MFG CX Lake Sammamish GP '19 - 9:30

Sunday, September 8, 2019 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Laps: 5
Timed on: samsung SM-G950U1
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 9:21 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Cat 4 Men 35+
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1098 Blaine Felton   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 9:26.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1006 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co.  Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 9:31.3 +0:05.2+0.92%99.09%
3 1010 JOSHUA MELANSON   Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 9:36.4 +0:10.3+1.82%98.21%
4 1004 Simon Dearsley Taco Time NW  Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 9:40.1 +0:14.0+2.47%97.59%
5 1099 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 9:40.2 +0:14.1+2.49%97.57%
6 1000 Adam Abrams   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 9:45.2 +0:19.1+3.37%96.74%
7 999 Patrick Dean   Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 9:45.4 +0:19.3+3.41%96.70%
8 901 Michael Moenig HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 9:46.4 +0:20.3+3.59%96.54%
9 910 Dan Lau   Cat 4 Men 35+ 52 9:59.0 +0:32.9+5.81%94.51%
10 909 Jonathan Kamrath egencia  Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 9:59.4 +0:33.3+5.88%94.44%
11 1007 Camilo Echavarria egencia  Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 10:02.3 +0:36.2+6.39%93.99%
12 1003 Patrick McCabe Team Grit City Health  Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 10:03.0 +0:36.9+6.52%93.88%
13 907 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing  Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 10:03.7 +0:37.6+6.64%93.77%
13 1093 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl  Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 10:03.7 +0:37.6+6.64%93.77%
15 1095 Hai Nguyen   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 10:05.1 +0:39.0+6.89%93.55%
16 1009 Brad Talley   Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 10:09.1 +0:43.0+7.60%92.94%
17 913 Drew Oldag   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 10:14.9 +0:48.8+8.62%92.06%
18 908 John Pryor   Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 10:16.7 +0:50.6+8.94%91.80%
19 902 Justin Merle   Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 10:17.4 +0:51.3+9.06%91.69%
20 1001 Taylor Kendall   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 10:21.0 +0:54.9+9.70%91.16%
21 906 Zach Barth   Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 10:21.4 +0:55.3+9.77%91.10%
21 1005 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing Team/ Alki Velo Club  Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 10:21.4 +0:55.3+9.77%91.10%
23 905 Philip Kmack   Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 10:23.3 +0:57.2+10.10%90.82%
24 914 Richard Potter   Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 10:24.0 +0:57.9+10.23%90.72%
25 911 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing  Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 10:29.9 +1:03.8+11.27%89.87%
26 915 Erik Yang Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo Club  Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 10:33.8 +1:07.7+11.96%89.32%
27 1002 Daniel Salo   Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 10:34.3 +1:08.2+12.05%89.25%
28 1078 Matthew Radcliff Audi  Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 10:38.9 +1:12.8+12.86%88.61%
29 1097 James (Kris) Sherwood   Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 10:39.3 +1:13.2+12.93%88.55%
30 1100 Greg Gizinski Cycle U  Cat 4 Men 35+ 51 10:43.6 +1:17.5+13.69%87.96%
31 912 Andrew Gray   Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 10:45.5 +1:19.4+14.03%87.70%
32 998 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon  Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 10:45.9 +1:19.8+14.10%87.65%
33 1092 Robert Anderson   Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 10:48.3 +1:22.2+14.52%87.32%
34 903 Erik Scott   Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 10:48.7 +1:22.6+14.59%87.27%
35 904 Caleb Bantagreen egencia  Cat 4 Men 35+ 48 10:53.5 +1:27.4+15.44%86.63%
36 1008 Matt Fields Jumping Bunnies  Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 11:06.7 +1:40.6+17.77%84.91%
37 1094 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing  Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 11:08.8 +1:42.7+18.14%84.64%
38 1082 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 11:26.1 +2:00.0+21.20%82.51%
39 1091 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo  Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 11:55.0 +2:28.9+26.30%79.17%
40 1090 Andrew Grant Andrew  Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 12:24.8 +2:58.7+31.57%76.01%