2019 February 25

Monday, February 25, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Monday, March 4, 2019 21:21 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 February 25

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 9 Tristran Haycock Senior mens (19-29) M 13:47.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 13:48.8 +0:01.7+0.21%99.79%
3 56 Kris Snow Master mens (30-39) M 14:07.5 +0:20.4+2.47%97.59%
4 200 Kaia Dorr Junior boys 16 and under M 14:43.3 +0:56.2+6.79%93.64%
5 19 Hamish Lane Master mens (40-49) M 14:44.7 +0:57.6+6.96%93.49%
6 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under M 14:59.5 +1:12.4+8.75%91.95%
7 37 Samuel Lord Junior boys 17+18 M 15:02.8 +1:15.7+9.15%91.61%
8 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under M 15:29.7 +1:42.6+12.40%88.96%
9 88 Aaron Long Junior boys 16 and under M 16:07.5 +2:20.4+16.97%85.49%
10 62 Connor Mccarthy Junior boys 16 and under M 16:27.7 +2:40.6+19.42%83.74%
11 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 16:41.0 +2:53.9+21.03%82.63%
12 35 Duncan Wilson Master mens (40-49) M 16:47.7 +3:00.6+21.84%82.08%
13 82 Kelly Glover Master mens (40-49) M 16:54.2 +3:07.1+22.62%81.55%
14 239 Nicholas Sermene Female open (18-39) M 16:56.2 +3:09.1+22.86%81.39%
15 64 Anthony Van Depas Master mens (30-39) M 16:58.5 +3:11.4+23.14%81.21%
16 2 Cole Burmester Master mens (30-39) M 17:00.1 +3:13.0+23.33%81.08%
17 205 Pete Wilson Veteran mens (50+) M 17:04.0 +3:16.9+23.81%80.77%
18 54 Gareth Osmond Master mens (40-49) M 17:06.7 +3:19.6+24.13%80.56%
19 10 Brett Herdman Veteran mens (50+) M 17:11.3 +3:24.2+24.69%80.20%
20 36 Kerry Johansen Master mens (40-49) M 17:12.3 +3:25.2+24.81%80.12%
21 30 Gavin Searle Veteran mens (50+) M 17:22.8 +3:35.7+26.08%79.32%
22 15 Glen Kivell Master mens (40-49) M 17:29.1 +3:42.0+26.84%78.84%
23 72 Jack Derry Junior boys 17+18 M 17:38.4 +3:51.3+27.97%78.15%
24 58 James Mctavish Master mens (30-39) M 17:42.8 +3:55.7+28.50%77.82%
25 77 Cullen Mcgarva Junior boys 17+18 M 17:48.8 +4:01.7+29.22%77.39%
26 20 Alan Mclean Veteran mens (50+) M 17:52.9 +4:05.8+29.72%77.09%
27 97 Taine Larsen Junior boys 16 and under M 18:18.9 +4:31.8+32.86%75.27%
28 79 Paul Mcgarva Master mens (40-49) M 18:31.9 +4:44.8+34.43%74.39%
29 95 Toby Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 18:35.0 +4:47.9+34.81%74.18%
30 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran mens (50+) M 18:42.6 +4:55.5+35.73%73.68%
31 83 Riley Glover Junior boys 16 and under M 18:48.8 +5:01.7+36.48%73.27%
32 173 Cameron Ford Junior boys 16 and under M 19:11.8 +5:24.7+39.26%71.81%
33 207 James Wright Master mens (40-49) M 19:27.4 +5:40.3+41.14%70.85%
34 28 Pete Roden Veteran mens (50+) M 19:43.2 +5:56.1+43.05%69.90%
35 57 Tyral Roach Master mens (30-39) M 19:54.8 +6:07.7+44.46%69.22%
36 244 Arlo Culwick Junior boys 16 and under M 19:58.0 +6:10.9+44.84%69.04%
37 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under M 20:03.3 +6:16.2+45.48%68.74%
38 22 Paul Mcleod Veteran mens (50+) M 20:50.7 +7:03.6+51.22%66.13%
39 69 Mark Lord Master mens (40-49) M 20:52.8 +7:05.7+51.47%66.02%
40 44 Tom Baptist Senior mens (19-29) M 20:56.2 +7:09.1+51.88%65.84%
41 17 Harry Kneebone Junior boys 16 and under M 21:03.1 +7:16.0+52.71%65.48%
42 52 Nathan Hurst Junior boys 17+18 M 21:05.4 +7:18.3+52.99%65.36%
43 4 Jason Gabel Master mens (40-49) M 21:18.7 +7:31.6+54.60%64.68%
44 76 Aaven Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 21:20.9 +7:33.8+54.87%64.57%
45 43 Greig Anderson Veteran mens (50+) M 21:31.2 +7:44.1+56.11%64.06%
46 94 Harrison Smith Junior boys 16 and under M 21:33.4 +7:46.3+56.38%63.95%
47 61 George The Plumber Veteran mens (50+) M 21:51.7 +8:04.6+58.59%63.06%
48 229 Brendan Ryan Veteran mens (50+) M 21:55.6 +8:08.5+59.06%62.87%
49 46 Dublin Cundy Junior boys 17+18 M 21:58.4 +8:11.3+59.40%62.74%
50 237 Regan Doig Junior boys 16 and under M 22:37.2 +8:50.1+64.09%60.94%
51 18 Dan Kneebone Master mens (40-49) M 22:40.6 +8:53.5+64.50%60.79%
52 81 Zavier Osmond Junior boys 16 and under M 22:50.7 +9:03.6+65.72%60.34%
53 65 Matt Williams Master mens (40-49) M 23:09.7 +9:22.6+68.02%59.52%
54 93 Felix Bird Junior boys 16 and under M 23:27.3 +9:40.2+70.15%58.77%
55 7 Nick Gibbard Junior boys 16 and under M 23:27.8 +9:40.7+70.21%58.75%
56 27 Graham Richardson Veteran mens (50+) M 23:45.1 +9:58.0+72.30%58.04%
57 245 Andy Cundy Master mens (40-49) M 26:48.6 +13:01.5+94.49%51.42%