HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #4 / 19.10. / 3.

Saturday, October 19, 2019 12:34 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lahti, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 36
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Saturday, October 19, 2019 20:37 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • M Cat 3 + Harraste - M Cat 3
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 38 Nicolas Grönlund CCH  M Cat 3 8:57.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 98 Aatu Ylipelkonen CCH  M Cat 3 9:04.2 +0:07.0+1.30%98.71%
3 47 Olli Mikonmäki   M Cat 3 9:16.8 +0:19.6+3.65%96.48%
4 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 9:18.3 +0:21.1+3.93%96.22%
5 51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 9:26.3 +0:29.1+5.42%94.86%
6 210 Jesse Lankila Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 9:50.4 +0:53.2+9.90%90.99%
7 187 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus  M Cat 3 9:53.4 +0:56.2+10.46%90.53%
8 172 Okko Sirvio   M Cat 3 9:55.4 +0:58.2+10.83%90.23%
9 145 Tero Kananen   M Cat 3 10:06.5 +1:09.3+12.90%88.57%
10 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 10:10.5 +1:13.3+13.64%87.99%
11 68 Juuso Salminen Turun Urheiluliitto  M Cat 3 10:11.0 +1:13.8+13.74%87.92%
12 209 Mika Kaijamo Ik-32  M Cat 3 10:12.5 +1:15.3+14.02%87.71%
13 213 Markus Anglé Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3 10:13.5 +1:16.3+14.20%87.56%
14 230 Pablo Laune   M Cat 3 10:15.5 +1:18.3+14.58%87.28%
15 207 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 10:20.6 +1:23.4+15.52%86.56%
16 33 Aleksi Äijö IBD Cycling  M Cat 3 10:24.1 +1:26.9+16.18%86.08%
17 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 10:26.6 +1:29.4+16.64%85.73%
18 126 Ilkka Urtti Biker-Leif  M Cat 3 10:30.6 +1:33.4+17.39%85.19%
19 26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 10:33.6 +1:36.4+17.94%84.79%
20 219 Jukka Ikonen   M Cat 3 10:54.3 +1:57.1+21.80%82.10%
21 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 10:59.3 +2:02.1+22.73%81.48%
22 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 11:01.8 +2:04.6+23.19%81.17%
23 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 11:36.9 +2:39.7+29.73%77.08%
24 11 Fredrik Roos Heltri  M Cat 3 11:49.5 +2:52.3+32.07%75.72%
25 155 Ruslan Strogiy   M Cat 3 11:50.5 +2:53.3+32.26%75.61%
26 79 Juha Eerola Pain Fo Fun  M Cat 3 11:57.1 +2:59.9+33.49%74.91%
27 116 Henri Laakso   M Cat 3 11:59.1 +3:01.9+33.86%74.70%
28 65 Pekka Manninen   M Cat 3 12:00.6 +3:03.4+34.14%74.55%
29 22 Pekka Aalto   M Cat 3 12:03.1 +3:05.9+34.61%74.29%
30 393 Peter Englund   M Cat 3 12:43.3 +3:46.1+42.09%70.38%
31 42 Anssi Paalanen   M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
31 72 Marko Jaakkola Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
31 117 Tuomas Äärynen Ik-32  M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
31 130 Markus Kangas Haapaniemen Rapa  M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
31 208 Jouni Saarikko Ik-32  M Cat 3 15:27.2 +6:30.0+72.60%57.94%
36 246 Joni Oilinki   M Cat 3 15:32.0 +6:34.8+73.49%57.64%