2019 CXTT - Week 5

Wednesday, September 11, 2019 6:39 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Mason, OH, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Laps: 5
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, September 12, 2019 6:43 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Ohio Valley Cyclocross
Race website: ovcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 109 Sherman, Bo K&G Bike Center  4 Laps 44 M 11:19.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 159 Goodwin, Brandon   4 Laps 19 M 11:37.1 +0:17.4+2.56%97.50%
3 34 Hackney, Alex Team Dayton Cycling  4 Laps 33 M 11:39.0 +0:19.3+2.84%97.24%
4 130 Minner, Thomas   4 Laps M 11:41.0 +0:21.3+3.13%96.96%
5 56 Bracke, Andy Team Hungry  4 Laps 53 M 11:43.3 +0:23.6+3.47%96.64%
6 150 Herman, Steve Team dayton  4 Laps M 11:48.4 +0:28.7+4.22%95.95%
7 26 Stierwalt, Matt Team Hungry  4 Laps 48 M 11:58.2 +0:38.5+5.66%94.64%
8 184 Sandberg, David   4 Laps M 11:59.0 +0:39.3+5.78%94.53%
9 66 Neff, Paul Mariner Cycling  4 Laps M 12:14.8 +0:55.1+8.11%92.50%
10 18 Magness, Robert Team Hungry  4 Laps 33 M 12:16.1 +0:56.4+8.30%92.34%
11 54 Taylor, Chris Team Hungry  4 Laps 52 M 12:17.2 +0:57.5+8.46%92.20%
12 25 Luikart, Rob Paradise Garage Racing  4 Laps 31 M 12:20.6 +1:00.9+8.96%91.78%
12 95 Perrino, Andy Team Hungry  4 Laps 60 M 12:20.6 +1:00.9+8.96%91.78%
14 30 Elliott, Tom TEAM LOGIK  4 Laps 59 M 12:20.8 +1:01.1+8.99%91.75%
15 186 Rockwood, Dylan   4 Laps M 12:26.2 +1:06.5+9.78%91.09%
16 167 Krynock, Jacob Independent  4 Laps 19 M 12:34.3 +1:14.6+10.98%90.11%
17 47 Berry, Steven Trek Store of Cincinnati  4 Laps 28 M 12:37.6 +1:17.9+11.46%89.72%
18 144 Jurewicz, Marc ZWS / Brilliant Advice  4 Laps 50 M 12:45.3 +1:25.6+12.59%88.81%
19 92 Ryder, Bryan ZWS / Brilliant Advice  4 Laps 27 M 12:45.5 +1:25.8+12.62%88.79%
20 163 Zeigler, Mark   4 Laps M 12:50.8 +1:31.1+13.40%88.18%
21 147 Lach, Dan ZWS / Brilliant Advice  4 Laps M 12:51.0 +1:31.3+13.43%88.16%
22 15 Vesper, Roderick Team Always  4 Laps 50 M 12:51.6 +1:31.9+13.52%88.09%
23 88 Maier, Rick Allied Forces Velo/LBR  4 Laps 51 M 12:52.8 +1:33.1+13.70%87.95%
24 179 Bindemann, Alan The Optimists  4 Laps 57 M 13:07.0 +1:47.3+15.79%86.37%
25 83 Ramsdell, Todd   4 Laps M 13:22.6 +2:02.9+18.08%84.69%
26 82 Ambjorn, Christian   4 Laps M 13:28.1 +2:08.4+18.89%84.11%
27 170 Hughes, Sean Allied Forces Velo  4 Laps 51 M 13:29.9 +2:10.2+19.16%83.92%
28 29 Hayes, Jerry Team Hungry  4 Laps 52 M 13:32.3 +2:12.6+19.51%83.68%
29 11 Barilleaux, Charles Team Hungry  4 Laps 49 M 13:33.7 +2:14.0+19.71%83.53%
30 182 Keyser, Christopher 4 Laps 52 M 13:34.5 +2:14.8+19.83%83.45%
31 44 Fields, Ryan   4 Laps M 13:48.3 +2:28.6+21.86%82.06%
32 181 Hickey, Robert   4 Laps 64 M 14:04.2 +2:44.5+24.20%80.51%
33 127 Dumford, Giovanni   4 Laps M 14:52.2 +3:32.5+31.26%76.18%
34 32 Lytle, Peter   4 Laps 63 M 15:31.1 +4:11.4+36.99%73.00%