Twilight 18/19 Round12 20/02/2019

Wednesday, February 20, 2019 18:21 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 25
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, March 6, 2019 20:32 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight 18/19 Round12 20/02/2019

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 333 Lachlan Butters C Grade M 6:15.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 327 Finlay Boresh C Grade M 6:18.7 +0:03.1+0.83%99.18%
3 350 Leon Hystek Junior Elite M 6:34.3 +0:18.7+4.98%95.26%
4 344 Jock Barwick Junior Elite M 6:37.2 +0:21.6+5.75%94.56%
5 311 Adam Arndell C Grade M 6:39.3 +0:23.7+6.31%94.06%
6 339 Ben Shaw Junior Elite M 7:28.0 +1:12.4+19.28%83.84%
7 325 Richard Williams C Grade M 8:04.3 +1:48.7+28.94%77.56%
8 1 Steven Roberts Elite M 9:28.8 +3:13.2+51.44%66.03%
9 12 Alex Day Elite M 10:30.4 +4:14.8+67.84%59.58%
10 5 Justin Roberts Elite M 10:33.0 +4:17.4+68.53%59.34%
11 15 Conor Noonan Elite M 10:44.9 +4:29.3+71.70%58.24%
12 19 Eddie Willis Elite M 10:56.6 +4:41.0+74.81%57.20%
13 4 Chris Shaw Elite M 11:27.4 +5:11.8+83.01%54.64%
14 18 Luke Deasey Elite M 11:34.0 +5:18.4+84.77%54.12%
15 310 Joshua Deasey C Grade M 12:22.4 +6:06.8+97.66%50.59%
16 113 Terry Worboys A Grade M 12:28.6 +6:13.0+99.31%50.17%
17 119 Andy Dehm A Grade M 12:36.7 +6:21.1+101.46%49.64%
18 226 Nathan Sharples B Grade M 13:08.4 +6:52.8+109.90%47.64%
19 106 Craig Roberts A Grade M 13:14.1 +6:58.5+111.42%47.30%
20 209 Jeff Benson B Grade M 13:24.1 +7:08.5+114.08%46.71%
21 211 Terry Paris B Grade M 13:39.7 +7:24.1+118.24%45.82%
22 227 Jeremy Deasey B Grade M 14:02.6 +7:47.0+124.33%44.58%
23 102 Steve Mair A Grade M 14:05.9 +7:50.3+125.21%44.40%
24 104 Martin Siddons A Grade M 15:08.9 +8:53.3+141.99%41.32%
25 207 Eric Day B Grade M 23:58.2 +17:42.6+282.91%26.12%