2019 March 11

Monday, March 11, 2019 18:32 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tauranga, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 56
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Friday, March 15, 2019 19:22 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 March 11

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 9 Tristran Haycock Senior mens (19-29) M 10:23.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 38 Emma Lord Junior girls under 18 F 10:24.3 +0:00.9+0.14%99.86%
3 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under M 10:25.4 +0:02.0+0.32%99.68%
4 56 Kris Snow Master mens (30-39) M 10:29.2 +0:05.8+0.93%99.08%
5 200 Kaia Dorr Junior boys 16 and under M 10:31.0 +0:07.6+1.22%98.80%
6 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under M 10:34.5 +0:11.1+1.78%98.25%
7 64 Anthony Van Depas Master mens (30-39) M 10:44.0 +0:20.6+3.30%96.80%
8 48 Sam Hughes Master mens (30-39) M 11:10.9 +0:47.5+7.62%92.92%
9 62 Connor Mccarthy Junior boys 16 and under M 11:18.0 +0:54.6+8.76%91.95%
10 1 Steve Newlove Veteran mens (50+) M 11:20.2 +0:56.8+9.11%91.65%
11 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 11:22.3 +0:58.9+9.45%91.37%
12 33 Richard Taylor Master mens (40-49) M 11:33.8 +1:10.4+11.29%89.85%
13 88 Aaron Long Junior boys 16 and under M 11:35.4 +1:12.0+11.55%89.65%
14 82 Kelly Glover Master mens (40-49) M 11:38.1 +1:14.7+11.98%89.30%
15 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 11:38.8 +1:15.4+12.09%89.21%
16 54 Gareth Osmond Master mens (40-49) M 12:01.5 +1:38.1+15.74%86.40%
17 30 Gavin Searle Veteran mens (50+) M 12:02.8 +1:39.4+15.94%86.25%
18 87 Tom Hambrook Master mens (40-49) M 12:10.9 +1:47.5+17.24%85.29%
19 228 Pete Wilson Veteran mens (50+) M 12:15.9 +1:52.5+18.05%84.71%
20 35 Duncan Wilson Master mens (40-49) M 12:17.8 +1:54.4+18.35%84.49%
21 72 Jack Derry Junior boys 17+18 M 12:21.5 +1:58.1+18.94%84.07%
22 77 Cullen Mcgarva Junior boys 17+18 M 12:23.5 +2:00.1+19.27%83.85%
23 2 Cole Burmester Master mens (30-39) M 12:26.2 +2:02.8+19.70%83.54%
24 15 Glen Kivell Master mens (40-49) M 12:27.5 +2:04.1+19.91%83.40%
25 36 Kerry Johansen Master mens (40-49) M 12:30.1 +2:06.7+20.32%83.11%
26 58 James Mctavish Master mens (30-39) M 12:38.5 +2:15.1+21.67%82.19%
27 78 Jyde Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 12:50.4 +2:27.0+23.58%80.92%
28 20 Alan Mclean Veteran mens (50+) M 13:19.6 +2:56.2+28.26%77.96%
29 63 Paul Riordan Veteran mens (50+) M 13:23.8 +3:00.4+28.94%77.56%
30 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran mens (50+) M 13:27.0 +3:03.6+29.45%77.25%
31 97 Taine Larsen Junior boys 16 and under M 13:34.6 +3:11.2+30.67%76.53%
32 79 Paul Mcgarva Master mens (40-49) M 13:35.5 +3:12.1+30.81%76.44%
33 17 Harry Kneebone Junior boys 16 and under M 13:42.0 +3:18.6+31.86%75.84%
34 68 Steve Craven Master mens (40-49) M 13:44.0 +3:20.6+32.18%75.66%
35 29 Cameron Ryder Junior boys 16 and under M 13:47.0 +3:23.6+32.66%75.38%
36 207 James Wright Master mens (40-49) M 13:59.8 +3:36.4+34.71%74.23%
37 83 Riley Glover Junior boys 16 and under M 14:04.4 +3:41.0+35.45%73.83%
38 44 Tom Baptist Senior mens (19-29) M 14:16.4 +3:53.0+37.38%72.79%
39 69 Mark Lord Master mens (40-49) M 14:20.3 +3:56.9+38.00%72.46%
40 28 Pete Roden Veteran mens (50+) M 14:22.8 +3:59.4+38.40%72.25%
41 244 Arlo Culwick Junior boys 16 and under M 14:49.5 +4:26.1+42.69%70.08%
42 4 Jason Gabel Master mens (40-49) M 14:51.9 +4:28.5+43.07%69.90%
43 55 Graham Muggridge Master mens (40-49) M 15:01.1 +4:37.7+44.55%69.18%
44 53 Te maia Gage-Gray Junior boys 16 and under M 15:03.6 +4:40.2+44.95%68.99%
45 61 George The Plumber Veteran mens (50+) M 15:05.7 +4:42.3+45.28%68.83%
46 37 Samuel Lord Junior boys 17+18 M 15:43.7 +5:20.3+51.38%66.06%
47 43 Greig Anderson Veteran mens (50+) M 15:53.2 +5:29.8+52.90%65.40%
48 231 Paul Jensen Veteran mens (50+) M 15:57.4 +5:34.0+53.58%65.11%
49 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under M 16:04.1 +5:40.7+54.65%64.66%
50 81 Zavier Osmond Junior boys 16 and under M 16:05.1 +5:41.7+54.81%64.59%
51 18 Dan Kneebone Master mens (40-49) M 16:20.8 +5:57.4+57.33%63.56%
52 94 Harrison Smith Junior boys 16 and under M 16:22.3 +5:58.9+57.57%63.46%
53 22 Paul Mcleod Veteran mens (50+) M 16:34.0 +6:10.6+59.45%62.72%
54 27 Graham Richardson Veteran mens (50+) M 16:45.9 +6:22.5+61.36%61.97%
55 86 Tui Hambrook Master mens (40-49) F 17:03.9 +6:40.5+64.24%60.88%
56 76 Aaven Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 18:22.1 +7:58.7+76.79%56.56%