EconRun 2019

Sunday, June 2, 2019 10:43 (GMT-3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Neuquén, Argentina
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 2, 2019 16:17 (GMT-3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

EconRun 2019

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender 11k
1 105 MORALES MAXIMILIANO GENERAL M 18K 42 M 42:29 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2 FERMIN JAVIER GENERAL M 18K 34 M 42:32 +0:03+0.12%99.88%
3 26 SABIO MATíAS GENERAL M 18K 31 M 43:25 +0:56+2.20%97.85%
4 46 QUIDEL MIGUEL GENERAL M 18K 35 M 43:36 +1:07+2.63%97.44%
5 1 CAYUPAN MIGUEL GENERAL M 18K 37 M 43:46 +1:17+3.02%97.07%
6 52 ALIAS RAMIRO M24-29 26 M 44:22 +1:53+4.43%95.76%
7 67 ARAYA ANDRES M16-23 20 M 45:08 +2:39+6.24%94.13%
8 82 DI MAGGIO ALBERTO FEDERICO M24-29 25 M 47:58 +5:29+12.91%88.57%
9 103 MORENO RODRIGO M30-34 29 M 48:29 +6:00+14.12%87.62%
10 49 RUBIO GUSTAVO JAVIER M40-44 43 M 48:50 +6:21+14.95%87.00%
11 14 GERLERO FEDERICO M24-29 28 M 49:55 +7:26+17.50%85.11%
12 8 CAMARGO HUGO ARIEL M45-49 44 M 50:27 +7:58+18.75%84.21%
13 19 CONDE KLETZEL MARTIN M45-49 46 M 50:32 +8:03+18.95%84.07%
14 76 CONTRERAS CLAUDIO RIBEN M40-44 42 M 51:23 +8:54+20.95%82.68%
15 7 BACCI MATIAS M40-44 44 M 53:25 +10:56+25.74%79.53%
16 85 SANCHEZ CANTERO PATRICIO ALBERTO M40-44 42 M 53:29 +11:00+25.89%79.43%
17 28 LATZKE FRANCISCO M35-39 36 M 53:39 +11:10+26.28%79.19%
18 30 MARTINEZ JAVIER M24-29 27 M 53:55 +11:26+26.91%78.79%
19 56 CAMPOS IVAN M45-49 48 M 54:02 +11:33+27.19%78.62%
20 18 GRANILLO FERNANDEZ MATIAS M40-44 41 M 54:22 +11:53+27.97%78.14%
21 47 GUERRA JAVIER LUIS M50-54 54 M 54:58 +12:29+29.38%77.29%
22 80 SANTUCHO GUSTAVO ANDRES M45-49 48 M 55:07 +12:38+29.74%77.08%
23 43 BENEDETTI ALBERTO MAURO M40-44 42 M 55:16 +12:47+30.09%76.87%
24 84 SANCHEZ JULIAN M16-23 20 M 56:32 +14:03+33.07%75.15%
25 81 QUINTUMAN DAMIAN M24-29 29 M 57:13 +14:44+34.68%74.25%
26 68 PAGLIACCIO GUSTAVO M45-49 45 M 57:18 +14:49+34.88%74.14%
27 9 BECERRA GASTON M40-44 43 M 57:21 +14:52+34.99%74.08%
28 101 BARROSO NESTOR GABRIEL M40-44 43 M 57:26 +14:57+35.19%73.97%
29 37 MOREIRA FEDERICO M40-44 39 M 57:32 +15:03+35.43%73.84%
30 104 CARRANZA MANUEL M30-34 31 M 57:45 +15:16+35.94%73.56%
31 88 DEVE DANIEL OSVALDO M35-39 36 M 57:53 +15:24+36.25%73.39%
32 27 CINFUENTES VALLEJOS MARCELO M30-34 33 M 58:34 +16:05+37.86%72.54%
33 77 NOSENZO PABLO M35-39 35 M 58:44 +16:15+38.25%72.33%
34 86 NORDENSTROM SANTIAGO M35-39 38 M 58:53 +16:24+38.60%72.15%
35 16 QUILES GERMAN OSCAR M16-23 22 M 59:48 +17:19+40.76%71.04%
36 65 VILLANUEVA MIGUEL TOMAS M50-54 50 M 1:00:00 +17:31+41.23%70.81%
37 54 SEGRETI FABIO M30-34 33 M 1:00:05 +17:36+41.43%70.71%
38 41 GARABITO PATRICIO M24-29 28 M 1:01:07 +18:38+43.86%69.51%
39 38 RUIZ GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO M50-54 50 M 1:01:23 +18:54+44.49%69.21%
40 39 MAYORGA PABLO M24-29 29 M 1:01:37 +19:08+45.04%68.95%
41 44 QUISPE CRISTOBAL FERNANDO M35-39 36 M 1:01:40 +19:11+45.15%68.89%
42 36 URCOLA ISRAEL M35-39 35 M 1:02:16 +19:47+46.57%68.23%
43 66 MORALES CLAUDIO ALADINO M55+ 55 M 1:02:27 +19:58+47.00%68.03%
44 74 RIOS MAURO M30-34 30 M 1:02:33 +20:04+47.23%67.92%
45 57 PEREZ SEBASTIAN M30-34 32 M 1:03:22 +20:53+49.16%67.04%
46 17 SAN MARTIN SERGIO FABIAN M45-49 48 M 1:03:33 +21:04+49.59%66.85%
47 92 VIDELA FERNANDO RAUL ESTEBAN M35-39 35 M 1:04:04 +21:35+50.80%66.31%
48 24 BORBALAS MILTON ESTEBAN M40-44 43 M 1:04:18 +21:49+51.35%66.07%
49 73 MONTESINO GUSTAVO M50-54 49 M 1:05:01 +22:32+53.04%65.34%
50 11 ZIDEK RAUL M35-39 34 M 1:05:40 +23:11+54.57%64.70%
51 102 SANDOVAL GUILLERMO M45-49 47 M 1:05:49 +23:20+54.92%64.55%
52 98 RAVESE ORONEL GUSTAVO RUBEN CARMELO M45-49 46 M 1:06:18 +23:49+56.06%64.08%
53 35 COPPA CRISTIAN DANIEL M35-39 38 M 1:07:42 +25:13+59.36%62.75%
54 6 ZUÑIGA CARLOS ALBERTO M55+ 56 M 1:08:10 +25:41+60.46%62.32%
55 64 VENTURA GERMÁN DARIO M16-23 16 M 1:08:25 +25:56+61.04%62.10%
56 20 HUENCHUñIR GERARDO M55+ 58 M 1:09:42 +27:13+64.06%60.95%
57 10 SCHMIDT SEBASTIAN M35-39 34 M 1:09:56 +27:27+64.61%60.75%
58 63 YAUHAR ADEL EMIR M40-44 41 M 1:10:01 +27:32+64.81%60.68%
59 72 NOVOA MIGUEL M55+ 58 M 1:14:58 +32:29+76.46%56.67%
60 75 METZGER RODOLFO E. M45-49 45 M 1:15:25 +32:56+77.52%56.33%
61 62 CELESTE ANDRES M24-29 29 M 1:15:37 +33:08+77.99%56.18%
62 94 AGNELLO OMAR M35-39 36 M 1:16:15 +33:46+79.48%55.72%
63 90 SIXTO JOSè RUBEN M35-39 36 M 1:17:51 +35:22+83.25%54.57%
64 79 ABAYIAN JORGE M55+ 61 M 1:19:24 +36:55+86.90%53.51%
65 107 LOPEZ MARIO ANDRES M40-44 43 M 1:27:15 +44:46+105.37%48.69%