Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2019

Saturday, July 6, 2019 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 16:59 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Puolimatka
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti
1 105 Vera, Strömsholm HUUB Finland  F 32:21.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 127 Ossi, Leinonen Kaupin Kanuunat  M 34:53.0 +2:32.0+7.83%92.74%
3 112 Caius, Grann Team CaMa  M 35:14.0 +2:53.0+8.91%91.82%
4 114 Juho-Mikko, Heinonen Pirkkala  M 35:33.0 +3:12.0+9.89%91.00%
5 141 Karri, Turunen TriathlonSuomi  M 36:30.0 +4:09.0+12.83%88.63%
6 131 Jarkko, Naulanen Tawast cycling club  M 36:35.0 +4:14.0+13.09%88.43%
7 140 Kimmo, Tuokkola Tampere  M 36:37.0 +4:16.0+13.19%88.35%
8 121 Mikko, Keränen Team Optima  M 36:41.0 +4:20.0+13.40%88.19%
9 133 Harri, Riutta Triathlonteam 226  M 36:47.0 +4:26.0+13.70%87.95%
10 103 Marjo, Pulkkinen TriathlonSuomi  F 37:08.0 +4:47.0+14.79%87.12%
11 142 Pekka, Vehko Helsinki  M 37:19.0 +4:58.0+15.35%86.69%
12 126 Antti, Lahti   M 37:39.0 +5:18.0+16.38%85.92%
13 144 Toni, Virtanen Tampere  M 38:06.0 +5:45.0+17.77%84.91%
14 101 Kirsi, Kuuttila Eura  F 39:34.0 +7:13.0+22.31%81.76%
15 128 Topi, Mattila FatBoyz  M 39:38.0 +7:17.0+22.51%81.62%
16 119 Markus, Kaarto Helsinki  M 39:40.0 +7:19.0+22.62%81.55%
17 120 Jouni, Kaila TURKU  M 39:42.0 +7:21.0+22.72%81.49%
18 118 Markku, Järvi Ykspihlajan Reima  M 39:48.0 +7:27.0+23.03%81.28%
19 132 Jani, Nurminen Ruutupaidat, Vaasa  M 40:34.0 +8:13.0+25.40%79.75%
20 123 Juhani, Kinnunen Ruutupaidat Vaasa  M 40:39.0 +8:18.0+25.66%79.58%
21 111 Marko, Alin Säkylän Urheilijat  M 41:35.0 +9:14.0+28.54%77.80%
22 102 Laura, Nurmi Triathlonteam 226  F 42:30.0 +10:09.0+31.38%76.12%
23 125 mikko, lahti Espoo  M 42:38.0 +10:17.0+31.79%75.88%
24 113 Olli, Haltia Helsinki  M 42:40.0 +10:19.0+31.89%75.82%
24 143 Juha, Viita SSU Triathlon  M 42:40.0 +10:19.0+31.89%75.82%
26 107 Marika, Viinikka Triathlonteam 226  F 42:53.0 +10:32.0+32.56%75.44%
27 138 Tomi, Tenhovuori Helsinki  M 43:57.0 +11:36.0+35.86%73.61%
28 110 Jussi, Ahtikari Triathlon Vantaa  M 43:59.0 +11:38.0+35.96%73.55%
29 129 Jani, Mattsson Janin Paja  M 44:22.0 +12:01.0+37.15%72.92%
30 134 Tony, Strömsholm HUUB Finland  M 44:23.0 +12:02.0+37.20%72.89%
31 124 Juha, Korpioja T.T. Treenitehdas  M 44:51.0 +12:30.0+38.64%72.13%
32 122 Niko, Kettunen Heltri  M 45:10.0 +12:49.0+39.62%71.62%
33 109 Timo, Ahtiainen Tampere  M 45:14.0 +12:53.0+39.82%71.52%
34 116 Harri, Isokuortti Helsinki  M 45:28.0 +13:07.0+40.55%71.15%
35 115 Teemu, Helenius Tampere  M 45:48.0 +13:27.0+41.58%70.63%
36 108 Sonja, Vuori Espoo  F 46:44.0 +14:23.0+44.46%69.22%
37 117 Antti, Jokiniitty FatBoyz  M 46:58.0 +14:37.0+45.18%68.88%
38 104 Mari, Seppä Triathlonteam 226  F 49:25.0 +17:04.0+52.76%65.46%
39 350 Mainiot, Mailerit / tri Mainiot mailerit / tri  F/M 49:29.0 +17:08.0+52.96%65.38%
40 136 Hannu, Taipale TuUl Turku  M 50:24.0 +18:03.0+55.80%64.19%
41 145 Ossi, Ikonen Triathlonteam226  M 55:57.0 +23:36.0+72.95%57.82%