H & J Outdoor Winter Series Final 2019

Sunday, September 29, 2019 10:41 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sandy Point, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Laps: 2
Timed on: samsung SM-T590
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 20:49 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Southland MTB Club
Race website: http://www.southlandmtbclub.co.nz/Events-1/H-J-Outdoor-Winter-Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 255 Whalley Pete Open M 26:15.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 241 Sheehy Hadley Under 15 M 29:18.4 +3:03.2+11.63%89.58%
3 171 Haggerty Daryl Masters (50+) M 29:20.0 +3:04.8+11.73%89.50%
4 165 Fletcher Stu Veteran (40-49) M 29:25.4 +3:10.2+12.07%89.23%
5 321 Jefcoate Pete Open M 29:26.4 +3:11.2+12.14%89.18%
6 275 Sinclair Paul Masters (50+) M 29:31.1 +3:15.9+12.44%88.94%
7 162 Erwood Richard Veteran (40-49) M 29:33.3 +3:18.1+12.58%88.83%
8 286 Kerr Tom Under 15 M 29:34.1 +3:18.9+12.63%88.79%
9 269 Davis Dion Veteran (40-49) M 29:35.1 +3:19.9+12.69%88.74%
10 281 McDonald Tim Open M 29:38.9 +3:23.7+12.93%88.55%
11 261 Mackay Haddley Open M 29:42.0 +3:26.8+13.13%88.40%
12 276 Jamieson Magnus Under 15 M 29:43.3 +3:28.1+13.21%88.33%
13 161 Erwood Marshall Under 15 M 29:44.4 +3:29.2+13.28%88.28%
14 225 Paraki Jakobe Under 19 M 29:45.4 +3:30.2+13.34%88.23%
15 252 Wilson Tane Under 15 M 29:46.2 +3:31.0+13.40%88.19%
16 266 McKenzie Nick Masters (50+) M 29:47.0 +3:31.8+13.45%88.15%
17 121 Bergius Liam Under 15 M 29:47.9 +3:32.7+13.50%88.10%
18 287 Tompson Frankie Under 15 M 29:48.9 +3:33.7+13.57%88.05%
19 290 Knol Rowan Open M 30:03.8 +3:48.6+14.51%87.33%
20 309 Woods Kieran Open M 30:07.3 +3:52.1+14.73%87.16%
21 256 Vaivars Stefan Veteran (40-49) M 30:09.3 +3:54.1+14.86%87.06%
22 270 Crooks David Masters (50+) M 30:18.5 +4:03.3+15.45%86.62%
23 197 Jamieson Jude Under 19 M 30:19.0 +4:03.8+15.48%86.60%
24 294 Thompson Hunter Under 15 M 30:20.1 +4:04.9+15.55%86.54%
25 288 Cowie Neil Under 19 M 30:42.6 +4:27.4+16.98%85.49%
26 227 Peters Dallas Open M 30:43.4 +4:28.2+17.03%85.45%
27 264 Lindsay Allister Veteran (40-49) M 31:05.9 +4:50.7+18.45%84.42%
28 318 Sadlier Craig Veteran (40-49) M 31:18.5 +5:03.3+19.25%83.85%
29 322 Morris Alex Masters (50+) M 31:20.8 +5:05.6+19.40%83.75%
30 170 Grover Mark Masters (50+) M 31:28.3 +5:13.1+19.88%83.42%
31 248 Wilson Cain Under 15 M 31:32.5 +5:17.3+20.14%83.23%
32 199 Johnson Kaden Under 15 M 31:33.3 +5:18.1+20.19%83.20%
33 263 Yearbury Garth Single Speed M 31:42.7 +5:27.5+20.79%82.79%
34 251 Wilson Chris Open M 31:44.2 +5:29.0+20.89%82.72%
35 223 Newell Joshua Under 15 M 31:49.2 +5:34.0+21.20%82.51%
36 301 Hawkins Doug Veteran (40-49) M 32:55.4 +6:40.2+25.41%79.74%
37 207 Lieshout Peter Masters (50+) M 34:06.8 +7:51.6+29.94%76.96%
38 127 Boekhout Robert Open M 34:08.0 +7:52.8+30.02%76.91%
39 181 Henry Ross Veteran (40-49) M 34:14.2 +7:59.0+30.41%76.68%
40 302 Fanning Jason Veteran (40-49) M 34:18.1 +8:02.9+30.66%76.54%
41 313 Nimmo Grant Masters (50+) M 34:22.1 +8:06.9+30.91%76.39%
42 258 Williams Robert Open M 34:26.8 +8:11.6+31.21%76.21%
43 291 Hughan David Masters (50+) M 34:50.4 +8:35.2+32.71%75.35%
44 213 McDowall Flynn Under 15 M 35:31.0 +9:15.8+35.28%73.92%
45 160 Driver Paul Masters (50+) M 36:07.0 +9:51.8+37.57%72.69%
46 280 Hogan Jacob Under 15 M 36:08.0 +9:52.8+37.63%72.66%
47 118 Ballantyne Peter Masters (50+) M 38:23.8 +12:08.6+46.25%68.37%