - ---
- 15099 JOY RAGANDANG 15km F - ---
- 15110 Sharon Asenista 15km F - ---
- 15119 Sherwin Abad 15km M - ---
- 15120 Dino Angelo Alinabon 15km M - ---