HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #2 / 05.10. / 5.

Saturday, October 5, 2019 15:33 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lappeenranta, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Laps: 7
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Saturday, October 5, 2019 18:42 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 53 Dani Härginen   Yleinen / Open 9:05.2 -+0.00%100.00%
1 147 Antti Kuitto Team EVOC  Yleinen / Open 9:05.2 -+0.00%100.00%
1 194 Timur Junusov   M Cat 2 9:05.2 -+0.00%100.00%
4 160 Jaakko Sillankorva C13  Yleinen / Open 9:05.8 +0:00.6+0.11%99.89%
5 52 Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling  Yleinen / Open 9:10.9 +0:05.7+1.05%98.97%
6 60 Pekka Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat  Yleinen / Open 9:22.4 +0:17.2+3.15%96.94%
7 163 Oskari Heinikainen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto  M Cat 2 9:26.8 +0:21.6+3.96%96.19%
8 196 Mikko Mäki-Iso Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat  Yleinen / Open 9:30.7 +0:25.5+4.68%95.53%
9 197 Trond Larsen IK-32  Yleinen / Open 9:32.6 +0:27.4+5.03%95.21%
10 200 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat  Yleinen / Open 9:33.2 +0:28.0+5.14%95.12%
11 62 Jens Dahlman SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Yleinen / Open 9:38.9 +0:33.7+6.18%94.18%
12 73 Ibai Mendia Iztueta Jäpy  Yleinen / Open 10:02.5 +0:57.3+10.51%90.49%
13 12 Markku Taskinen Hypy  M Cat 2 10:05.0 +0:59.8+10.97%90.12%
13 110 Simo Kauppila IBD Cycling  Yleinen / Open 10:05.0 +0:59.8+10.97%90.12%
13 167 Jussi Veikkanen   Yleinen / Open 10:05.0 +0:59.8+10.97%90.12%
16 198 Stefan Kristiansson IK-32  Yleinen / Open 10:05.7 +1:00.5+11.10%90.01%
17 199 Arttu Pekkarinen IK-32  Yleinen / Open 10:07.6 +1:02.4+11.45%89.73%
18 189 Karri Holopainen CCH  M Cat 2 10:08.9 +1:03.7+11.68%89.54%
19 19 Pasi Berndtson SKB Racing Triathlon Team  Yleinen / Open 10:10.1 +1:04.9+11.90%89.36%
20 41 Samuli Hellberg Club Alapelti  M Cat 2 10:13.3 +1:08.1+12.49%88.90%
21 193 Olli Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas  M Cat 2 10:14.6 +1:09.4+12.73%88.71%
22 74 Sebastian Swahn BC Hellsinki  M Cat 2 10:16.5 +1:11.3+13.08%88.43%
23 120 Juho Saarinen Lapy  Yleinen / Open 10:18.4 +1:13.2+13.43%88.16%
24 108 Riku Toimela Lapy  M Cat 2 10:23.5 +1:18.3+14.36%87.44%
25 195 Henri Karhu Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  M Cat 2 10:27.3 +1:22.1+15.06%86.91%
26 16 Kari Mäenpää Lapy  M Cat 2 10:40.7 +1:35.5+17.52%85.09%
26 88 Otto Seppänen Käpylän Kramppi  M Cat 2 10:40.7 +1:35.5+17.52%85.09%
28 201 Mikko Hyrkäs Yleinen / Open 10:59.8 +1:54.6+21.02%82.63%
29 35 Joni Lappalainen Rantapyörä  M Cat 2 11:09.4 +2:04.2+22.78%81.45%
30 78 Teemu Rantsi Hypy  M Cat 2 11:18.2 +2:13.0+24.39%80.39%
31 509 Juho Ala-Peijari   Yleinen / Open 11:18.9 +2:13.7+24.52%80.31%