BM Race 11 – Akers Road

Tuesday, March 12, 2019 18:32 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Linton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 35
Laps: 5
Timed on: samsung SM-T590
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, March 12, 2019 19:52 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Bike Manawatu
Race website: www.bikemanawatu.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 6 Cliff Hughes A Grade M 11:11.1 -+0.00%100.00%
1 28 Steve Stannard A Grade M 11:11.1 -+0.00%100.00%
1 29 Thomas Stannard A Grade M 11:11.1 -+0.00%100.00%
1 38 Ethan Craine A Grade M 11:11.1 -+0.00%100.00%
5 36 Jack Carson A Grade M 12:49.7 +1:38.6+14.69%87.19%
6 31 Hayden Trotter B Grade M 13:13.0 +2:01.9+18.16%84.63%
7 10 Philipp Vranek B Grade M 13:31.1 +2:20.0+20.86%82.74%
8 14 Lincoln Jones B Grade M 13:31.4 +2:20.3+20.91%82.71%
9 26 Malcom Bradley B Grade M 13:31.7 +2:20.6+20.95%82.68%
10 42 Phil Devlin B Grade M 13:31.7 +2:20.6+20.95%82.68%
11 11 Elton Mayo B Grade M 13:31.9 +2:20.8+20.98%82.66%
12 40 Toshi Yamauchi B Grade M 13:32.1 +2:21.0+21.01%82.64%
13 32 Dan Mackay B Grade M 13:32.3 +2:21.2+21.04%82.62%
14 3 Matt Walker B Grade M 13:32.7 +2:21.6+21.10%82.58%
15 35 Sam Wade C Grade M 13:54.4 +2:43.3+24.33%80.43%
16 25 Lochie Foote C Grade M 13:54.9 +2:43.8+24.41%80.38%
17 15 Lachlan Jones C Grade M 13:55.7 +2:44.6+24.53%80.30%
18 21 Josh Mulcahy C Grade M 13:55.9 +2:44.8+24.56%80.28%
19 39 Adam Wilson C Grade M 13:56.0 +2:44.9+24.57%80.28%
20 5 Katherine Stannard C Grade F 13:56.0 +2:44.9+24.57%80.28%
21 7 Michelle Turner C Grade F 13:56.3 +2:45.2+24.62%80.25%
22 8 Rob Ryan C Grade M 13:56.4 +2:45.3+24.63%80.24%
23 24 Brendon Wildbore C Grade M 13:56.9 +2:45.8+24.71%80.19%
24 4 Gabrielle Wildbore C Grade F 13:57.3 +2:46.2+24.77%80.15%
25 34 Sarah Wade C Grade F 13:57.7 +2:46.6+24.82%80.11%
26 22 Max O'Connor C Grade M 13:57.8 +2:46.7+24.84%80.10%
27 43 Kyra Craine C Grade M 13:58.1 +2:47.0+24.88%80.07%
28 18 Seth Cousins C Grade M 13:59.2 +2:48.1+25.05%79.97%
- 16 Aiden Jones A Grade M - ---
- 17 Ewan Cousins A Grade M - ---
- 30 Fergus Lloyd A Grade M - ---
- 37 Jamie Dennis A Grade M - ---
- 41 Mitchell Kinghorn A Grade M - ---
- 44 Ellen Twiss B Grade F - ---
- 45 Winston Briggs A Grade M - ---