2019 February 4

Monday, February 4, 2019 18:29 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 61
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Monday, February 11, 2019 17:51 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 February 4

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 10:03.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 9 Tristran Haycock Senior mens (19-29) M 10:09.3 +0:06.0+0.99%99.02%
3 37 Samuel Lord Junior boys 17+18 M 10:11.5 +0:08.2+1.36%98.66%
4 89 Angus Riordan Junior boys 16 and under M 10:18.0 +0:14.7+2.44%97.62%
5 56 Kris Snow Master mens (30-39) M 10:27.4 +0:24.1+3.99%96.16%
6 19 Hamish Lane Master mens (40-49) M 10:55.1 +0:51.8+8.59%92.09%
7 48 Sam Hughes Master mens (30-39) M 11:11.3 +1:08.0+11.27%89.87%
8 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under M 11:20.1 +1:16.8+12.73%88.71%
9 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 11:43.5 +1:40.2+16.61%85.76%
10 88 Aaron Long Junior boys 16 and under M 12:12.1 +2:08.8+21.35%82.41%
11 1 Steve Newlove Veteran mens (50+) M 12:22.0 +2:18.7+22.99%81.31%
12 54 Gareth Osmond Master mens (40-49) M 12:30.3 +2:27.0+24.37%80.41%
13 234 Ruby Ryan Junior girls under 18 F 12:37.1 +2:33.8+25.49%79.69%
14 35 Duncan Wilson Master mens (40-49) M 12:43.6 +2:40.3+26.57%79.01%
15 78 Jyde Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 12:45.3 +2:42.0+26.85%78.83%
16 15 Glen Kivell Master mens (40-49) M 12:49.8 +2:46.5+27.60%78.37%
17 30 Gavin Searle Veteran mens (50+) M 12:50.7 +2:47.4+27.75%78.28%
18 38 Emma Lord Junior girls under 18 F 13:03.2 +2:59.9+29.82%77.03%
19 20 Alan Mclean Veteran mens (50+) M 13:35.7 +3:32.4+35.21%73.96%
20 77 Cullen Mcgarva Junior boys 17+18 M 13:41.8 +3:38.5+36.22%73.41%
21 58 James Mctavish Master mens (30-39) M 13:42.7 +3:39.4+36.37%73.33%
22 46 Dublin Cundy Junior boys 17+18 M 13:49.6 +3:46.3+37.51%72.72%
23 62 Connor Mccarthy Junior boys 16 and under M 13:55.6 +3:52.3+38.50%72.20%
24 21 Andrew McLeod Master mens (40-49) M 13:56.9 +3:53.6+38.72%72.09%
25 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran mens (50+) M 14:00.3 +3:57.0+39.28%71.80%
26 2 Cole Burmester Senior mens (19-29) M 14:01.0 +3:57.7+39.40%71.74%
27 79 Paul Mcgarva Master mens (40-49) M 14:10.6 +4:07.3+40.99%70.93%
28 68 Steve Craven Master mens (40-49) M 14:12.8 +4:09.5+41.36%70.74%
29 95 Toby Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 14:19.4 +4:16.1+42.45%70.20%
30 97 Taine Larsen Junior boys 16 and under M 14:20.0 +4:16.7+42.55%70.15%
31 17 Harry Kneebone Junior boys 16 and under M 14:22.3 +4:19.0+42.93%69.96%
32 4 Jason Gabel Master mens (40-49) M 14:57.6 +4:54.3+48.78%67.21%
33 34 Peter Tilden Senior mens (19-29) M 15:07.1 +5:03.8+50.36%66.51%
34 42 Kye Oldham Junior boys 17+18 M 15:09.8 +5:06.5+50.80%66.31%
35 52 Nathan Hurst Junior boys 17+18 M 15:11.1 +5:07.8+51.02%66.22%
36 96 Adam Wright Master mens (40-49) M 15:12.6 +5:09.3+51.27%66.11%
37 22 Paul Mcleod Veteran mens (50+) M 15:39.9 +5:36.6+55.79%64.19%
38 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under M 15:40.8 +5:37.5+55.94%64.13%
39 57 Tyral Roach Master mens (30-39) M 16:02.6 +5:59.3+59.56%62.67%
40 229 Brendan Ryan Veteran mens (50+) M 16:06.9 +6:03.6+60.27%62.40%
41 86 Tui Hambrook Master mens (40-49) F 16:09.2 +6:05.9+60.65%62.25%
42 80 Ben Westenberg Junior boys 16 and under M 16:16.2 +6:12.9+61.81%61.80%
43 43 Greig Anderson Veteran mens (50+) M 16:18.5 +6:15.2+62.19%61.66%
44 244 Arlo Culwick Junior boys 16 and under M 16:19.5 +6:16.2+62.36%61.59%
45 173 Cameron Ford Junior boys 16 and under M 16:28.2 +6:24.9+63.80%61.05%
46 44 Tom Baptist Senior mens (19-29) M 16:31.4 +6:28.1+64.33%60.85%
47 5 Mat Gibbard Master mens (40-49) M 16:39.4 +6:36.1+65.66%60.37%
48 14 Alex Johnston Master mens (40-49) M 16:40.4 +6:37.1+65.82%60.31%
49 61 George The Plumber Veteran mens (50+) M 17:10.7 +7:07.4+70.84%58.53%
50 7 Nick Gibbard Junior boys 16 and under M 17:18.0 +7:14.7+72.05%58.12%
51 72 Jack Derry Junior boys 17+18 M 17:28.7 +7:25.4+73.83%57.53%
52 93 Felix Bird Junior boys 16 and under M 17:43.7 +7:40.4+76.31%56.72%
53 81 Zavier Osmond Junior boys 16 and under M 17:56.1 +7:52.8+78.37%56.06%
54 18 Dan Kneebone Master mens (40-49) M 18:10.2 +8:06.9+80.71%55.34%
55 27 Graham Richardson Veteran mens (50+) M 18:14.0 +8:10.7+81.34%55.15%
56 98 Poppy Lane Junior girls under 18 F 18:21.6 +8:18.3+82.60%54.77%
57 32 Wendy Taylor Female open (18-39) F 18:29.1 +8:25.8+83.84%54.40%
58 76 Aaven Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 18:39.8 +8:36.5+85.61%53.88%
59 63 Paul Riordan Veteran mens (50+) M 24:55.5 +14:52.2+147.89%40.34%
60 207 James Wright Master mens (40-49) M 29:44.1 +19:40.8+195.72%33.82%
61 245 Andy Cundy Master mens (40-49) M 30:22.8 +20:19.5+202.14%33.10%