HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #1 / 21.9. / 3.

Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:38 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Kerava, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 46
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Sunday, September 22, 2019 21:15 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 159 Kai Holkeri   Harraste / Hobby 8:01.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 80 Veiko Pundonen Club Alapelti  Harraste / Hobby 8:20.8 +0:19.6+4.07%96.09%
3 157 Ville Halonen   M Cat 3 8:42.9 +0:41.7+8.67%92.03%
4 26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 9:11.0 +1:09.8+14.51%87.33%
4 51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 9:11.0 +1:09.8+14.51%87.33%
6 113 Juho Westerlund Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura  M Cat 3 9:11.5 +1:10.3+14.61%87.25%
7 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 9:12.0 +1:10.8+14.71%87.17%
8 57 Joni Mikkola   M Cat 3 9:14.5 +1:13.3+15.23%86.78%
9 136 Henri Kouhia 2Cteam  M Cat 3 9:16.0 +1:14.8+15.54%86.55%
10 31 Juhani Saario   M Cat 3 9:25.6 +1:24.4+17.54%85.08%
11 11 Fredrik Roos   M Cat 3 9:26.1 +1:24.9+17.64%85.00%
12 139 Juha Hannuksela Helsinki Triathlon  M Cat 3 9:27.6 +1:26.4+17.96%84.78%
13 35 Joni Lappalainen Rantapyörä  M Cat 3 9:30.0 +1:28.8+18.45%84.42%
14 75 Miika Kainu   M Cat 3 9:30.6 +1:29.4+18.58%84.33%
15 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 9:34.1 +1:32.9+19.31%83.82%
16 102 Pena Rekiranta   M Cat 3 9:37.1 +1:35.9+19.93%83.38%
17 99 Harri Salminen   Harraste / Hobby 9:46.2 +1:45.0+21.82%82.09%
17 117 Tuomas Äärynen IK-32  M Cat 3 9:46.2 +1:45.0+21.82%82.09%
19 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 9:48.7 +1:47.5+22.34%81.74%
19 45 Timo Vaara Lapy  M Cat 3 9:48.7 +1:47.5+22.34%81.74%
21 47 Olli Mikonmäki   M Cat 3 9:50.2 +1:49.0+22.65%81.53%
22 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 9:54.2 +1:53.0+23.48%80.98%
23 158 Aki Mäkinen   M Cat 3 9:54.7 +1:53.5+23.59%80.91%
24 72 Marko Jaakkola Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3 9:56.7 +1:55.5+24.00%80.64%
25 135 Atte Ahti M Cat 3 9:57.7 +1:56.5+24.21%80.51%
26 64 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 9:59.3 +1:58.1+24.54%80.29%
27 90 Lauri Lehtola M Cat 3 10:05.8 +2:04.6+25.89%79.43%
28 76 Jouni Saarikko IK-32  Harraste / Hobby 10:07.3 +2:06.1+26.21%79.24%
29 55 Jukka Toikander   M Cat 3 10:07.4 +2:06.2+26.23%79.22%
30 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 10:09.8 +2:08.6+26.72%78.91%
31 91 Jouni Tikkanen M Cat 3 10:10.8 +2:09.6+26.93%78.78%
32 107 Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo M Cat 3 10:15.8 +2:14.6+27.97%78.14%
33 130 Markus Kangas Haapaniemen Rapa  M Cat 3 10:17.3 +2:16.1+28.28%77.95%
34 126 Ilkka Urtti Biker-Leif  M Cat 3 10:19.4 +2:18.2+28.72%77.69%
35 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 10:19.9 +2:18.7+28.82%77.63%
36 155 Ruslan Strogiy   M Cat 3 10:24.9 +2:23.7+29.86%77.00%
37 89 Ilkka Hokajärvi   M Cat 3 10:28.4 +2:27.2+30.59%76.58%
38 22 Pekka Aalto Rauma  M Cat 3 10:31.9 +2:30.7+31.32%76.15%
39 40 Panu Pökkylä   Harraste / Hobby 10:44.5 +2:43.3+33.94%74.66%
40 93 Ukko Massinen M Cat 3 11:02.1 +3:00.9+37.59%72.68%
41 116 Henri Laakso Harraste / Hobby 11:12.6 +3:11.4+39.78%71.54%
42 65 Pekka Manninen   M Cat 3 11:13.6 +3:12.4+39.98%71.44%
43 96 Julia Kekkonen Triathlon Vantaa  Harraste / Hobby 11:40.2 +3:39.0+45.51%68.72%
44 42 Anssi Paalanen   M Cat 3 12:21.4 +4:20.2+54.07%64.90%
45 79 Juha Eerola   M Cat 3 13:26.2 +5:25.0+67.54%59.69%
46 83 Mikko Viilo   M Cat 3 20:01.1 +11:59.9+149.61%40.06%