MFG CX- Lake Sammamish GP '19 2:40

Sunday, September 8, 2019 2:52 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 8
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, September 9, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall - Elite Women
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap time
1 1425 Stephanie Taplin IWC Factory Team  Elite Women 30 7:30.0 -+0.00%100.00%8
2 1425 Stephanie Taplin IWC Factory Team  Elite Women 30 7:31.4 +0:01.4+0.31%99.69%6
3 1447 Gina Estep   Elite Women 46 7:31.5 +0:01.5+0.33%99.67%6
4 1425 Stephanie Taplin IWC Factory Team  Elite Women 30 7:33.3 +0:03.3+0.73%99.27%7
4 1447 Gina Estep   Elite Women 46 7:33.3 +0:03.3+0.73%99.27%7
6 1425 Stephanie Taplin IWC Factory Team  Elite Women 30 7:33.4 +0:03.4+0.76%99.25%3
7 1448 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Women 44 7:33.5 +0:03.5+0.78%99.23%3
8 1447 Gina Estep   Elite Women 46 7:34.1 +0:04.1+0.91%99.10%3
9 1425 Stephanie Taplin IWC Factory Team  Elite Women 30 7:35.1 +0:05.1+1.13%98.88%5
10 1447 Gina Estep   Elite Women 46 7:35.6 +0:05.6+1.24%98.77%2
10 1447 Gina Estep   Elite Women 46 7:35.6 +0:05.6+1.24%98.77%5
12 1425 Stephanie Taplin IWC Factory Team  Elite Women 30 7:36.2 +0:06.2+1.38%98.64%2
13 1448 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Women 44 7:36.9 +0:06.9+1.53%98.49%2
14 1447 Gina Estep   Elite Women 46 7:40.3 +0:10.3+2.29%97.76%4
15 1448 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Women 44 7:40.5 +0:10.5+2.33%97.72%4
16 1425 Stephanie Taplin IWC Factory Team  Elite Women 30 7:40.9 +0:10.9+2.42%97.64%4
17 1448 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Women 44 7:41.8 +0:11.8+2.62%97.44%5
18 1447 Gina Estep   Elite Women 46 7:44.2 +0:14.2+3.16%96.94%8
19 1448 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Women 44 7:45.4 +0:15.4+3.42%96.69%7
20 1448 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Women 44 7:47.4 +0:17.4+3.87%96.28%8
21 1448 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Women 44 7:49.7 +0:19.7+4.38%95.81%6
22 1426 Kele Murdin Keller Rohbach  Elite Women 45 8:00.7 +0:30.7+6.82%93.61%2
23 1405 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive  Elite Women 39 8:04.7 +0:34.7+7.71%92.84%2
24 1426 Kele Murdin Keller Rohbach  Elite Women 45 8:12.2 +0:42.2+9.38%91.43%3
24 1449 Katie Staver Team Thrive  Elite Women 34 8:12.2 +0:42.2+9.38%91.43%3
26 1405 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive  Elite Women 39 8:12.3 +0:42.3+9.40%91.41%3
27 1426 Kele Murdin Keller Rohbach  Elite Women 45 8:12.7 +0:42.7+9.49%91.33%5
28 1405 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive  Elite Women 39 8:13.5 +0:43.5+9.67%91.19%6
29 1426 Kele Murdin Keller Rohbach  Elite Women 45 8:13.8 +0:43.8+9.73%91.13%4
30 1449 Katie Staver Team Thrive  Elite Women 34 8:14.7 +0:44.7+9.93%90.96%2
30 1405 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive  Elite Women 39 8:14.7 +0:44.7+9.93%90.96%5
32 1449 Katie Staver Team Thrive  Elite Women 34 8:16.6 +0:46.6+10.36%90.62%4
33 1405 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive  Elite Women 39 8:18.9 +0:48.9+10.87%90.20%4
34 1426 Kele Murdin Keller Rohbach  Elite Women 45 8:19.5 +0:49.5+11.00%90.09%6
35 1403 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles  Elite Women 30 8:21.6 +0:51.6+11.47%89.71%2
36 1405 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive  Elite Women 39 8:22.0 +0:52.0+11.56%89.64%7
37 1405 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive  Elite Women 39 8:25.0 +0:55.0+12.22%89.11%8
38 1426 Kele Murdin Keller Rohbach  Elite Women 45 8:32.3 +1:02.3+13.84%87.84%8
39 1449 Katie Staver Team Thrive  Elite Women 34 8:34.7 +1:04.7+14.38%87.43%5
40 1426 Kele Murdin Keller Rohbach  Elite Women 45 8:37.5 +1:07.5+15.00%86.96%7
41 1449 Katie Staver Team Thrive  Elite Women 34 8:40.1 +1:10.1+15.58%86.52%7
42 1403 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles  Elite Women 30 8:40.8 +1:10.8+15.73%86.41%4
43 1449 Katie Staver Team Thrive  Elite Women 34 8:42.8 +1:12.8+16.18%86.07%8
44 1403 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles  Elite Women 30 8:43.7 +1:13.7+16.38%85.93%3
45 1449 Katie Staver Team Thrive  Elite Women 34 8:50.2 +1:20.2+17.82%84.87%6
46 1403 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles  Elite Women 30 8:53.2 +1:23.2+18.49%84.40%5
47 1403 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles  Elite Women 30 9:03.5 +1:33.5+20.78%82.80%6
48 1403 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles  Elite Women 30 9:09.7 +1:39.7+22.16%81.86%7
49 1448 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Women 44 9:13.9 +1:43.9+23.09%81.24%1
50 1425 Stephanie Taplin IWC Factory Team  Elite Women 30 9:14.1 +1:44.1+23.13%81.21%1
51 1447 Gina Estep   Elite Women 46 9:14.4 +1:44.4+23.20%81.17%1
52 1450 Laura Jeddeloh Keller Rohrback  Elite Women 28 9:16.5 +1:46.5+23.67%80.86%1
53 1405 Karine Valliant-Saunders Team Thrive  Elite Women 39 9:20.1 +1:50.1+24.47%80.34%1
54 1449 Katie Staver Team Thrive  Elite Women 34 9:31.7 +2:01.7+27.04%78.71%1
55 1403 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles  Elite Women 30 9:34.6 +2:04.6+27.69%78.32%1
56 1426 Kele Murdin Keller Rohbach  Elite Women 45 9:45.3 +2:15.3+30.07%76.88%1