MFG CX- Lake Sammamish GP '19 2:40

Sunday, September 8, 2019 2:52 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 33
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, September 9, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall - Elite Master Men
  • Lap times
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap time
1 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:46.3 -+0.00%100.00%3
2 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 6:46.6 +0:00.3+0.07%99.93%3
3 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 6:46.9 +0:00.6+0.15%99.85%3
4 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 6:47.6 +0:01.3+0.32%99.68%2
5 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 6:49.1 +0:02.8+0.69%99.32%2
5 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:49.1 +0:02.8+0.69%99.32%2
7 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 6:51.9 +0:05.6+1.38%98.64%4
7 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:51.9 +0:05.6+1.38%98.64%4
7 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 6:51.9 +0:05.6+1.38%98.64%4
10 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 6:52.7 +0:06.4+1.58%98.45%2
11 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 6:53.0 +0:06.7+1.65%98.38%2
12 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 6:53.9 +0:07.6+1.87%98.16%2
12 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:53.9 +0:07.6+1.87%98.16%6
14 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 6:54.3 +0:08.0+1.97%98.07%6
15 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 6:54.5 +0:08.2+2.02%98.02%6
16 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 6:56.5 +0:10.2+2.51%97.55%4
17 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 6:57.1 +0:10.8+2.66%97.41%2
18 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 6:57.7 +0:11.4+2.81%97.27%3
19 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 6:58.0 +0:11.7+2.88%97.20%3
20 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:58.3 +0:12.0+2.95%97.13%9
21 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 6:58.4 +0:12.1+2.98%97.11%2
22 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 6:58.6 +0:12.3+3.03%97.06%2
23 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 6:58.9 +0:12.6+3.10%96.99%2
24 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 6:59.1 +0:12.8+3.15%96.95%4
25 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:00.0 +0:13.7+3.37%96.74%1
26 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 7:00.1 +0:13.8+3.40%96.72%9
27 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:00.9 +0:14.6+3.59%96.53%5
28 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:01.7 +0:15.4+3.79%96.35%9
29 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 7:01.8 +0:15.5+3.81%96.33%5
30 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 7:01.9 +0:15.6+3.84%96.30%5
30 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 7:01.9 +0:15.6+3.84%96.30%5
32 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:02.8 +0:16.5+4.06%96.10%2
33 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:03.3 +0:17.0+4.18%95.98%6
34 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:03.8 +0:17.5+4.31%95.87%2
34 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 7:03.8 +0:17.5+4.31%95.87%9
36 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:03.9 +0:17.6+4.33%95.85%3
37 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:04.0 +0:17.7+4.36%95.83%5
38 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:04.1 +0:17.8+4.38%95.80%4
38 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:04.1 +0:17.8+4.38%95.80%5
40 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 7:04.4 +0:18.1+4.45%95.74%8
41 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 7:04.5 +0:18.2+4.48%95.71%8
42 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 7:04.6 +0:18.3+4.50%95.69%8
43 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 7:04.9 +0:18.6+4.58%95.62%7
44 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:05.0 +0:18.7+4.60%95.60%9
45 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:05.6 +0:19.3+4.75%95.47%7
46 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:05.7 +0:19.4+4.77%95.44%9
47 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:05.8 +0:19.5+4.80%95.42%3
47 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 7:05.8 +0:19.5+4.80%95.42%7
49 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 7:05.9 +0:19.6+4.82%95.40%7
50 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:06.6 +0:20.3+5.00%95.24%8
51 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:06.9 +0:20.6+5.07%95.17%2
52 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:07.0 +0:20.7+5.09%95.15%3
53 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 7:07.2 +0:20.9+5.14%95.11%4
54 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:07.8 +0:21.5+5.29%94.97%2
54 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:07.8 +0:21.5+5.29%94.97%8
56 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:08.0 +0:21.7+5.34%94.93%4
57 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:08.2 +0:21.9+5.39%94.89%3
57 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:08.2 +0:21.9+5.39%94.89%4
57 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:08.2 +0:21.9+5.39%94.89%8
60 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:08.5 +0:22.2+5.46%94.82%3
60 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:08.5 +0:22.2+5.46%94.82%7
62 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:08.9 +0:22.6+5.56%94.73%7
63 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:09.1 +0:22.8+5.61%94.69%2
63 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 7:09.1 +0:22.8+5.61%94.69%3
63 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:09.1 +0:22.8+5.61%94.69%6
63 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:09.1 +0:22.8+5.61%94.69%7
67 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:09.3 +0:23.0+5.66%94.64%3
68 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:09.5 +0:23.2+5.71%94.60%8
69 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:09.7 +0:23.4+5.76%94.55%7
70 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:09.9 +0:23.6+5.81%94.51%6
71 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:10.0 +0:23.7+5.83%94.49%9
72 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:10.1 +0:23.8+5.86%94.47%2
73 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:10.2 +0:23.9+5.88%94.44%5
74 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:10.9 +0:24.6+6.05%94.29%9
75 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:11.0 +0:24.7+6.08%94.27%8
76 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:11.2 +0:24.9+6.13%94.23%4
76 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:11.2 +0:24.9+6.13%94.23%8
78 1851 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 49 7:11.4 +0:25.1+6.18%94.18%2
78 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:11.4 +0:25.1+6.18%94.18%4
80 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:11.5 +0:25.2+6.20%94.16%4
80 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:11.5 +0:25.2+6.20%94.16%8
82 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:11.7 +0:25.4+6.25%94.12%3
82 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:11.7 +0:25.4+6.25%94.12%6
84 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:11.8 +0:25.5+6.28%94.09%7
85 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:11.9 +0:25.6+6.30%94.07%5
86 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:12.1 +0:25.8+6.35%94.03%5
87 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 7:12.3 +0:26.0+6.40%93.99%9
88 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 7:12.4 +0:26.1+6.42%93.96%3
88 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:12.4 +0:26.1+6.42%93.96%4
90 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 7:12.7 +0:26.4+6.50%93.90%2
90 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 7:12.7 +0:26.4+6.50%93.90%6
92 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:12.8 +0:26.5+6.52%93.88%5
93 1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Elite Master Men 50 7:13.3 +0:27.0+6.65%93.77%2
93 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:13.3 +0:27.0+6.65%93.77%5
93 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:13.3 +0:27.0+6.65%93.77%5
96 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:13.8 +0:27.5+6.77%93.66%4
97 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:14.1 +0:27.8+6.84%93.60%4
98 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:14.3 +0:28.0+6.89%93.55%5
99 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 7:14.4 +0:28.1+6.92%93.53%5
100 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 7:14.5 +0:28.2+6.94%93.51%4
100 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:14.5 +0:28.2+6.94%93.51%6
100 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:14.5 +0:28.2+6.94%93.51%8
103 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:14.7 +0:28.4+6.99%93.47%7
103 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 7:14.7 +0:28.4+6.99%93.47%8
105 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:14.8 +0:28.5+7.01%93.45%3
106 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 7:15.2 +0:28.9+7.11%93.36%5
107 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 7:15.4 +0:29.1+7.16%93.32%6
108 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:15.5 +0:29.2+7.19%93.30%3
109 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:15.7 +0:29.4+7.24%93.25%6
110 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:15.8 +0:29.5+7.26%93.23%6
111 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Elite Master Men 38 7:15.9 +0:29.6+7.29%93.21%7
112 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 7:16.0 +0:29.7+7.31%93.19%5
112 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:16.0 +0:29.7+7.31%93.19%6
112 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:16.0 +0:29.7+7.31%93.19%9
115 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:16.1 +0:29.8+7.33%93.17%2
115 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:16.1 +0:29.8+7.33%93.17%4
117 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:16.2 +0:29.9+7.36%93.15%7
118 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 7:16.3 +0:30.0+7.38%93.12%4
118 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:16.3 +0:30.0+7.38%93.12%7
120 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 7:16.5 +0:30.2+7.43%93.08%2
121 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 7:16.6 +0:30.3+7.46%93.06%9
122 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:16.8 +0:30.5+7.51%93.02%3
123 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:17.0 +0:30.7+7.56%92.97%6
124 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:17.4 +0:31.1+7.65%92.89%4
124 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 7:17.4 +0:31.1+7.65%92.89%4
124 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Elite Master Men 38 7:17.4 +0:31.1+7.65%92.89%6
127 1851 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 49 7:17.5 +0:31.2+7.68%92.87%3
127 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:17.5 +0:31.2+7.68%92.87%7
127 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:17.5 +0:31.2+7.68%92.87%8
130 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:17.6 +0:31.3+7.70%92.85%5
131 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:18.2 +0:31.9+7.85%92.72%9
132 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:18.3 +0:32.0+7.88%92.70%5
132 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:18.3 +0:32.0+7.88%92.70%8
134 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 7:18.5 +0:32.2+7.93%92.66%6
134 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:18.5 +0:32.2+7.93%92.66%6
134 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:18.5 +0:32.2+7.93%92.66%9
137 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:18.6 +0:32.3+7.95%92.64%2
138 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:18.8 +0:32.5+8.00%92.59%7
139 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 7:19.0 +0:32.7+8.05%92.55%7
140 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Elite Master Men 38 7:20.0 +0:33.7+8.29%92.34%3
141 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:20.5 +0:34.2+8.42%92.24%6
141 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 7:20.5 +0:34.2+8.42%92.24%9
143 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 7:20.7 +0:34.4+8.47%92.19%3
144 1851 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 49 7:20.9 +0:34.6+8.52%92.15%4
144 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 7:20.9 +0:34.6+8.52%92.15%6
146 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 7:21.2 +0:34.9+8.59%92.09%8
147 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:21.5 +0:35.2+8.66%92.03%3
148 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 7:21.6 +0:35.3+8.69%92.01%3
149 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 7:22.3 +0:36.0+8.86%91.86%3
150 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:22.6 +0:36.3+8.93%91.80%6
151 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:22.7 +0:36.4+8.96%91.78%8
152 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:23.8 +0:37.5+9.23%91.55%9
153 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:24.0 +0:37.7+9.28%91.51%5
154 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 7:24.2 +0:37.9+9.33%91.47%2
154 1851 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 49 7:24.2 +0:37.9+9.33%91.47%5
154 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:24.2 +0:37.9+9.33%91.47%9
157 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 7:24.3 +0:38.0+9.35%91.45%5
157 1851 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 49 7:24.3 +0:38.0+9.35%91.45%6
159 1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Elite Master Men 50 7:24.4 +0:38.1+9.38%91.43%3
160 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:24.5 +0:38.2+9.40%91.41%9
161 1804 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman  Elite Master Men 48 7:24.7 +0:38.4+9.45%91.36%2
162 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Elite Master Men 38 7:26.0 +0:39.7+9.77%91.10%2
163 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 7:26.1 +0:39.8+9.80%91.08%2
164 1850 Michael Murdin   Elite Master Men 48 7:26.4 +0:40.1+9.87%91.02%2
165 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 7:26.6 +0:40.3+9.92%90.98%2
166 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Elite Master Men 38 7:26.7 +0:40.4+9.94%90.96%5
167 1802 Chris Bond   Elite Master Men 51 7:27.6 +0:41.3+10.16%90.77%2
168 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:28.3 +0:42.0+10.34%90.63%7
169 1851 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 49 7:29.2 +0:42.9+10.56%90.45%8
170 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:29.6 +0:43.3+10.66%90.37%9
171 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 7:29.8 +0:43.5+10.71%90.33%5
172 1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Elite Master Men 50 7:29.9 +0:43.6+10.73%90.31%5
173 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 7:30.6 +0:44.3+10.90%90.17%6
174 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 7:31.4 +0:45.1+11.10%90.01%4
175 1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Elite Master Men 42 7:31.5 +0:45.2+11.12%89.99%6
175 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:31.5 +0:45.2+11.12%89.99%8
177 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 7:32.1 +0:45.8+11.27%89.87%9
178 1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Elite Master Men 50 7:32.2 +0:45.9+11.30%89.85%4
178 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 7:32.2 +0:45.9+11.30%89.85%8
180 1804 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman  Elite Master Men 48 7:32.4 +0:46.1+11.35%89.81%5
180 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:32.4 +0:46.1+11.35%89.81%6
180 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:32.4 +0:46.1+11.35%89.81%7
180 1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Elite Master Men 42 7:32.4 +0:46.1+11.35%89.81%8
184 1804 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman  Elite Master Men 48 7:33.0 +0:46.7+11.49%89.69%3
185 1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Elite Master Men 42 7:33.1 +0:46.8+11.52%89.67%7
186 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 7:33.3 +0:47.0+11.57%89.63%5
187 1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Elite Master Men 42 7:33.4 +0:47.1+11.59%89.61%5
188 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:34.3 +0:48.0+11.81%89.43%8
189 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 7:34.5 +0:48.2+11.86%89.39%3
190 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 7:35.7 +0:49.4+12.16%89.16%7
191 1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Elite Master Men 50 7:36.0 +0:49.7+12.23%89.10%6
192 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 7:36.6 +0:50.3+12.38%88.98%3
193 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 7:37.5 +0:51.2+12.60%88.81%4
194 1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Elite Master Men 50 7:37.8 +0:51.5+12.68%88.75%8
195 1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Elite Master Men 42 7:37.9 +0:51.6+12.70%88.73%4
195 1851 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 49 7:37.9 +0:51.6+12.70%88.73%7
197 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 7:38.0 +0:51.7+12.72%88.71%8
198 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 7:39.0 +0:52.7+12.97%88.52%8
199 1850 Michael Murdin   Elite Master Men 48 7:39.1 +0:52.8+13.00%88.50%3
200 1850 Michael Murdin   Elite Master Men 48 7:39.5 +0:53.2+13.09%88.42%4
201 1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Elite Master Men 42 7:40.3 +0:54.0+13.29%88.27%3
202 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 7:40.5 +0:54.2+13.34%88.23%9
203 1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Elite Master Men 50 7:41.1 +0:54.8+13.49%88.12%7
204 1811 Dan Mensher Keller Rorhback  Elite Master Men 44 7:41.5 +0:55.2+13.59%88.04%2
205 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Elite Master Men 38 7:42.1 +0:55.8+13.73%87.92%8
206 1804 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman  Elite Master Men 48 7:42.4 +0:56.1+13.81%87.87%4
206 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 7:42.4 +0:56.1+13.81%87.87%6
208 1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Elite Master Men 50 7:43.0 +0:56.7+13.96%87.75%9
209 1804 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman  Elite Master Men 48 7:43.1 +0:56.8+13.98%87.73%6
210 1850 Michael Murdin   Elite Master Men 48 7:43.2 +0:56.9+14.00%87.72%7
211 1804 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman  Elite Master Men 48 7:43.3 +0:57.0+14.03%87.70%7
212 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 7:43.6 +0:57.3+14.10%87.64%7
213 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 7:44.0 +0:57.7+14.20%87.56%7
214 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Elite Master Men 38 7:44.1 +0:57.8+14.23%87.55%9
215 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction  Elite Master Men 38 7:44.3 +0:58.0+14.28%87.51%4
216 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 7:45.5 +0:59.2+14.57%87.28%7
217 1802 Chris Bond   Elite Master Men 51 7:47.1 +1:00.8+14.96%86.98%3
218 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 7:47.6 +1:01.3+15.09%86.89%4
219 1850 Michael Murdin   Elite Master Men 48 7:47.7 +1:01.4+15.11%86.87%5
220 1811 Dan Mensher Keller Rorhback  Elite Master Men 44 7:48.4 +1:02.1+15.28%86.74%3
221 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 7:49.2 +1:02.9+15.48%86.59%8
222 1804 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman  Elite Master Men 48 7:49.3 +1:03.0+15.51%86.58%8
223 1811 Dan Mensher Keller Rorhback  Elite Master Men 44 7:49.7 +1:03.4+15.60%86.50%4
223 1850 Michael Murdin   Elite Master Men 48 7:49.7 +1:03.4+15.60%86.50%8
225 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 7:50.2 +1:03.9+15.73%86.41%1
226 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 7:50.5 +1:04.2+15.80%86.35%1
227 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:51.0 +1:04.7+15.92%86.26%9
228 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 7:51.6 +1:05.3+16.07%86.15%1
229 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:52.7 +1:06.4+16.34%85.95%1
230 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 7:52.9 +1:06.6+16.39%85.92%5
231 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:53.8 +1:07.5+16.61%85.75%1
232 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:54.4 +1:08.1+16.76%85.65%1
233 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 7:55.6 +1:09.3+17.06%85.43%2
234 1811 Dan Mensher Keller Rorhback  Elite Master Men 44 7:56.4 +1:10.1+17.25%85.29%6
235 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 7:56.5 +1:10.2+17.28%85.27%7
236 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 7:56.9 +1:10.6+17.38%85.20%1
237 1810 Roger Burton   Elite Master Men 48 7:57.2 +1:10.9+17.45%85.14%2
238 1811 Dan Mensher Keller Rorhback  Elite Master Men 44 7:57.6 +1:11.3+17.55%85.07%5
239 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 7:57.8 +1:11.5+17.60%85.04%1
240 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:57.9 +1:11.6+17.62%85.02%1
241 1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Elite Master Men 42 7:58.4 +1:12.1+17.75%84.93%2
242 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:59.1 +1:12.8+17.92%84.80%1
243 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:59.3 +1:13.0+17.97%84.77%1
244 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 7:59.4 +1:13.1+17.99%84.75%1
245 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 7:59.9 +1:13.6+18.11%84.66%6
246 1802 Chris Bond   Elite Master Men 51 8:00.5 +1:14.2+18.26%84.56%4
247 1850 Michael Murdin   Elite Master Men 48 8:00.9 +1:14.6+18.36%84.49%6
248 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 8:03.6 +1:17.3+19.03%84.02%1
249 1810 Roger Burton   Elite Master Men 48 8:05.8 +1:19.5+19.57%83.64%3
249 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 8:05.8 +1:19.5+19.57%83.64%4
Page / 2
Racers per page: