Saddleback Xtreme Enduro - SBX

Sunday, September 1, 2019 12:02 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Simpsonville, KY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 47
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Wednesday, September 11, 2019 9:57 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 19 Young, Wade Pro Class M 1:02:15.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 9 Haaker, Colton Pro Class M 1:02:28.4 +0:13.1+0.35%99.65%
3 15 Russell, Ricky Pro Class M 1:13:27.4 +11:12.1+17.99%84.75%
4 6 Fahringer, Nick Pro Class 32 M 1:15:30.4 +13:15.1+21.29%82.45%
5 17 Wentzel, Quinn Pro Class 25 M 1:17:29.9 +15:14.6+24.49%80.33%
6 10 Leblond, Ryder Pro Class 17 M 1:18:44.4 +16:29.1+26.48%79.06%
7 5 Edmondson, Stephen Pro Class 37 M 1:34:31.7 +32:16.4+51.84%65.86%
8 127 Watson, Jackson A Class 17 M 1:34:56.7 +32:41.4+52.51%65.57%
9 2 Bolopue, Logan Pro Class 24 M 1:39:33.6 +37:18.3+59.92%62.53%
10 8 Gilleland, Jason Pro Class M 1:39:46.3 +37:31.0+60.26%62.40%
11 4 DELULLO, CHUCK Pro Class 52 M 1:40:10.2 +37:54.9+60.90%62.15%
12 14 Rooken-Smith, Josh Pro Class M 1:44:39.5 +42:24.2+68.11%59.48%
13 218 Taylor, Nathan B Class 39 M 1:48:07.2 +45:51.9+73.67%57.58%
14 501 Aebersold, Alex SB Member Class 18 M 1:48:29.6 +46:14.3+74.27%57.38%
15 113 Kirby, Drew A Class 39 M 1:48:48.6 +46:33.3+74.78%57.21%
16 200 Barone, Jackson B Class M 1:52:30.0 +50:14.7+80.71%55.34%
17 116 Lewis, Danny A Class 16 M 1:55:13.4 +52:58.1+85.08%54.03%
18 12 Presson, Will Pro Class 40 M 1:55:19.7 +53:04.4+85.25%53.98%
19 106 Davis, Jackson A Class 16 M 1:55:40.3 +53:25.0+85.80%53.82%
20 111 Hartnagel, Adam A Class 22 M 1:56:07.7 +53:52.4+86.54%53.61%
21 11 Mohn, Jarrett Pro Class 20 M 1:59:30.9 +57:15.6+91.98%52.09%
22 1 Baker, Chance Pro Class 39 M 2:03:09.4 +1:00:54.1+97.83%50.55%
23 18 Westerfield, Alan Pro Class M 2:12:43.5 +1:10:28.2+113.20%46.91%
24 104 Caraway, Brad A Class 37 M 2:14:02.8 +1:11:47.5+115.32%46.44%
25 249 Blavos, Alan B Class 32 M 2:18:54.5 +1:16:39.2+123.13%44.82%
26 122 Shetler, Gary A Class 54 M 2:19:25.6 +1:17:10.3+123.96%44.65%
27 208 Guzzo, Joey B Class 29 M 2:20:02.7 +1:17:47.4+124.95%44.45%
28 203 Casale, Marshall B Class 39 M 2:33:32.4 +1:31:17.1+146.63%40.55%
29 323 Tunney, Troy C Class 30 M 2:38:55.5 +1:36:40.2+155.28%39.17%
30 124 Thaxton, Stephen A Class 55 M 2:43:44.9 +1:41:29.6+163.03%38.02%
31 206 Glinski, Nathan B Class M 2:44:36.5 +1:42:21.2+164.41%37.82%
32 3 Cleland, Zachary Pro Class 24 M 2:49:04.2 +1:46:48.9+171.58%36.82%
33 108 Fergeson, Devin A Class M 2:50:50.7 +1:48:35.4+174.43%36.44%
34 509 Workman, Alex SB Member Class 27 M 2:54:14.9 +1:51:59.6+179.89%35.73%
35 219 Wagner, Christopher B Class 36 M 3:08:24.5 +2:06:09.2+202.64%33.04%
36 119 Randolph, Maxwell A Class 25 M 3:21:03.6 +2:18:48.3+222.96%30.96%
37 101 Anderson, Daniel A Class 26 M 3:27:55.4 +2:25:40.1+233.99%29.94%
38 202 Brown, Jason B Class 41 M 3:28:45.7 +2:26:30.4+235.33%29.82%
39 123 Smith, Gavin A Class M 3:56:25.9 +2:54:10.6+279.78%26.33%
40 121 Ruggles, Kyle A Class 16 M 4:00:55.5 +2:58:40.2+287.00%25.84%
41 209 Hryckiewicz, Thomas B Class 24 M 4:01:36.4 +2:59:21.1+288.09%25.77%
42 214 Peddigree, Brandon B Class 25 M 4:10:33.2 +3:08:17.9+302.46%24.85%
43 120 Ricketts, Spencer A Class 33 M 4:16:05.2 +3:13:49.9+311.35%24.31%
44 118 Moore, Matt A Class 30 M 4:20:49.4 +3:18:34.1+318.96%23.87%
45 117 MANUEL, Michael A Class 35 M 4:35:04.1 +3:32:48.8+341.84%22.63%
46 102 Barr, Gary A Class 61 M 4:36:26.2 +3:34:10.9+344.04%22.52%
47 325 Wilson, Jason C Class 36 M 4:43:59.8 +3:41:44.5+356.18%21.92%