MFG CX- Lake Sammamish GP '19 2:40

Sunday, September 8, 2019 2:52 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 75
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, September 9, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap time
1 8 Theo Arden Apex Racing  Elite Men 23 6:32.5 -+0.00%100.00%9
2 44 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport  Elite Men 30 6:33.5 +0:01.0+0.25%99.75%8
3 24 Calder Wood Bear Pro Team  Elite Men 19 6:33.7 +0:01.2+0.31%99.70%9
3 31 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Men 15 6:33.7 +0:01.2+0.31%99.70%9
5 33 Adrian Magun Apex Racing  Elite Men 15 6:38.9 +0:06.4+1.63%98.40%2
6 8 Theo Arden Apex Racing  Elite Men 23 6:39.3 +0:06.8+1.73%98.30%2
7 24 Calder Wood Bear Pro Team  Elite Men 19 6:41.9 +0:09.4+2.39%97.66%4
8 1 Brian Baumhover Audi  Elite Men 34 6:42.7 +0:10.2+2.60%97.47%1
9 35 Kenneth Rizer   Elite Men 29 6:42.8 +0:10.3+2.62%97.44%1
9 21 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Elite Men 29 6:42.8 +0:10.3+2.62%97.44%3
11 21 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Elite Men 29 6:43.1 +0:10.6+2.70%97.37%4
12 31 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Men 15 6:43.2 +0:10.7+2.73%97.35%1
12 21 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Elite Men 29 6:43.2 +0:10.7+2.73%97.35%9
14 45 Ian Tubbs   Elite Men 48 6:43.3 +0:10.8+2.75%97.32%9
15 24 Calder Wood Bear Pro Team  Elite Men 19 6:43.4 +0:10.9+2.78%97.30%8
16 7 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Elite Men 26 6:43.6 +0:11.1+2.83%97.25%2
17 31 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Men 15 6:43.9 +0:11.4+2.90%97.18%8
18 8 Theo Arden Apex Racing  Elite Men 23 6:44.0 +0:11.5+2.93%97.15%8
19 24 Calder Wood Bear Pro Team  Elite Men 19 6:44.1 +0:11.6+2.96%97.13%2
20 8 Theo Arden Apex Racing  Elite Men 23 6:44.3 +0:11.8+3.01%97.08%3
21 1 Brian Baumhover Audi  Elite Men 34 6:44.4 +0:11.9+3.03%97.06%9
22 44 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport  Elite Men 30 6:44.5 +0:12.0+3.06%97.03%4
23 24 Calder Wood Bear Pro Team  Elite Men 19 6:44.8 +0:12.3+3.13%96.96%3
24 44 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport  Elite Men 30 6:45.0 +0:12.5+3.18%96.91%7
24 44 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport  Elite Men 30 6:45.0 +0:12.5+3.18%96.91%9
26 27 Matt Hornland Mighty Cycling  Elite Men 36 6:45.5 +0:13.0+3.31%96.79%2
27 45 Ian Tubbs   Elite Men 48 6:45.7 +0:13.2+3.36%96.75%2
28 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:46.3 +0:13.8+3.52%96.60%3
29 31 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Men 15 6:46.4 +0:13.9+3.54%96.58%3
30 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 6:46.6 +0:14.1+3.59%96.53%3
31 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 6:46.9 +0:14.4+3.67%96.46%3
32 8 Theo Arden Apex Racing  Elite Men 23 6:47.0 +0:14.5+3.69%96.44%4
33 45 Ian Tubbs   Elite Men 48 6:47.2 +0:14.7+3.75%96.39%4
34 31 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Men 15 6:47.4 +0:14.9+3.80%96.34%2
34 45 Ian Tubbs   Elite Men 48 6:47.4 +0:14.9+3.80%96.34%3
36 1 Brian Baumhover Audi  Elite Men 34 6:47.5 +0:15.0+3.82%96.32%4
37 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 6:47.6 +0:15.1+3.85%96.30%2
38 1 Brian Baumhover Audi  Elite Men 34 6:47.7 +0:15.2+3.87%96.27%2
39 35 Kenneth Rizer   Elite Men 29 6:47.9 +0:15.4+3.92%96.22%2
40 31 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Men 15 6:48.2 +0:15.7+4.00%96.15%4
41 44 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport  Elite Men 30 6:48.3 +0:15.8+4.03%96.13%5
42 1 Brian Baumhover Audi  Elite Men 34 6:48.4 +0:15.9+4.05%96.11%3
43 1 Brian Baumhover Audi  Elite Men 34 6:49.0 +0:16.5+4.20%95.97%8
43 21 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Elite Men 29 6:49.0 +0:16.5+4.20%95.97%8
45 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 6:49.1 +0:16.6+4.23%95.94%2
45 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:49.1 +0:16.6+4.23%95.94%2
47 45 Ian Tubbs   Elite Men 48 6:50.0 +0:17.5+4.46%95.73%8
48 33 Adrian Magun Apex Racing  Elite Men 15 6:50.1 +0:17.6+4.48%95.71%1
49 21 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Elite Men 29 6:50.3 +0:17.8+4.54%95.66%2
49 44 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport  Elite Men 30 6:50.3 +0:17.8+4.54%95.66%3
51 33 Adrian Magun Apex Racing  Elite Men 15 6:51.1 +0:18.6+4.74%95.48%4
52 27 Matt Hornland Mighty Cycling  Elite Men 36 6:51.2 +0:18.7+4.76%95.45%1
52 45 Ian Tubbs   Elite Men 48 6:51.2 +0:18.7+4.76%95.45%1
52 7 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Elite Men 26 6:51.2 +0:18.7+4.76%95.45%3
55 21 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Elite Men 29 6:51.3 +0:18.8+4.79%95.43%5
56 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 6:51.9 +0:19.4+4.94%95.29%4
56 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:51.9 +0:19.4+4.94%95.29%4
56 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 6:51.9 +0:19.4+4.94%95.29%4
59 35 Kenneth Rizer   Elite Men 29 6:52.0 +0:19.5+4.97%95.27%4
60 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 6:52.7 +0:20.2+5.15%95.11%2
61 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 6:53.0 +0:20.5+5.22%95.04%2
62 35 Kenneth Rizer   Elite Men 29 6:53.1 +0:20.6+5.25%95.01%3
63 9 Cole Gar-Aouy   Elite Men 16 6:53.2 +0:20.7+5.27%94.99%1
64 42 Harrison Winkel   Elite Men 22 6:53.5 +0:21.0+5.35%94.92%2
64 44 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport  Elite Men 30 6:53.5 +0:21.0+5.35%94.92%6
66 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 6:53.9 +0:21.4+5.45%94.83%2
66 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:53.9 +0:21.4+5.45%94.83%6
68 8 Theo Arden Apex Racing  Elite Men 23 6:54.3 +0:21.8+5.55%94.74%1
68 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 6:54.3 +0:21.8+5.55%94.74%6
70 45 Ian Tubbs   Elite Men 48 6:54.4 +0:21.9+5.58%94.72%5
71 6 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion  Elite Men 26 6:54.5 +0:22.0+5.61%94.69%2
71 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 6:54.5 +0:22.0+5.61%94.69%6
73 24 Calder Wood Bear Pro Team  Elite Men 19 6:54.7 +0:22.2+5.66%94.65%1
74 23 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo  Elite Men 27 6:55.0 +0:22.5+5.73%94.58%9
75 25 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF  Elite Men 33 6:55.1 +0:22.6+5.76%94.56%6
76 6 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion  Elite Men 26 6:55.2 +0:22.7+5.78%94.53%1
77 45 Ian Tubbs   Elite Men 48 6:55.5 +0:23.0+5.86%94.46%6
78 7 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Elite Men 26 6:55.6 +0:23.1+5.89%94.44%1
78 33 Adrian Magun Apex Racing  Elite Men 15 6:55.6 +0:23.1+5.89%94.44%3
80 21 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Elite Men 29 6:55.9 +0:23.4+5.96%94.37%6
81 6 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion  Elite Men 26 6:56.0 +0:23.5+5.99%94.35%4
82 42 Harrison Winkel   Elite Men 22 6:56.3 +0:23.8+6.06%94.28%3
83 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 6:56.5 +0:24.0+6.11%94.24%4
83 31 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Men 15 6:56.5 +0:24.0+6.11%94.24%6
85 8 Theo Arden Apex Racing  Elite Men 23 6:56.7 +0:24.2+6.17%94.19%6
86 21 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Elite Men 29 6:57.0 +0:24.5+6.24%94.12%1
86 6 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion  Elite Men 26 6:57.0 +0:24.5+6.24%94.12%3
88 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 6:57.1 +0:24.6+6.27%94.10%2
88 24 Calder Wood Bear Pro Team  Elite Men 19 6:57.1 +0:24.6+6.27%94.10%6
90 1 Brian Baumhover Audi  Elite Men 34 6:57.2 +0:24.7+6.29%94.08%5
90 1 Brian Baumhover Audi  Elite Men 34 6:57.2 +0:24.7+6.29%94.08%6
92 25 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF  Elite Men 33 6:57.3 +0:24.8+6.32%94.06%3
93 42 Harrison Winkel   Elite Men 22 6:57.4 +0:24.9+6.34%94.03%1
94 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 6:57.7 +0:25.2+6.42%93.97%3
95 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 6:58.0 +0:25.5+6.50%93.90%3
96 23 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo  Elite Men 27 6:58.2 +0:25.7+6.55%93.85%1
97 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 6:58.3 +0:25.8+6.57%93.83%9
98 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 6:58.4 +0:25.9+6.60%93.81%2
99 43 Keith Robinson   Elite Men 34 6:58.5 +0:26.0+6.62%93.79%1
99 24 Calder Wood Bear Pro Team  Elite Men 19 6:58.5 +0:26.0+6.62%93.79%5
101 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 6:58.6 +0:26.1+6.65%93.76%2
102 41 Daniel J Olsen   Elite Men 36 6:58.8 +0:26.3+6.70%93.72%1
102 27 Matt Hornland Mighty Cycling  Elite Men 36 6:58.8 +0:26.3+6.70%93.72%3
104 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 6:58.9 +0:26.4+6.73%93.70%2
104 6 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion  Elite Men 26 6:58.9 +0:26.4+6.73%93.70%9
106 44 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport  Elite Men 30 6:59.0 +0:26.5+6.75%93.68%1
106 31 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Men 15 6:59.0 +0:26.5+6.75%93.68%5
108 3 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs  Elite Men 30 6:59.1 +0:26.6+6.78%93.65%3
108 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 6:59.1 +0:26.6+6.78%93.65%4
110 25 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF  Elite Men 33 6:59.8 +0:27.3+6.96%93.50%2
110 27 Matt Hornland Mighty Cycling  Elite Men 36 6:59.8 +0:27.3+6.96%93.50%9
112 8 Theo Arden Apex Racing  Elite Men 23 6:59.9 +0:27.4+6.98%93.47%5
113 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:00.0 +0:27.5+7.01%93.45%1
113 39 Parker Casazza RAD Powered By Cycle U  Elite Men 15 7:00.0 +0:27.5+7.01%93.45%4
115 8 Theo Arden Apex Racing  Elite Men 23 7:00.1 +0:27.6+7.03%93.43%7
115 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 7:00.1 +0:27.6+7.03%93.43%9
117 26 Will Barnes Liquid Velo  Elite Men 29 7:00.4 +0:27.9+7.11%93.36%2
118 44 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport  Elite Men 30 7:00.7 +0:28.2+7.18%93.30%2
119 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:00.9 +0:28.4+7.24%93.25%5
119 46 Adam Worobec   Elite Men 40 7:00.9 +0:28.4+7.24%93.25%9
121 34 Garrett George Liquid Velo  Elite Men 35 7:01.3 +0:28.8+7.34%93.16%2
122 45 Ian Tubbs   Elite Men 48 7:01.5 +0:29.0+7.39%93.12%7
123 36 Tony Pletcher Good Guys Racing  Elite Men 33 7:01.6 +0:29.1+7.41%93.10%3
124 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:01.7 +0:29.2+7.44%93.08%9
125 30 Brian Debronsky Egencia  Elite Men 30 7:01.8 +0:29.3+7.46%93.05%2
125 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 7:01.8 +0:29.3+7.46%93.05%5
127 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 7:01.9 +0:29.4+7.49%93.03%5
127 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 7:01.9 +0:29.4+7.49%93.03%5
129 40 Brandon Sprouse   Elite Men 35 7:02.3 +0:29.8+7.59%92.94%1
129 24 Calder Wood Bear Pro Team  Elite Men 19 7:02.3 +0:29.8+7.59%92.94%7
129 31 Jack Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Men 15 7:02.3 +0:29.8+7.59%92.94%7
132 3 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs  Elite Men 30 7:02.5 +0:30.0+7.64%92.90%1
132 36 Tony Pletcher Good Guys Racing  Elite Men 33 7:02.5 +0:30.0+7.64%92.90%4
134 34 Garrett George Liquid Velo  Elite Men 35 7:02.8 +0:30.3+7.72%92.83%1
134 1813 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching  Elite Master Men 41 7:02.8 +0:30.3+7.72%92.83%2
136 1 Brian Baumhover Audi  Elite Men 34 7:03.0 +0:30.5+7.77%92.79%7
137 25 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF  Elite Men 33 7:03.1 +0:30.6+7.80%92.77%5
138 7 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Elite Men 26 7:03.2 +0:30.7+7.82%92.75%9
139 40 Brandon Sprouse   Elite Men 35 7:03.3 +0:30.8+7.85%92.72%2
139 41 Daniel J Olsen   Elite Men 36 7:03.3 +0:30.8+7.85%92.72%2
139 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:03.3 +0:30.8+7.85%92.72%6
139 27 Matt Hornland Mighty Cycling  Elite Men 36 7:03.3 +0:30.8+7.85%92.72%7
143 30 Brian Debronsky Egencia  Elite Men 30 7:03.4 +0:30.9+7.87%92.70%1
143 27 Matt Hornland Mighty Cycling  Elite Men 36 7:03.4 +0:30.9+7.87%92.70%6
145 28 Devon Wright   Elite Men 31 7:03.5 +0:31.0+7.90%92.68%2
146 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:03.8 +0:31.3+7.97%92.61%2
146 21 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing  Elite Men 29 7:03.8 +0:31.3+7.97%92.61%7
146 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 7:03.8 +0:31.3+7.97%92.61%9
149 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:03.9 +0:31.4+8.00%92.59%3
150 7 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Elite Men 26 7:04.0 +0:31.5+8.03%92.57%5
150 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:04.0 +0:31.5+8.03%92.57%5
152 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:04.1 +0:31.6+8.05%92.55%4
152 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:04.1 +0:31.6+8.05%92.55%5
154 7 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Elite Men 26 7:04.3 +0:31.8+8.10%92.51%4
155 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 7:04.4 +0:31.9+8.13%92.48%8
156 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 7:04.5 +0:32.0+8.15%92.46%8
157 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 7:04.6 +0:32.1+8.18%92.44%8
158 1848 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER  Elite Master Men 46 7:04.9 +0:32.4+8.25%92.37%7
159 25 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF  Elite Men 33 7:05.0 +0:32.5+8.28%92.35%7
159 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:05.0 +0:32.5+8.28%92.35%9
161 25 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF  Elite Men 33 7:05.1 +0:32.6+8.31%92.33%4
161 42 Harrison Winkel   Elite Men 22 7:05.1 +0:32.6+8.31%92.33%6
163 39 Parker Casazza RAD Powered By Cycle U  Elite Men 15 7:05.2 +0:32.7+8.33%92.31%5
163 3 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs  Elite Men 30 7:05.2 +0:32.7+8.33%92.31%9
165 46 Adam Worobec   Elite Men 40 7:05.5 +0:33.0+8.41%92.24%3
165 7 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Elite Men 26 7:05.5 +0:33.0+8.41%92.24%7
167 43 Keith Robinson   Elite Men 34 7:05.6 +0:33.1+8.43%92.22%2
167 42 Harrison Winkel   Elite Men 22 7:05.6 +0:33.1+8.43%92.22%4
167 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:05.6 +0:33.1+8.43%92.22%7
170 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:05.7 +0:33.2+8.46%92.20%9
171 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:05.8 +0:33.3+8.48%92.18%3
171 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 7:05.8 +0:33.3+8.48%92.18%7
173 1870 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling  Elite Master Men 45 7:05.9 +0:33.4+8.51%92.16%7
174 46 Adam Worobec   Elite Men 40 7:06.5 +0:34.0+8.66%92.03%1
174 25 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF  Elite Men 33 7:06.5 +0:34.0+8.66%92.03%8
176 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:06.6 +0:34.1+8.69%92.01%8
177 39 Parker Casazza RAD Powered By Cycle U  Elite Men 15 7:06.7 +0:34.2+8.71%91.99%6
178 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:06.9 +0:34.4+8.76%91.94%2
178 35 Kenneth Rizer   Elite Men 29 7:06.9 +0:34.4+8.76%91.94%5
180 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:07.0 +0:34.5+8.79%91.92%3
181 41 Daniel J Olsen   Elite Men 36 7:07.1 +0:34.6+8.82%91.90%5
182 41 Daniel J Olsen   Elite Men 36 7:07.2 +0:34.7+8.84%91.88%3
182 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 7:07.2 +0:34.7+8.84%91.88%4
184 30 Brian Debronsky Egencia  Elite Men 30 7:07.3 +0:34.8+8.87%91.86%3
185 3 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs  Elite Men 30 7:07.4 +0:34.9+8.89%91.83%2
185 39 Parker Casazza RAD Powered By Cycle U  Elite Men 15 7:07.4 +0:34.9+8.89%91.83%3
187 41 Daniel J Olsen   Elite Men 36 7:07.5 +0:35.0+8.92%91.81%4
188 23 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo  Elite Men 27 7:07.7 +0:35.2+8.97%91.77%2
189 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:07.8 +0:35.3+8.99%91.75%2
189 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:07.8 +0:35.3+8.99%91.75%8
191 42 Harrison Winkel   Elite Men 22 7:07.9 +0:35.4+9.02%91.73%7
192 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:08.0 +0:35.5+9.04%91.71%4
193 29 Connor Gizinski RAD P/B Cycleu  Elite Men 17 7:08.1 +0:35.6+9.07%91.68%5
193 6 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion  Elite Men 26 7:08.1 +0:35.6+9.07%91.68%6
193 6 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion  Elite Men 26 7:08.1 +0:35.6+9.07%91.68%7
196 23 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo  Elite Men 27 7:08.2 +0:35.7+9.10%91.66%3
196 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:08.2 +0:35.7+9.10%91.66%3
196 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:08.2 +0:35.7+9.10%91.66%4
196 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 46 7:08.2 +0:35.7+9.10%91.66%8
200 29 Connor Gizinski RAD P/B Cycleu  Elite Men 17 7:08.3 +0:35.8+9.12%91.64%1
200 46 Adam Worobec   Elite Men 40 7:08.3 +0:35.8+9.12%91.64%8
202 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:08.5 +0:36.0+9.17%91.60%3
202 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:08.5 +0:36.0+9.17%91.60%7
204 42 Harrison Winkel   Elite Men 22 7:08.7 +0:36.2+9.22%91.56%5
205 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:08.9 +0:36.4+9.27%91.51%7
206 28 Devon Wright   Elite Men 31 7:09.0 +0:36.5+9.30%91.49%9
207 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:09.1 +0:36.6+9.32%91.47%2
207 1863 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 45 7:09.1 +0:36.6+9.32%91.47%3
207 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:09.1 +0:36.6+9.32%91.47%6
207 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:09.1 +0:36.6+9.32%91.47%7
211 7 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Elite Men 26 7:09.2 +0:36.7+9.35%91.45%8
212 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:09.3 +0:36.8+9.38%91.43%3
213 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:09.5 +0:37.0+9.43%91.39%8
214 30 Brian Debronsky Egencia  Elite Men 30 7:09.7 +0:37.2+9.48%91.34%5
214 40 Brandon Sprouse   Elite Men 35 7:09.7 +0:37.2+9.48%91.34%5
214 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:09.7 +0:37.2+9.48%91.34%7
217 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:09.9 +0:37.4+9.53%91.30%6
218 23 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo  Elite Men 27 7:10.0 +0:37.5+9.55%91.28%4
218 23 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo  Elite Men 27 7:10.0 +0:37.5+9.55%91.28%8
218 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:10.0 +0:37.5+9.55%91.28%9
221 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:10.1 +0:37.6+9.58%91.26%2
221 29 Connor Gizinski RAD P/B Cycleu  Elite Men 17 7:10.1 +0:37.6+9.58%91.26%3
223 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:10.2 +0:37.7+9.61%91.24%5
224 40 Brandon Sprouse   Elite Men 35 7:10.3 +0:37.8+9.63%91.22%3
225 6 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion  Elite Men 26 7:10.4 +0:37.9+9.66%91.19%5
225 36 Tony Pletcher Good Guys Racing  Elite Men 33 7:10.4 +0:37.9+9.66%91.19%6
227 40 Brandon Sprouse   Elite Men 35 7:10.5 +0:38.0+9.68%91.17%4
227 6 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion  Elite Men 26 7:10.5 +0:38.0+9.68%91.17%8
229 46 Adam Worobec   Elite Men 40 7:10.7 +0:38.2+9.73%91.13%6
229 23 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo  Elite Men 27 7:10.7 +0:38.2+9.73%91.13%7
231 3 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs  Elite Men 30 7:10.9 +0:38.4+9.78%91.09%8
231 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 7:10.9 +0:38.4+9.78%91.09%9
233 27 Matt Hornland Mighty Cycling  Elite Men 36 7:11.0 +0:38.5+9.81%91.07%5
233 1801 Cal Spranger   Elite Master Men 45 7:11.0 +0:38.5+9.81%91.07%8
235 29 Connor Gizinski RAD P/B Cycleu  Elite Men 17 7:11.1 +0:38.6+9.83%91.05%2
236 9 Cole Gar-Aouy   Elite Men 16 7:11.2 +0:38.7+9.86%91.03%2
236 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:11.2 +0:38.7+9.86%91.03%4
236 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:11.2 +0:38.7+9.86%91.03%8
239 27 Matt Hornland Mighty Cycling  Elite Men 36 7:11.3 +0:38.8+9.89%91.00%4
240 1851 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Elite Master Men 49 7:11.4 +0:38.9+9.91%90.98%2
240 1852 Ian Mackie   Elite Master Men 43 7:11.4 +0:38.9+9.91%90.98%4
242 1860 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 7:11.5 +0:39.0+9.94%90.96%4
242 3 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs  Elite Men 30 7:11.5 +0:39.0+9.94%90.96%6
242 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com  Elite Master Men 43 7:11.5 +0:39.0+9.94%90.96%8
245 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 7:11.7 +0:39.2+9.99%90.92%3
245 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:11.7 +0:39.2+9.99%90.92%6
245 3 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs  Elite Men 30 7:11.7 +0:39.2+9.99%90.92%7
248 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 7:11.8 +0:39.3+10.01%90.90%7
249 1869 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross  Elite Master Men 52 7:11.9 +0:39.4+10.04%90.88%5
250 3 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs  Elite Men 30 7:12.0 +0:39.5+10.06%90.86%5
Page / 3
Racers per page: