intoTRI Walton - Free Tri Series 06_2019

Sunday, June 23, 2019 07:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Walton-on-Thames, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 35
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Chip timing: RFID
Updated: Monday, June 24, 2019 14:27 (GMT+0)
Organized by: intoTRI
Race website: https://intotri.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Swim
1 214 Sabrina Coppola Johansen 09/10Y F 1:50.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 236 Maya Seeley 11/12Y F 2:09.1 +0:18.4+16.62%85.75%
3 329 Thomas Howarth 11/12Y M 2:15.2 +0:24.5+22.13%81.88%
4 24 Tom Stevenson 09/10Y M 2:18.6 +0:27.9+25.20%79.87%
5 12 Alfie Bryan 11/12Y M 2:19.6 +0:28.9+26.11%79.30%
6 300 Ava Bagshaw 11/12Y F 2:19.9 +0:29.2+26.38%79.13%
7 45 Poppy Scott 09/10Y F 2:20.1 +0:29.4+26.56%79.01%
8 305 Libby Jones 09/10Y F 2:21.0 +0:30.3+27.37%78.51%
9 44 Kitty Scott 09/10Y F 2:21.5 +0:30.8+27.82%78.23%
10 310 Emma Denny 09/10Y F 2:26.8 +0:36.1+32.61%75.41%
11 320 Cl̩mence Edgar 11/12Y F 2:27.0 +0:36.3+32.79%75.31%
12 39 Emily Malthouse 09/10Y F 2:33.7 +0:43.0+38.84%72.02%
13 215 Amy Evans 11/12Y F 2:35.5 +0:44.8+40.47%71.19%
14 256 Jessica Tangen 09/10Y F 2:39.3 +0:48.6+43.90%69.49%
15 69 Freddie Sayers 09/10Y M 2:40.2 +0:49.5+44.72%69.10%
16 302 Olly Jones 08Y M 2:44.6 +0:53.9+48.69%67.25%
17 238 Emile SULLIVAN 09/10Y M 2:44.8 +0:54.1+48.87%67.17%
18 22 Annabelle Roberts 09/10Y F 2:51.7 +1:01.0+55.10%64.47%
19 217 Caitr�_Ona Fitchett 09/10Y F 3:09.8 +1:19.1+71.45%58.32%
20 237 Arlo SULLIVAN 08Y M 3:14.8 +1:24.1+75.97%56.83%
21 304 Mimmi Williams 08Y F 3:16.4 +1:25.7+77.42%56.36%
22 307 Ethan Clare 09/10Y M 3:17.4 +1:26.7+78.32%56.08%
23 295 Isabelle Joyce 09/10Y F 3:23.7 +1:33.0+84.01%54.34%
24 311 Ludo Blennerhassett 08Y M 3:25.9 +1:35.2+86.00%53.76%
25 294 Harry Boundy 08Y M 3:28.1 +1:37.4+87.99%53.20%
25 309 Joseph Willoughby 09/10Y M 3:28.1 +1:37.4+87.99%53.20%
27 301 Josh Thompson 08Y M 3:32.9 +1:42.2+92.32%52.00%
28 14 Theo Banks 08Y M 3:33.5 +1:42.8+92.86%51.85%
29 250 Emily Nelson 09/10Y F 3:39.9 +1:49.2+98.64%50.34%
30 257 James Tangen 08Y M 3:41.7 +1:51.0+100.27%49.93%
31 234 Teddy Sartin 08Y M 4:15.6 +2:24.9+130.89%43.31%
32 325 Aariv Johar 08Y M 4:45.4 +2:54.7+157.81%38.79%
33 21 Olivia Roberts 08Y F 4:45.6 +2:54.9+157.99%38.76%
34 218 Kiera Fitchett 08Y F 4:54.5 +3:03.8+166.03%37.59%
35 303 Annabelle Stead 09/10Y F 5:42.8 +3:52.1+209.67%32.29%