The Beast Trail 2019

Saturday, May 11, 2019 03:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 78
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: unknown msm8909
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, January 18, 2020 08:32 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.TBT.beast.run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender cpA
1 390 Hyon Shim Chong Toro and Hare - USA  1987 F 1:58:34 -+0.00%100.00%
2 375 梁蘭麗 Lanli Liang 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1978 F 1:58:45 +0:11+0.15%99.85%
3 380 周怡君 Yichun Chou Birthday Hash - TPE  1980 F 2:00:05 +1:31+1.28%98.74%
4 399 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang Birthday Hash - TPE  1985 F 2:12:54 +14:20+12.09%89.21%
5 385 張菀芳 Wan-Fang Chang Birthday Hash - TPE  1992 F 2:15:31 +16:57+14.30%87.49%
6 377 侯欣妤 Hsin Yu Hou TPE  1983 F 2:15:41 +17:07+14.44%87.38%
7 2527 鄭羽倢 Yu-Chieh Cheng 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1974 F 2:16:48 +18:14+15.38%86.67%
8 389 Sarah Hamed GER  1989 F 2:17:11 +18:37+15.70%86.43%
9 2513 陳惠玲 Huei-Ling Chen 跑給野豬追 - TPE  1992 F 2:17:25 +18:51+15.90%86.28%
10 354 Wing Man Lo 幻覺 - HKG  1976 F 2:18:00 +19:26+16.39%85.92%
11 365 康嘉珍 Chia Chen Kang 莫名跑團 - TPE  1990 F 2:18:25 +19:51+16.74%85.66%
12 379 潘瑋婷 Wei Ting Pan TPE  1991 F 2:19:02 +20:28+17.26%85.28%
13 353 Catherine Kaar GBR  1988 F 2:19:11 +20:37+17.39%85.19%
14 350 Pauline Bodson BEL  1996 F 2:19:19 +20:45+17.50%85.11%
15 244 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  1970 F 2:19:31 +20:57+17.67%84.98%
16 352 Karen Benat GBR  1976 F 2:20:30 +21:56+18.50%84.39%
17 2510 萬學安 Syue An Wan 豬豬行大運 - TPE  1994 F 2:21:40 +23:06+19.48%83.69%
18 381 李雅倫 Ya Lun Li Birthday Hash - TPE  1977 F 2:23:59 +25:25+21.44%82.35%
19 384 郭美宏 Mie Hong Kuo Birthday Hash - TPE  1976 F 2:24:50 +26:16+22.15%81.86%
20 394 林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin 新竹強 - TPE  1986 F 2:24:53 +26:19+22.20%81.84%
21 382 張素綺 Suchi Chang Birthday Hash - TPE  1984 F 2:26:20 +27:46+23.42%81.03%
22 398 Natalia Efremova RUS  1982 F 2:26:49 +28:15+23.83%80.76%
23 387 麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai TPE  1982 F 2:27:15 +28:41+24.19%80.52%
24 357 Pui Ling Pauline Cheung Hong Kong Lok Wah Runners Club - HKG  1975 F 2:27:36 +29:02+24.49%80.33%
25 383 吳宜津 Yichin Wu Birthday Hash - TPE  1983 F 2:27:40 +29:06+24.54%80.29%
26 2506 Sandra Boesiger SUI  1982 F 2:28:29 +29:55+25.23%79.85%
27 2532 簡伶芷 Ling-Chih Chien Birthday Hash - TPE  1988 F 2:28:58 +30:24+25.64%79.59%
28 391 Jen Maler USA  1993 F 2:30:59 +32:25+27.34%78.53%
29 367 柳靜宜 Ching I Liu DWD Triathlon - TPE  1982 F 2:31:10 +32:36+27.50%78.43%
30 359 曹翠玉 Tsui-Yu Tsao TPE  1982 F 2:32:38 +34:04+28.73%77.68%
31 355 Siu Mei Chung HKG  1989 F 2:32:43 +34:09+28.80%77.64%
32 376 陳靜怡 Jingyi Chen 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1989 F 2:33:45 +35:11+29.67%77.12%
33 378 黃郁涵 Yu Han Huang TPE  1984 F 2:35:10 +36:36+30.87%76.41%
34 2537 詹惠玉 Hui Yu Chan 咖啡卡好 - TPE  1975 F 2:35:32 +36:58+31.18%76.23%
35 392 許瑨庭 Chin Ting Hsu TPE  1994 F 2:35:52 +37:18+31.46%76.07%
36 2534 邱蘭君 Lan Chun Chiu TPE  1979 F 2:36:11 +37:37+31.73%75.92%
37 362 李淳潔 Chun Jie Li TPE  1984 F 2:36:39 +38:05+32.12%75.69%
38 397 林依璇 Yi Syuan Lin TPE  1992 F 2:37:21 +38:47+32.71%75.35%
39 2522 黃子恬 Camille Huang LMRC - TPE  2005 F 2:37:25 +38:51+32.77%75.32%
40 2539 謝承鳳 Cheng Feng Hsieh TH3 - TPE  1979 F 2:38:41 +40:07+33.83%74.72%
41 369 黃玉萱 Yu Hsuan Huang TPE  1983 F 2:39:37 +41:03+34.62%74.28%
42 372 沈育綺 Yu-Chi Shen TPE  1980 F 2:39:55 +41:21+34.87%74.14%
43 2520 王盈之 Ying Chih Wang TPE  1991 F 2:40:03 +41:29+34.99%74.08%
44 2543 吳佳珏 Chiayu Wu BQ - TPE  1977 F 2:40:06 +41:32+35.03%74.06%
45 2533 林韋彰 Wei-Chang Lin Birthday Hash - TPE  1986 F 2:40:13 +41:39+35.13%74.00%
46 2518 張慧如 Huiju Chang 山小貓 - TPE  1972 F 2:40:18 +41:44+35.20%73.97%
47 363 何小鈴 Hsiao Ling Ho 上線海放我 - TPE  1983 F 2:40:26 +41:52+35.31%73.90%
48 2524 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai 跑山女 - TPE  1981 F 2:40:41 +42:07+35.52%73.79%
49 364 謝素甄 Su Ghen Hsieh 上線海放我 - TPE  1982 F 2:40:51 +42:17+35.66%73.71%
50 388 陳逸潔 Yi-Chieh Chen 新竹強 - TPE  1988 F 2:41:00 +42:26+35.79%73.64%
51 368 趙敏秀 Min-Hsiu Chao TPE  1979 F 2:42:28 +43:54+37.03%72.98%
52 2521 辜琪方 Mina Ku LMRC - TPE  1974 F 2:45:22 +46:48+39.47%71.70%
53 2540 廖雅玲 Ya Ling Liao TPE  1987 F 2:45:54 +47:20+39.92%71.47%
54 2535 李佩郁 Peiyu Li TPE  1992 F 2:46:49 +48:15+40.69%71.08%
55 2536 朱可欣 Kohsin Chu TPE  1979 F 2:47:35 +49:01+41.34%70.75%
56 2519 游家綾 Chia-Lin Yu 海龍-101 - TPE  1981 F 2:51:41 +53:07+44.80%69.06%
57 2507 宋城希 Cheng-Hsi Sung 豬豬行大運 - TPE  1990 F 2:52:24 +53:50+45.40%68.77%
58 396 Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella Taiwan Beast Runners - GER  1967 F 2:52:31 +53:57+45.50%68.73%
59 2512 梁惟翔 Wei Hsiang Liang 豬豬行大運 - TPE  1992 F 2:52:39 +54:05+45.61%68.67%
60 2502 Wing Man Chik OUtRunnerS - HKG  1980 F 2:53:15 +54:41+46.12%68.44%
61 358 Sari Igarashi JPN  1992 F 2:54:44 +56:10+47.37%67.86%
62 2514 蕭玉鳳 Yu-Feng Hsiao TPE  1983 F 2:54:47 +56:13+47.41%67.84%
63 2515 林芊如 Chian Ru Lin Beauty Group - TPE  1983 F 2:55:08 +56:34+47.71%67.70%
64 2504 Miho Takayama JPN  1971 F 2:55:59 +57:25+48.43%67.37%
65 2528 黃子容 Tzu-Jung Huang TPE  1971 F 2:57:10 +58:36+49.42%66.92%
66 351 Karin Holzschuher CHN  1968 F 2:57:23 +58:49+49.61%66.84%
67 2501 Johanna Langner GER  1988 F 2:57:33 +58:59+49.75%66.78%
68 393 陳俐彤 Li-Tung Chen GF野跑戰隊 - TPE  1991 F 2:58:23 +59:49+50.45%66.47%
69 2541 Chien-Yu Huang TPE  1982 F 2:58:32 +59:58+50.58%66.41%
70 2531 許配慈 Pei Tzu Hsu TPE  1988 F 2:58:34 +1:00:00+50.60%66.40%
71 360 陳怡心 Yi Hsin Chen TPE  1974 F 3:00:56 +1:02:22+52.60%65.53%
72 2517 林毓軒 Yu Hsuan Lin TPE  1986 F 3:01:30 +1:02:56+53.08%65.33%
73 2526 梁慈芳 Tzu-Fang Liang TPE  1992 F 3:08:04 +1:09:30+58.62%63.05%
74 371 蔡佩真 Pei Jen Tsai TPE  1978 F 3:09:49 +1:11:15+60.09%62.46%
75 2530 陳淑娟 Shu Chuan Chen Lancelot - TPE  1969 F 3:12:23 +1:13:49+62.26%61.63%
76 2525 駱郁如 Yuru Lo 頹廢鐵人團 - TPE  1981 F 3:20:48 +1:22:14+69.36%59.05%
77 2508 呂怡璇 Yi-Hsuan Lu 豬豬行大運 - TPE  1994 F 3:24:57 +1:26:23+72.86%57.85%
78 374 黃千慧 Chien Huei Huang 沒資格報TBT50 - TPE  1977 F 3:26:43 +1:28:09+74.35%57.36%