Bikefit 2019 CX Marlborough #1 MTB Grade

Sunday, June 9, 2019 13:15 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Blenheim, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Laps: 6
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 23, 2019 20:27 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Bikefit Marlborough
Race website: www.bikefit.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 51 Finn McKenzie U13 M 6:34.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 3 Cam Anderson U13 M 6:36.2 +0:01.3+0.33%99.67%
3 46 Logan Robb U17 M 6:37.7 +0:02.8+0.71%99.30%
4 40 Ryan Marfell U15 M 6:52.6 +0:17.6+4.46%95.71%
5 16 Stuart Barnes Masters 2 40-49 M 7:01.4 +0:26.4+6.69%93.71%
6 52 Sharn Davies Masters 1 30-39 M 7:04.0 +0:29.1+7.37%93.14%
7 50 Brendon Clemett Masters 2 40-49 M 7:07.2 +0:32.3+8.18%92.44%
8 4 Chris Pearce Masters 3 50-59 M 7:24.5 +0:49.6+12.56%88.84%
9 6 Fletcher Kopua U13 M 7:29.6 +0:54.7+13.85%87.83%
10 12 Mark Preece Masters 2 40-49 M 7:35.6 +1:00.7+15.37%86.68%
11 48 Keith Westoby Masters 3 50-59 M 7:37.3 +1:02.4+15.80%86.35%
12 55 Phil Yuen Masters 2 40-49 M 8:05.5 +1:30.6+22.94%81.34%
13 37 Joe Coldwell U15 M 8:28.7 +1:53.8+28.82%77.63%
14 62 Julien Stevens Masters 1 30-39 M 8:33.3 +1:58.4+29.98%76.93%
15 15 Pippa Bishop U17 F 8:43.2 +2:08.3+32.49%75.48%
16 10 Maddy Sinclair U13 F 8:45.1 +2:10.2+32.97%75.20%
17 41 Neil Sinclair Masters 2 40-49 M 8:46.1 +2:11.2+33.22%75.06%
18 7 Hannah Batt Masters 2 40-49 F 9:08.2 +2:33.2+38.79%72.04%
19 1 Ben Preece U13 M 9:08.8 +2:33.8+38.95%71.96%
20 2 Bob Barnes Masters 4 60+ M 9:17.3 +2:42.4+41.12%70.86%
21 14 Melanie Davis Masters 2 40-49 F 10:05.3 +3:30.3+53.25%65.24%
22 8 Katie Batt U17 F 10:07.3 +3:32.4+53.79%65.03%
23 11 Marcus Macdonald U13 M 10:09.8 +3:34.9+54.42%64.76%
24 61 Annabelle Moore U13 F 11:49.6 +5:14.6+79.67%55.65%
25 47 Cameron Evans U13 M 12:04.1 +5:29.2+83.36%54.54%
26 42 Chris Evans Masters 3 50-59 M 12:05.0 +5:30.0+83.57%54.47%
27 59 Jemima Soper U13 F 12:12.5 +5:37.5+85.46%53.91%
28 58 Emily Preece U13 F 12:15.0 +5:40.1+86.12%53.73%
29 43 Keegan Ireland U13 M 12:25.3 +5:50.4+88.73%52.99%
30 9 Lee Griggs Masters 1 30-39 M 15:22.6 +8:47.7+133.63%42.80%