Säkylä triathlon 2018

Saturday, July 28, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Säkylä, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 17:32 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 120 Juha, Lundberg Turun Urheiluliitto  50+ M 4:14.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 220 Rauno, Koski Triathlonteam 226  50+ M 4:30.0 +0:16.0+6.30%94.07%
3 105 Marika, Langenoja KAJO TRIATHLON  Yleinen F 5:24.0 +1:10.0+27.56%78.40%
4 106 Essi, Hyle Porin Tarmo  Yleinen F 5:29.0 +1:15.0+29.53%77.20%
5 104 Julia, Välikangas TuUl  Yleinen F 5:41.0 +1:27.0+34.25%74.49%
6 101 Suvi, Lehtonen PuU  Yleinen F 5:55.0 +1:41.0+39.76%71.55%
7 122 Pekka, Suvitie KAJO TRIATHLON  40+ M 5:59.0 +1:45.0+41.34%70.75%
8 109 Teemu, Lamminmäki Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 6:03.0 +1:49.0+42.91%69.97%
9 121 Janne, Lumia K3 Triathlon  40+ M 6:15.0 +2:01.0+47.64%67.73%
10 195 Ilkka, Varis Rauman seudun pyöräilijät  40+ M 6:16.0 +2:02.0+48.03%67.55%
11 111 Ossi, Hurmansalo Aqua Plus  Yleinen M 6:18.0 +2:04.0+48.82%67.20%
12 108 Heikki, Parisod Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 6:19.0 +2:05.0+49.21%67.02%
12 198 Jenni, Siimesvaara TuUL Triathlon  40+ F 6:19.0 +2:05.0+49.21%67.02%
14 110 Jesse, Salo Turun Urheiluliitto  Yleinen M 6:21.0 +2:07.0+50.00%66.67%
15 194 Ilpo, Kivelä Turun Urheiluliitto  50+ M 6:22.0 +2:08.0+50.39%66.49%
16 117 Anssi, Reunanen Forssan Salama  50+ M 6:32.0 +2:18.0+54.33%64.80%
17 107 Tuomas, Kosunen VSS Biopower Oy  Yleinen M 6:34.0 +2:20.0+55.12%64.47%
17 118 Hannu, Salmi   50+ M 6:34.0 +2:20.0+55.12%64.47%
19 112 Aleksei, Seleznev   Yleinen M 6:36.0 +2:22.0+55.91%64.14%
20 132 Leena, Kivi Harjavalta  40+ F 6:37.0 +2:23.0+56.30%63.98%
21 128 Anneli, Hakakoski   50+ F 6:38.0 +2:24.0+56.69%63.82%
22 129 Tarja, Siivonen TuUL Triathlon  50+ F 6:40.0 +2:26.0+57.48%63.50%
23 116 Jari, Mäkinen Säkylä  50+ M 6:43.0 +2:29.0+58.66%63.03%
24 102 Lea, Haapaniemi   Yleinen F 6:45.0 +2:31.0+59.45%62.72%
25 197 Elina, Tillqvist TT-Treenitehdas  40+ F 6:47.0 +2:33.0+60.24%62.41%
26 130 Sirkku, Sahlberg TFW Rauma  50+ F 6:48.0 +2:34.0+60.63%62.25%
27 103 Noora, Hakanpää Harjus Triathlon  Yleinen F 7:00.0 +2:46.0+65.35%60.48%
28 221 Mirja, Serenius   40+ F 7:10.0 +2:56.0+69.29%59.07%
29 131 Mirka, Lumia K3 Triathlon  40+ F 7:14.0 +3:00.0+70.87%58.53%
30 123 tuula, kivialho kulosaaren lentopallo  60+ F 7:18.0 +3:04.0+72.44%57.99%
31 119 Markku, Rautanen Hämeenlinna  50+ M 7:23.0 +3:09.0+74.41%57.34%
32 124 Erika, Hammarberg   50+ F 7:25.0 +3:11.0+75.20%57.08%
32 125 Sari, Koivu Pyörä-68 Turku  50+ F 7:25.0 +3:11.0+75.20%57.08%
34 159 Anne, Turunen   40+ F 7:30.0 +3:16.0+77.17%56.44%
35 114 Esa, Laurikainen Pyörä-68 Turku  60+ M 7:33.0 +3:19.0+78.35%56.07%
36 113 Eino, Lipponen Pyörä-68 Turku  60+ M 7:51.0 +3:37.0+85.43%53.93%
37 133 Sari, Hurmansalo Aqua Plus  40+ F 8:11.0 +3:57.0+93.31%51.73%
38 126 Sari, Mattila Jalasjärvi  50+ F 8:40.0 +4:26.0+104.72%48.85%
39 127 Riitta, Koski Jalasjärvi  50+ F 11:09.0 +6:55.0+163.39%37.97%