20190228 OMC Summer series race

Thursday, February 28, 2019 18:12 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Orange, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 29
Laps: 5
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Thursday, February 28, 2019 19:21 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 9 Mark Chapman Orange  Male Open 4:21.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 27 Jack Rahilly Orange  Male Open 4:27.7 +0:06.4+2.45%97.61%
3 299 Kirk Brown   Male Open 4:27.7 +0:06.4+2.45%97.61%
4 7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Male Open 4:30.8 +0:09.5+3.64%96.49%
5 63 John Mulhall Orange  Male Open 4:34.5 +0:13.2+5.05%95.19%
6 232 Tim Robinson   Male Open 4:40.0 +0:18.6+7.12%93.32%
7 146 Chris Fraser Orange  Male Open 4:54.3 +0:33.0+12.63%88.79%
8 38 Aaron Rodgers Orange  Male Open 5:00.9 +0:39.5+15.12%86.84%
9 1 Oscar Hansen   Teen 13 to 16 5:10.1 +0:48.8+18.68%84.26%
10 92 Jessica Richards   Female Open 5:12.6 +0:51.2+19.59%83.59%
11 70 Derek Williamson Orange  Male Open 5:14.1 +0:52.7+20.17%83.19%
12 50 Kate Farrell Tired and Weary - Orange  Female Open 5:25.2 +1:03.8+24.42%80.35%
13 48 Mitchel Bland   Male Open 5:30.8 +1:09.4+26.56%78.99%
14 20 Daniel Rimmer   Male Open 5:35.7 +1:14.4+28.47%77.84%
15 274 Raymond Smith   Male Open 5:50.0 +1:28.6+33.91%74.66%
16 37 Scott Willis   Male Open 6:18.9 +1:57.5+44.97%68.96%
17 307 Anna Moodie Orange  Female Open 6:47.4 +2:26.1+55.91%64.14%
18 163 Julie Chapman   Female Open 7:07.2 +2:45.9+63.49%61.17%
19 80 Roy Jones   Male Open 7:19.0 +2:57.7+68.01%59.52%
20 309 Cas Ingham   Female Open 61 F 8:35.1 +4:13.8+97.13%50.73%
21 62 Seth Mulhall   Junior under 13 11:44.2 +7:22.8+169.46%37.11%
22 91 Ryan Ward   Junior under 13 M 12:09.3 +7:48.0+179.10%35.83%
23 129 Henry Hansen   Junior under 13 13:55.2 +9:33.9+219.63%31.29%
24 190 Hunter Brown   Junior under 13 13:57.2 +9:35.8+220.36%31.21%
25 303 William Robinson   Junior under 13 14:22.3 +10:01.0+230.00%30.30%
26 19 David Hansen   Male Open 17:42.3 +13:20.9+306.51%24.60%
27 8 Jake Mulhall   Junior under 13 17:57.3 +13:35.9+312.25%24.26%
28 119 Trent Rengger   Male Open 21:13.2 +16:51.8+387.22%20.52%
29 18 Susan Wright Orange  Female Open 52 F 26:33.6 +22:12.2+509.84%16.40%