MFG CX Lake Sammamish GP '19 - 9:30

Sunday, September 8, 2019 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Laps: 5
Timed on: samsung SM-G950U1
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 9:21 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 837 Nathan R. Sabol RAD P/B Cycleu  Cat 4 Men 13 7:42.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 832 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U  Cat 4 Men 16 7:44.6 +0:02.2+0.48%99.53%
3 812 Henry Kaeser   Cat 4 Men 15 7:47.2 +0:04.8+1.04%98.97%
4 833 Reed Hunter   Cat 4 Men 37 7:54.2 +0:11.8+2.55%97.51%
5 848 Danny Keogh Dr. Franks Miracle Cures Cycling Team  Cat 4 Men 24 8:01.1 +0:18.7+4.04%96.11%
6 701 Travis Gross   Cat 4 Men 30 8:03.7 +0:21.3+4.61%95.60%
7 847 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B Cycle U  Cat 4 Men 14 8:04.4 +0:22.0+4.76%95.46%
8 801 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER  Cat 4 Men 13 8:04.8 +0:22.4+4.84%95.38%
9 846 Pleasure JACKSON Your Mom  Cat 4 Men 40 8:17.2 +0:34.8+7.53%93.00%
10 840 Andreas Broxson Wenatchee Valley Velo  Cat 4 Men 17 8:17.6 +0:35.2+7.61%92.93%
11 705 Dylan Hampden Rad Pb Cycle-U  Cat 4 Men 14 8:19.5 +0:37.1+8.02%92.57%
12 810 David Gambel Liquid Velo  Cat 4 Men 32 8:21.0 +0:38.6+8.35%92.30%
13 841 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project  Cat 4 Men 18 8:21.5 +0:39.1+8.46%92.20%
14 849 Ryder Fleming School Of Cross  Cat 4 Men 17 8:22.2 +0:39.8+8.61%92.07%
15 843 PJ Bauser Ten Speed Hero  Cat 4 Men 39 8:24.3 +0:41.9+9.06%91.69%
16 805 Liam O'Brien TEAM BOOGER  Cat 4 Men 14 8:27.1 +0:44.7+9.67%91.19%
17 806 Kellen Hopkins   Cat 4 Men 31 8:28.1 +0:45.7+9.88%91.01%
18 844 Kevin Merkling   Cat 4 Men 33 8:29.9 +0:47.5+10.27%90.68%
19 835 Alec Burks Burks Bone Krew  Cat 4 Men 30 8:31.5 +0:49.1+10.62%90.40%
20 710 Matt Hickman   Cat 4 Men 33 8:32.0 +0:49.6+10.73%90.31%
21 797 Buck Giles Buck’S Bikes  Cat 4 Men 30 8:34.7 +0:52.3+11.31%89.84%
21 808 Karl Praitis   Cat 4 Men 16 8:34.7 +0:52.3+11.31%89.84%
23 830 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 33 8:34.9 +0:52.5+11.35%89.80%
24 799 Skye McDonald RAD P/B Cycleu  Cat 4 Men 16 8:35.4 +0:53.0+11.46%89.72%
24 809 Nicholas Rotter FBRC  Cat 4 Men 22 8:35.4 +0:53.0+11.46%89.72%
26 804 Kyle D Schultz Soft Like Kitten  Cat 4 Men 40 8:35.9 +0:53.5+11.57%89.63%
27 834 Christopher Walstad   Cat 4 Men 34 8:36.2 +0:53.8+11.63%89.58%
28 706 Ryan Havill Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team  Cat 4 Men 30 8:36.9 +0:54.5+11.79%89.46%
29 708 Nate Keener Nemesis  Cat 4 Men 35 8:37.0 +0:54.6+11.81%89.44%
30 800 Blaine Nesbit   Cat 4 Men 27 8:41.8 +0:59.4+12.85%88.62%
31 803 Chris Fornace   Cat 4 Men 32 8:57.0 +1:14.6+16.13%86.11%
32 838 Evan Kutter   Cat 4 Men 33 8:59.2 +1:16.8+16.61%85.76%
33 709 Ehrin Bulfin egencia  Cat 4 Men 33 9:01.3 +1:18.9+17.06%85.42%
34 836 Clinton Anderson Alki Velo Club  Cat 4 Men 27 9:01.7 +1:19.3+17.15%85.36%
35 842 Kal Kadlec   Cat 4 Men 29 9:04.2 +1:21.8+17.69%84.97%
36 811 Dylan Bernard   Cat 4 Men 29 9:07.4 +1:25.0+18.38%84.47%
37 850 Shawn Mcgaff egencia  Cat 4 Men 32 9:10.2 +1:27.8+18.99%84.04%
38 713 Michael Palmer egencia  Cat 4 Men 35 9:13.7 +1:31.3+19.74%83.51%
39 831 Larry Lindsey   Cat 4 Men 36 9:17.9 +1:35.5+20.65%82.88%
40 807 Eliott Schloetel   Cat 4 Men 34 9:19.1 +1:36.7+20.91%82.70%
41 845 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express  Cat 4 Men 44 9:19.9 +1:37.5+21.09%82.59%
42 714 Leyland Rudholm   Cat 4 Men 32 9:26.3 +1:43.9+22.47%81.65%
43 712 Grant Gumina Apex Racing  Cat 4 Men 27 9:31.1 +1:48.7+23.51%80.97%
44 802 Eddie Plana Unavita  Cat 4 Men 38 9:43.5 +2:01.1+26.19%79.25%
45 715 Edgardo Balansay Fell Swoop  Cat 4 Men 40 9:44.2 +2:01.8+26.34%79.15%
46 711 James Campbell-Harris Aratech Repulsor Co  Cat 4 Men 33 9:46.1 +2:03.7+26.75%78.89%
47 707 Dan Shirley   Cat 4 Men 28 10:09.1 +2:26.7+31.73%75.92%
48 702 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 4 Men 35 10:17.7 +2:35.3+33.59%74.86%
49 703 Zack Hinkley Dyna Racing  Cat 4 Men 35 10:31.2 +2:48.8+36.51%73.26%
50 839 Winston Hackett Rad Powered By Cycle U  Cat 4 Men 17 10:32.4 +2:50.0+36.76%73.12%
51 1206 Adam Strand Balls Bracket  Cat 4 Men 33 11:19.4 +3:37.0+46.93%68.06%