HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #4 / 19.10. / 3.

Saturday, October 19, 2019 12:34 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lahti, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 41
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Saturday, October 19, 2019 20:37 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 38 Nicolas Grönlund CCH  M Cat 3 8:57.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 98 Aatu Ylipelkonen CCH  M Cat 3 9:04.2 +0:07.0+1.30%98.71%
3 47 Olli Mikonmäki   M Cat 3 9:16.8 +0:19.6+3.65%96.48%
4 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 9:18.3 +0:21.1+3.93%96.22%
5 51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 9:26.3 +0:29.1+5.42%94.86%
6 69 Juho Ala-Peijari CCH  Harraste / Hobby 9:29.8 +0:32.6+6.07%94.28%
7 210 Jesse Lankila Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 9:50.4 +0:53.2+9.90%90.99%
8 247 Henk Leermakers Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  Harraste / Hobby 9:52.9 +0:55.7+10.37%90.61%
9 187 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus  M Cat 3 9:53.4 +0:56.2+10.46%90.53%
10 172 Okko Sirvio   M Cat 3 9:55.4 +0:58.2+10.83%90.23%
11 145 Tero Kananen   M Cat 3 10:06.5 +1:09.3+12.90%88.57%
12 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 10:10.5 +1:13.3+13.64%87.99%
13 68 Juuso Salminen Turun Urheiluliitto  M Cat 3 10:11.0 +1:13.8+13.74%87.92%
14 209 Mika Kaijamo Ik-32  M Cat 3 10:12.5 +1:15.3+14.02%87.71%
15 213 Markus Anglé Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3 10:13.5 +1:16.3+14.20%87.56%
16 230 Pablo Laune   M Cat 3 10:15.5 +1:18.3+14.58%87.28%
17 207 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 10:20.6 +1:23.4+15.52%86.56%
18 33 Aleksi Äijö IBD Cycling  M Cat 3 10:24.1 +1:26.9+16.18%86.08%
19 250 Niko Toimela   Harraste / Hobby 10:25.1 +1:27.9+16.36%85.94%
20 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 10:26.6 +1:29.4+16.64%85.73%
21 126 Ilkka Urtti Biker-Leif  M Cat 3 10:30.6 +1:33.4+17.39%85.19%
22 26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 10:33.6 +1:36.4+17.94%84.79%
23 217 Tuomas Turunen CCH  Harraste / Hobby 10:53.3 +1:56.1+21.61%82.23%
24 219 Jukka Ikonen   M Cat 3 10:54.3 +1:57.1+21.80%82.10%
25 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 10:59.3 +2:02.1+22.73%81.48%
26 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 11:01.8 +2:04.6+23.19%81.17%
27 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 11:36.9 +2:39.7+29.73%77.08%
28 11 Fredrik Roos Heltri  M Cat 3 11:49.5 +2:52.3+32.07%75.72%
29 155 Ruslan Strogiy   M Cat 3 11:50.5 +2:53.3+32.26%75.61%
30 40 Panu Pökkylä   Harraste / Hobby 11:55.0 +2:57.8+33.10%75.13%
31 79 Juha Eerola Pain Fo Fun  M Cat 3 11:57.1 +2:59.9+33.49%74.91%
32 116 Henri Laakso   M Cat 3 11:59.1 +3:01.9+33.86%74.70%
33 65 Pekka Manninen   M Cat 3 12:00.6 +3:03.4+34.14%74.55%
34 22 Pekka Aalto   M Cat 3 12:03.1 +3:05.9+34.61%74.29%
35 393 Peter Englund   M Cat 3 12:43.3 +3:46.1+42.09%70.38%
36 42 Anssi Paalanen   M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
36 72 Marko Jaakkola Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
36 117 Tuomas Äärynen Ik-32  M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
36 130 Markus Kangas Haapaniemen Rapa  M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
36 208 Jouni Saarikko Ik-32  M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
41 246 Joni Oilinki   M Cat 3 15:32.0 +6:34.8+73.49%57.64%