Jacks Ridge Triple X 2019

Sunday, July 28, 2019 09:07 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nambucca Heads, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Teams: 30
Legs: 6
Race type: Flexible relay
Timed on: samsung SM-T819Y
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Sunday, July 28, 2019 18:18 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Nambucca Valley Cycle Club

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Leg 1
1 64 Kevin Jones   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 34:19.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 78 Brock Fisher   Open Male 3 Hours M 34:20.6 +0:01.0+0.05%99.95%
3 77 Matt Thelander   Open Male 3 Hours M 34:21.6 +0:02.1+0.10%99.90%
4 57 David Hegerty   Open Male 3 Hours M 35:10.6 +0:51.0+2.48%97.58%
5 59 Scott Shaw   Open Male 3 Hours M 35:26.6 +1:07.1+3.26%96.84%
6 208 Brian Sedivy Woodsey's Wheels (2 Man)  Male team of 2 3 Hours M 35:52.6 +1:33.0+4.52%95.67%
7 244 Corey Mackay Woodseys Wheels (2nd 2 Man)  Male team of 2 3 Hours M 35:54.9 +1:35.4+4.63%95.57%
8 65 Gary Tonkin   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 37:23.1 +3:03.6+8.91%91.81%
9 61 Tom Leahy   Open Male 3 Hours M 37:29.3 +3:09.8+9.22%91.56%
10 62 Nathan Hallahan   Open Male 3 Hours M 37:44.0 +3:24.4+9.92%90.97%
11 20 Russell Mayled   Open Male 3 Hours M 37:56.6 +3:37.0+10.54%90.46%
12 53 Mark Wood   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 37:57.8 +3:38.2+10.59%90.42%
13 54 Clay Tulk   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 37:59.1 +3:39.6+10.66%90.36%
14 60 Alister Scotford   E bike Male 3 Hours M 38:00.3 +3:40.7+10.72%90.32%
15 55 Brendan Keane   Open Male 3 Hours M 38:32.9 +4:13.4+12.30%89.04%
16 50 Cameron Johnston   Open Male 3 Hours M 39:04.1 +4:44.6+13.82%87.86%
17 80 Tim Francis   Open Male 3 Hours M 39:06.7 +4:47.2+13.95%87.76%
18 66 Glen Baade   Open Male 3 Hours M 39:29.4 +5:09.8+15.04%86.92%
19 58 Peter Barron   Open Male 3 Hours M 39:44.1 +5:24.6+15.76%86.38%
20 76 Scott Charlton   Open Male 3 Hours M 41:18.0 +6:58.5+20.32%83.11%
21 73 David Volkmer   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 41:39.6 +7:20.1+21.37%82.39%
22 51 John Russell   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 42:09.4 +7:49.9+22.82%81.42%
23 56 Craig Riddington   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 42:32.3 +8:12.7+23.92%80.69%
24 74 Martin Leaman   Open Male 3 Hours M 45:30.8 +11:11.3+32.60%75.42%
25 79 Grant Geason   Open Male 3 Hours M 46:47.2 +12:27.6+36.30%73.36%
26 70 Dylan Wesley   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 47:51.2 +13:31.7+39.41%71.73%
27 63 Trevor Banks   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 47:54.3 +13:34.8+39.56%71.65%
28 71 Darcy McFarlane   Open Male 3 Hours M 48:30.0 +14:10.5+41.30%70.77%
29 214 Lachlan Hodge The Little Hodgies  U15Male team of 2 3 Hours M 48:37.8 +14:18.2+41.67%70.58%
30 67 Warren Prior   SilverBulletsMale 3 Hrs M 48:58.7 +14:39.2+42.69%70.08%