The Beast Trail 2019

Saturday, May 11, 2019 03:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 201
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: unknown msm8909
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, January 18, 2020 08:32 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.TBT.beast.run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender cpE
1 88 林彰威 Zhang Wei Forest BQ - TPE  1997 M 1:00:09 -+0.00%100.00%
2 54 莊智能 Chih-Neng Chuang TPE  1988 M 1:01:34 +1:25+2.36%97.70%
3 5 Tim Castle GBR  1991 M 1:03:28 +3:19+5.51%94.77%
4 48 鍾少勇 Shao Yung Chung TPE  1990 M 1:04:22 +4:13+7.01%93.45%
5 95 莊志民 Chih Min Chuang TPE  1977 M 1:06:47 +6:38+11.03%90.07%
6 29 張翊笙 I Sheng Chang MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  2006 M 1:06:51 +6:42+11.14%89.98%
7 122 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham GBR  1986 M 1:08:46 +8:37+14.33%87.47%
8 77 周俊彥 Eagle Chou 獄卒隊 - TPE  1963 M 1:10:03 +9:54+16.46%85.87%
9 35 Gavin Matthews GBR  1973 M 1:13:21 +13:12+21.95%82.00%
10 4 Will Barnard GBR  1970 M 1:15:43 +15:34+25.88%79.44%
11 118 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  1976 M 1:16:34 +16:25+27.29%78.56%
12 80 廖明文 Ming-Wen Liao TPE  1970 M 1:16:41 +16:32+27.49%78.44%
13 62 朱鴻昌 Hong Chang Chu TPE  1992 M 1:22:08 +21:59+36.55%73.23%
14 83 吳穎奇 Ying Chi Wu 369打火隊 - TPE  1987 M 1:22:35 +22:26+37.30%72.84%
15 702 Melanie Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  2004 F 1:22:45 +22:36+37.57%72.69%
16 79 張家銘 Chia-Ming Chang TPE  1970 M 1:23:36 +23:27+38.99%71.95%
17 114 William Tidwell USA  1976 M 1:24:00 +23:51+39.65%71.61%
18 6 Thomas Johnson GBR  1983 M 1:24:17 +24:08+40.12%71.37%
19 3 Adrien Lefebvre FRA  1990 M 1:25:23 +25:14+41.95%70.45%
20 753 潘佩宜 Peiyi Pan Birthday Hash - TPE  1979 F 1:25:51 +25:42+42.73%70.06%
21 780 徐鐿芹 Serena Hsu TPE  1976 F 1:25:54 +25:45+42.81%70.02%
22 41 王俊男 Jun-Nan Wang 正崴三鐵 - TPE  1980 M 1:26:09 +26:00+43.23%69.82%
23 22 David O Connor IRL  1981 M 1:26:17 +26:08+43.45%69.71%
24 766 姚雯琇 Wen Xiu Yao YA - TPE  1989 F 1:26:53 +26:44+44.44%69.23%
25 742 陳慧菁 Huey Jing Chen TPE  1976 F 1:28:15 +28:06+46.72%68.16%
26 39 李坤臣 Kun Chen Lee 正崴三鐵 - TPE  1960 M 1:30:17 +30:08+50.10%66.62%
27 17 Kier Rendon Filipino Sports Fitness in Taiwan - PHI  1989 M 1:30:33 +30:24+50.54%66.43%
28 63 李誠傑 Cheng Jie Li 369打火隊 - TPE  1987 M 1:31:20 +31:11+51.84%65.86%
29 73 楊佳翰 Chia-Han Yang TPE  1983 M 1:32:00 +31:51+52.95%65.38%
30 82 陳威毅 Wei-Yi Chen TPE  1980 M 1:32:24 +32:15+53.62%65.10%
31 50 黃秋強 Chiu Chiang Huang 歡樂好呻吟 - TPE  1981 M 1:33:47 +33:38+55.92%64.14%
32 714 Ayuna Dorzhieva China Hash - RUS  1996 F 1:34:07 +33:58+56.47%63.91%
33 764 王美翠 Beatrice Wang TPE  1977 F 1:34:34 +34:25+57.22%63.61%
34 78 許振堂 Chen-Tang Hsu 獄卒隊 - TPE  1962 M 1:34:37 +34:28+57.30%63.57%
35 1 David Dyck CAN  1991 M 1:35:13 +35:04+58.30%63.17%
36 13 Yuan Ting Lim MAS  1996 M 1:35:57 +35:48+59.52%62.69%
37 14 Alexander van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  1978 M 1:36:22 +36:13+60.21%62.42%
38 775 陳昱文 Yu-Wen Chen 我迷失了! - TPE  1991 F 1:40:56 +40:47+67.80%59.59%
39 51 吳孟儒 Meng-Lu Wu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1974 M 1:41:51 +41:42+69.33%59.06%
40 705 Wenrong Lu HKG  1987 F 1:42:18 +42:09+70.07%58.80%
41 94 呂承先 Chen Syan Lyu TPE  1990 M 1:42:57 +42:48+71.16%58.43%
42 798 蔡庭 Ting Tsai TPE  1986 F 1:45:00 +44:51+74.56%57.29%
43 115 Olivier Ricard-Gendron CAN  1983 M 1:45:42 +45:33+75.73%56.91%
44 15 Boris Luijten NED  1992 M 1:45:55 +45:46+76.09%56.79%
45 16 Jacobus Luijten NED  1955 M 1:46:06 +45:57+76.39%56.69%
46 720 Marilla Wiggins Marilla Wiggins - TPE  1981 F 1:46:13 +46:04+76.59%56.63%
47 108 陳裕仁 Yu Jen Chen 忠孝碼頭吹吹風 - TPE  1974 M 1:46:33 +46:24+77.14%56.45%
48 738 林嘉慧 Chia Hui Lin TPE  1977 F 1:48:18 +48:09+80.05%55.54%
49 93 杜維哲 Wei Che Tu TPE  1997 M 1:48:27 +48:18+80.30%55.46%
50 90 林立 Lee Lin TPE  1978 M 1:48:31 +48:22+80.41%55.43%
51 49 曾繁忠 Fan Chung Tseng 歡樂好呻吟 - TPE  1979 M 1:48:40 +48:31+80.66%55.35%
52 713 Izelle Brink RSA  1991 F 1:48:52 +48:43+80.99%55.25%
53 74 楊志丞 Chih Cheng Yang LILYGARDEN - TPE  1966 M 1:49:29 +49:20+82.02%54.94%
54 33 藍建華 Chien Hua Lan BLUE FROG - TPE  1961 M 1:49:38 +49:29+82.27%54.86%
55 67 胡世傑 Shih Chieh Hu TPE  1969 M 1:50:34 +50:25+83.82%54.40%
56 69 黃佑傑 You Jie Huang TPE  1988 M 1:51:47 +51:38+85.84%53.81%
57 765 廖秀鳳 Hsiu-Feng Liao Love Family Forever - TPE  1970 F 1:51:50 +51:41+85.92%53.79%
58 736 高淳敏 Chun Mong Kao TPE  1993 F 1:51:58 +51:49+86.15%53.72%
59 785 陳育蓉 Yu Lung Chen TPE  1988 F 1:52:25 +52:16+86.89%53.51%
60 46 蘇敬傳 Ching Chuan Su 我朋友Eddie是2018跑山獸中短距離賽事積分總7 - TPE  1988 M 1:52:32 +52:23+87.09%53.45%
61 734 楊宜靜 Yi Ching Yang TPE  1986 F 1:52:44 +52:35+87.42%53.36%
62 757 崔家蓉 Chiajung Tsui TPE  1980 F 1:53:16 +53:07+88.31%53.10%
63 61 陳裕銘 Yu-Ming Chen Love Family Forever - TPE  1971 M 1:53:54 +53:45+89.36%52.81%
64 102 邵正誠 Cheng-Cheng Shao TPE  1965 M 1:53:56 +53:47+89.42%52.79%
65 85 石文龍 Wenlong Shi 我迷茫了! - TPE  1976 M 1:55:05 +54:56+91.33%52.27%
66 34 廖本首 Pen-Shou Liao I LOVE HASH - TPE  1963 M 1:55:33 +55:24+92.10%52.06%
67 97 蕭仁祥 Ren Siang Siao TPE  1981 M 1:55:36 +55:27+92.19%52.03%
68 726 張蓉真 Jungchen Chang 上線海放我 - TPE  1982 F 1:55:40 +55:31+92.30%52.00%
69 797 陳瑩 Ying Chen TPE  1973 F 1:55:56 +55:47+92.74%51.88%
70 773 江英珠 Ingrid Chiang BQ - TPE  1971 F 1:56:00 +55:51+92.85%51.85%
71 32 趙仁豪 Ren Hao Chao TPE  1993 M 1:56:10 +56:01+93.13%51.78%
72 26 黃昭禎 Chao Jen Huang TPE  1981 M 1:57:09 +57:00+94.76%51.34%
73 116 游正宇 Chengyu Yu 369打火隊 - TPE  1988 M 1:57:30 +57:21+95.34%51.19%
74 58 余良坤 Liang Kun Yu TVPC - TPE  1964 M 1:57:45 +57:36+95.76%51.08%
75 53 許耀評 Yao-Ping Hsu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1967 M 1:57:52 +57:43+95.95%51.03%
76 11 Hiroyoshi Urata JPN  1968 M 1:57:59 +57:50+96.15%50.98%
77 117 Edwin Kyle Taipei European School - GBR  1971 M 1:58:44 +58:35+97.40%50.66%
78 756 林佩怡 Pei Yi Lin Birthday Hash - TPE  1982 F 1:58:49 +58:40+97.53%50.62%
79 107 邱德亘 Te-Hsuan Chiu TPE  1978 M 1:59:10 +59:01+98.12%50.48%
80 774 陳思琳 Ssu Lin Chen 我走失了! - TPE  1989 F 1:59:13 +59:04+98.20%50.45%
81 37 蔡府霖 Fu-Lin Tsai 正崴三鐵 - TPE  1978 M 1:59:16 +59:07+98.28%50.43%
82 767 蕭雯禎 Wen Chen Hsiao 個人 - TPE  1976 F 1:59:32 +59:23+98.73%50.32%
83 803 孔文秀 Wen Hsiu Kung TPE  1981 F 2:01:28 +1:01:19+101.94%49.52%
84 793 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE  1988 F 2:01:39 +1:01:30+102.24%49.45%
85 727 劉又華 Yu Hua Liu 上線海放我 - TPE  1986 F 2:01:54 +1:01:45+102.66%49.34%
86 121 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  1979 M 2:02:11 +1:02:02+103.13%49.23%
87 755 江子榆 Tzu Yu Chiang Birthday Hash - TPE  1979 F 2:02:14 +1:02:05+103.21%49.21%
88 42 蔡金助 King-Chu Tsai 正崴三鐵 - TPE  1969 M 2:04:05 +1:03:56+106.29%48.48%
89 110 許哲瑋 Che Wei Hsu TPE  1983 M 2:04:34 +1:04:25+107.09%48.29%
90 25 陳王傑 Wang Chieh Chen Rookie Trail Runner - TPE  1976 M 2:04:57 +1:04:48+107.73%48.14%
91 749 張佩蓉 Pei Jung Chang TPE  1987 F 2:05:14 +1:05:05+108.20%48.03%
92 743 鄭媛之 Angel Cheng TPE  1994 F 2:05:24 +1:05:15+108.48%47.97%
93 112 Christopher Massaad Toro and Hare - USA  1988 M 2:05:27 +1:05:18+108.56%47.95%
94 804 許婉君 Wan Jiun Hsu TPE  1977 F 2:06:10 +1:06:01+109.75%47.68%
95 744 黃淑敏 Shu Min Huang 新竹強 - TPE  1974 F 2:06:23 +1:06:14+110.11%47.59%
96 113 Olin Johnson USA  1983 M 2:08:00 +1:07:51+112.80%46.99%
97 27 蘇翌豐 Yi-Peng Su TPE  1981 M 2:08:40 +1:08:31+113.91%46.75%
98 729 李韶軒 Siu-Hin Lee TPE  1982 F 2:08:53 +1:08:44+114.27%46.67%
99 96 陳浚濠 Chun Hao Chen TPE  1976 M 2:09:01 +1:08:52+114.49%46.62%
100 788 張麗瓊 Li Chiug Chang TPE  1982 F 2:09:05 +1:08:56+114.60%46.60%
101 751 潘婉棋 Wan-Chi Pan 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1970 F 2:09:18 +1:09:09+114.96%46.52%
102 31 王金洲 Chin Chou Wang TPE  1975 M 2:09:22 +1:09:13+115.07%46.50%
103 732 張巧瑩 Chia Ying Chang TPE  1974 F 2:09:27 +1:09:18+115.21%46.47%
104 758 李芷萍 Zhi-Ping Li 李芷萍 - TPE  1995 F 2:09:42 +1:09:33+115.63%46.38%
105 769 張亞瑋 Ya Wei Chang TPE  1979 F 2:10:06 +1:09:57+116.29%46.23%
106 2 Jaume Oro Areste Toothless - ESP  1983 M 2:10:11 +1:10:02+116.43%46.20%
107 799 劉安庭 An Ting Liu Toothless - TPE  1991 F 2:10:15 +1:10:06+116.54%46.18%
108 784 王僅雅 Chin Ya Wang TPE  1981 F 2:10:38 +1:10:29+117.18%46.04%
109 719 陳詩婷 Shih Ting Chen TPE  1983 F 2:14:00 +1:13:51+122.78%44.89%
110 57 陳威德 Wei Te Chen Raidlight Taiwan - TPE  2009 M 2:14:07 +1:13:58+122.97%44.85%
111 24 林永昇 Yung-Shen Lin Rookie Trail Runner - TPE  1972 M 2:14:25 +1:14:16+123.47%44.75%
112 724 張淑惠 Shu-Hui Chang Rookie Trail Runner - TPE  1968 F 2:14:33 +1:14:24+123.69%44.70%
113 56 陳在琮 Chen Tsai Tsung Raidlight Taiwan - TPE  1978 M 2:14:38 +1:14:29+123.83%44.68%
114 735 黃婉苓 Wan Ling Huang TPE  1980 F 2:14:53 +1:14:44+124.24%44.59%
115 716 徐馨怡 Shin-Yi Shyu TPE  1975 F 2:15:04 +1:14:55+124.55%44.53%
116 741 廖怡婷 Liao Yi Ting TPE  1982 F 2:15:10 +1:15:01+124.72%44.50%
117 40 林進文 Ching-Wen Lin 正崴三鐵 - TPE  1970 M 2:15:22 +1:15:13+125.05%44.43%
118 36 林君嚴 Chun Yen Lin 正崴三鐵 - TPE  1970 M 2:15:25 +1:15:16+125.13%44.42%
119 55 陳信助 Sin Jhu Chen TPE  1985 M 2:15:56 +1:15:47+125.99%44.25%
120 700 Rebecca Madlener AUT  1991 F 2:16:14 +1:16:05+126.49%44.15%
121 708 Naoko Mizuno JPN  1975 F 2:16:50 +1:16:41+127.49%43.96%
122 733 許舒涵 Shu-Han Hsu TPE  2007 F 2:16:58 +1:16:49+127.71%43.92%
123 802 Rebecka Greenhagen USA  1984 F 2:17:04 +1:16:55+127.87%43.88%
124 791 黃芝蘋 Chih-Pin Huang Pretty Girl - TPE  1990 F 2:17:24 +1:17:15+128.43%43.78%
125 792 蔡佳恬 Chia-Tien Tsai Pretty Girl - TPE  1995 F 2:17:32 +1:17:23+128.65%43.73%
126 47 林君政 Chun Cheng Lin 我朋友Eddie是2018跑山獸中短距離賽事積分總7 - TPE  1993 M 2:17:35 +1:17:26+128.73%43.72%
127 748 鄭家寧 Chia Ning Cheng 我朋友Eddie是2018跑山獸中短距離賽事積分總7 - TPE  1996 F 2:17:38 +1:17:29+128.82%43.70%
128 739 洪嘉徽 Chia Hui Hung DWD - TPE  1974 F 2:19:00 +1:18:51+131.09%43.27%
129 725 柯雅玲 Ya Ling Ko 上線海放我 - TPE  1977 F 2:19:12 +1:19:03+131.42%43.21%
130 731 廖冠雅 Kuan Ya Liao TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  1985 F 2:19:47 +1:19:38+132.39%43.03%
131 28 張高逢 Kao Feng Chang TPE  1982 M 2:20:56 +1:20:47+134.30%42.68%
132 30 鄭宇庭 Yu Ting Cheng TPE  1986 M 2:21:24 +1:21:15+135.08%42.54%
133 119 劉育成 Yu Cheng Liu TPE  1981 M 2:21:42 +1:21:33+135.58%42.45%
134 45 謝明宏 Ming Hung Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  1989 M 2:22:05 +1:21:56+136.22%42.33%
135 801 Hulali Genevieve Curry Birthday Hash - USA  1985 F 2:23:44 +1:23:35+138.96%41.85%
136 790 賴德馨 Tehsing Lai TPE  1974 F 2:24:21 +1:24:12+139.98%41.67%
137 75 Yen-Ting Fu 東爸逼我來 - TPE  1989 M 2:27:41 +1:27:32+145.53%40.73%
138 109 涂嘉輝 Jia-Huei Tu TPE  1990 M 2:27:59 +1:27:50+146.02%40.65%
139 18 Junyi Li SIN  1983 M 2:28:13 +1:28:04+146.41%40.58%
140 760 蕭雅安 Ya An Hsiao YM - TPE  1980 F 2:31:36 +1:31:27+152.04%39.68%
141 44 李明順 Ming-Shun Lee TPE  1982 M 2:32:02 +1:31:53+152.76%39.56%
142 740 利佳芸 Jia Yun Lih TPE  1987 F 2:32:20 +1:32:11+153.26%39.49%
143 59 潘明志 Ming Chih Pam YM - TPE  1970 M 2:33:00 +1:32:51+154.36%39.31%
144 52 林昱廷 Yu-Ting Lin 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1983 M 2:33:12 +1:33:03+154.70%39.26%
145 76 王敏夫 Min Fu Wang TS2 - TPE  1974 M 2:33:56 +1:33:47+155.92%39.08%
146 750 鄭映貞 Ying-Chen Cheng 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1979 F 2:34:06 +1:33:57+156.19%39.03%
147 772 賴欣怡 Hsin Yi Lai TS2 - TPE  1979 F 2:34:09 +1:34:00+156.28%39.02%
148 800 Pauline Tsai 糊線鴛鴦 - TPE  1981 F 2:34:16 +1:34:07+156.47%38.99%
149 106 Eddie Huang 糊線鴛鴦 - TPE  1975 M 2:34:37 +1:34:28+157.05%38.90%
150 761 陳雅茹 Ya-Ju Chen TPE  1995 F 2:35:46 +1:35:37+158.96%38.62%
151 20 林子元 Tzu-Yuan Lin 葳暘體能運動 - TPE  1982 M 2:36:40 +1:36:31+160.46%38.39%
152 706 Tomomi Masuda JPN  1981 F 2:39:35 +1:39:26+165.31%37.69%
153 707 Kanako Masuda JPN  1988 F 2:39:44 +1:39:35+165.56%37.66%
154 781 林瑀筎 Yu Ru Lin TPE  1996 F 2:41:08 +1:40:59+167.89%37.33%
155 794 陳怡玲 I Ling Chen 有拉雞 - TPE  1985 F 2:41:11 +1:41:02+167.97%37.32%
156 796 鍾念蓁 Nien Chen Chung 有拉雞 - TPE  1986 F 2:41:17 +1:41:08+168.14%37.29%
157 795 王愉萍 Yu Ping Wang 有拉雞 - TPE  1980 F 2:41:26 +1:41:17+168.38%37.26%
158 779 黃宜嵐 Yi-Lan Huang TPE  1987 F 2:41:29 +1:41:20+168.47%37.25%
159 105 簡國峰 Kuo Feng Chien TPE  1978 M 2:41:34 +1:41:25+168.61%37.23%
160 19 簡仰風 Yang Fong Chien TPE  1978 M 2:41:37 +1:41:28+168.69%37.22%
161 747 張婉如 Wan Ju Chang 新竹強 - TPE  1977 F 2:42:48 +1:42:39+170.66%36.95%
162 86 郭達維 Da-Wei Kuo TPE  1987 M 2:43:29 +1:43:20+171.79%36.79%
163 710 Heidi Johnson RSA  1976 F 2:43:53 +1:43:44+172.46%36.70%
164 778 陳思勻 Szu-Yun Chen TPE  1996 F 2:44:01 +1:43:52+172.68%36.67%
165 776 阮厚瑜 Hou-Yu Juan TPE  1995 F 2:46:23 +1:46:14+176.61%36.15%
166 9 Tak Yee Tsang Goku - HKG  1981 M 2:46:27 +1:46:18+176.72%36.14%
167 10 Adam Tsang Goku - HKG  2012 M 2:46:30 +1:46:21+176.81%36.13%
168 786 陳育彤 Yu Tung Chen TPE  1971 F 2:46:40 +1:46:31+177.09%36.09%
169 38 曾國慶 Kuo Ching Tseng 正崴三鐵 - TPE  1972 M 2:46:51 +1:46:42+177.39%36.05%
170 787 楊芬萍 Fen Ping Yang TPE  1963 F 2:47:06 +1:46:57+177.81%36.00%
171 745 鄭淑倫 Shu-Lun Cheng 新竹強 - TPE  1986 F 2:48:57 +1:48:48+180.88%35.60%
172 715 林怡萱 Yi-Hsuan Lin 葳暘體能運動 - TPE  1990 F 2:49:21 +1:49:12+181.55%35.52%
173 746 黃瀞儀 Ching Yi Huang 新竹強 - TPE  1982 F 2:51:31 +1:51:22+185.15%35.07%
174 752 陳俞寧 Yu Ning Chen TPE  1969 F 2:54:25 +1:54:16+189.97%34.49%
175 771 劉彥均 Yan Jyun Liu 東爸逼我來 - TPE  1998 F 2:54:39 +1:54:30+190.36%34.44%
176 60 李承翰 Chen Han Lee TPE  1983 M 2:54:42 +1:54:33+190.44%34.43%
177 763 何冠葶 Guan Ting He TPE  1992 F 2:54:45 +1:54:36+190.52%34.42%
178 704 Mei Ying Kan 雄英宅 - HKG  1967 F 2:54:49 +1:54:40+190.63%34.41%
179 768 游愛茹 Ai Ju Yu 旋轉咖好跑跑團 - TPE  1979 F 2:59:08 +1:58:59+197.81%33.58%
180 70 高敬綋 Ching Hung Kao 旋轉咖好跑跑團 - TPE  1980 M 2:59:13 +1:59:04+197.95%33.56%
181 72 郭一信 Yihsin Kuo TPE  1981 M 2:59:48 +1:59:39+198.92%33.45%
182 84 洪語禪 Yu-Shan Hung 我迷路了! - TPE  1989 M 3:03:05 +2:02:56+204.38%32.85%
183 92 游明梯 Ming Ti Yu 海龍-101 - TPE  1979 M 3:03:10 +2:03:01+204.52%32.84%
184 789 張家玥 Jiayue Chang TPE  1988 F 3:03:16 +2:03:07+204.68%32.82%
185 807 Sandy Ng HKG  1973 F 3:03:20 +2:03:11+204.79%32.81%
186 712 Michelle Toerien RSA  1974 F 3:04:53 +2:04:44+207.37%32.53%
187 65 王進興 Jackey Wang TPE  1975 M 3:05:06 +2:04:57+207.73%32.50%
188 66 吳國維 Kou Wei Wu TPE  1976 M 3:05:08 +2:04:59+207.79%32.49%
189 64 陳怡舟 Yi Chou Chen TPE  1971 M 3:05:22 +2:05:13+208.17%32.45%
190 805 溫曉萍 Hsiao Ping Wen TPE  1976 F 3:05:25 +2:05:16+208.26%32.44%
191 723 塗淑慧 Shu Hui Tu Beauty Grou - TPE  1980 F 3:09:18 +2:09:09+214.71%31.77%
192 722 周敏玲 Min Ling Chou Beauty Group - TPE  1971 F 3:09:33 +2:09:24+215.13%31.73%
193 23 呂英哲 Ying Jer Lu Beauty Group - TPE  1967 M 3:09:37 +2:09:28+215.24%31.72%
194 721 馬立苓 Li Ling Ma Beauty Group - TPE  1968 F 3:09:42 +2:09:33+215.38%31.71%
195 71 吳長益 Chang-Yi Wu 旋轉咖好跑跑團 - TPE  1980 M 3:11:51 +2:11:42+218.95%31.35%
196 98 林裕憲 Yu-Sian Lin TPE  1989 M 3:11:55 +2:11:46+219.06%31.34%
197 782 邱敬婷 Ching-Ting Chiu TPE  1987 F 3:39:26 +2:39:17+264.81%27.41%
198 762 謝非軒 Feihsuan Hsieh TPE  1975 F 3:39:32 +2:39:23+264.98%27.40%
199 91 郭泰谷 Tai Ku Kuo 海龍-101 - TPE  1974 M 3:47:01 +2:46:52+277.42%26.50%
200 783 陳怡靜 Yijing Chen 海龍-101 - TPE  1974 F 3:55:35 +2:55:26+291.66%25.53%
201 777 楊鈺萱 Yu-Hsuan Yang TPE  1996 F 4:18:20 +3:18:11+329.48%23.28%