Shoe Clinic Brooks MTB Duathlon Race 2

Sunday, May 5, 2019 10:01 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Rabbit Island, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, May 6, 2019 11:05 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Run 1
1 23 Bailey O'Malley Male U16 14 M 7:15.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 78 Hogan Ward Male U14 12 M 7:17.4 +0:01.8+0.41%99.59%
3 29 Charlie Calderbank Male U12 11 M 7:34.9 +0:19.3+4.43%95.76%
4 25 Brendon Crequer Male 40-49 44 M 8:15.4 +0:59.8+13.73%87.93%
5 40 James O'Malley Male U14 13 M 8:20.1 +1:04.5+14.81%87.10%
6 75 Liam Parker Male U12 11 M 8:21.6 +1:06.0+15.15%86.84%
7 71 Trent Lohmann Male U14 13 M 8:23.9 +1:08.3+15.68%86.45%
8 42 Jasmin Patel Female U13 12 F 8:33.2 +1:17.6+17.81%84.88%
9 38 Hester Allen Female U14 13 F 8:35.9 +1:20.3+18.43%84.43%
10 64 Simon Patel Male 40-49 46 M 8:48.1 +1:32.5+21.24%82.48%
11 80 Vincent Scheeve Male U12 10 M 9:06.9 +1:51.3+25.55%79.65%
12 82 Sam Harper Male U12 10 M 9:08.6 +1:53.0+25.94%79.40%
13 43 Katie Lohmann Female U12 11 F 9:24.5 +2:08.9+29.59%77.17%
14 37 Harrison Lee Male U12 8 M 9:38.9 +2:23.3+32.90%75.25%
15 76 Juanita Holmwood Female 40-49 45 F 9:40.3 +2:24.7+33.22%75.06%
16 67 Tom Edens Male U12 11 M 9:44.7 +2:29.1+34.23%74.50%
17 35 Fran Kerse Female 60-69 69 F 9:46.4 +2:30.8+34.62%74.28%
18 51 Michelle Richardson Female 30-39 35 F 9:47.5 +2:31.9+34.87%74.14%
19 21 Alison Lawley Female 50-59 54 F 10:07.1 +2:51.5+39.37%71.75%
20 74 Andy. Smith Male 50-59 50 M 10:09.8 +2:54.2+39.99%71.43%
21 52 Odette Llewellin Female 60-69 66 F 10:16.8 +3:01.2+41.60%70.62%
22 83 Joe Harper Male U12 6 M 10:18.1 +3:02.5+41.90%70.47%
23 84 Hayden Harper Male 40-49 42 M 10:19.0 +3:03.4+42.10%70.37%
24 85 Jon Nia Keshia Linyard Team 12 F/M 10:21.6 +3:06.0+42.70%70.08%
25 48 Louise Holley Female 40-49 41 F 10:56.2 +3:40.6+50.64%66.38%
26 31 Cheryl De Lange Female 60-69 59 F 12:19.0 +5:03.4+69.65%58.94%
27 60 Sam Edens Male U14 14 M 12:48.5 +5:32.9+76.42%56.68%
28 58 Rob Rix Male 60-69 65 M 13:37.8 +6:22.2+87.74%53.26%
29 24 Bea Allen Female U12 11 F 13:42.4 +6:26.8+88.80%52.97%
30 49 Lucy Barker Female U12 8 F 13:43.7 +6:28.1+89.10%52.88%
31 44 Katie Semmens Female U12 10 F 13:45.3 +6:29.7+89.46%52.78%
32 59 Ruth Leckey Female 50-59 52 F 14:15.2 +6:59.6+96.33%50.94%
33 33 Fiona Young Female 50-59 56 F 14:16.4 +7:00.8+96.60%50.86%