Twilight 18/19 Round 10 06/02/2019

Wednesday, February 6, 2019 18:19 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 33
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, February 6, 2019 20:26 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight 18/19 Round 10 06/02/2019

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 327 Finlay Boresh C Grade M 8:32.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 324 Ben Marsh C Grade M 8:33.7 +0:01.1+0.21%99.79%
3 333 Lachlan Butters C Grade M 8:41.2 +0:08.6+1.68%98.35%
4 343 Kal Blair Junior Elite M 9:20.8 +0:48.2+9.40%91.41%
5 339 Ben Shaw Junior Elite M 10:04.9 +1:32.3+18.01%84.74%
6 344 Jock Barwick Junior Elite M 10:07.9 +1:35.3+18.59%84.32%
7 346 Ashton Scales Junior Elite M 10:11.2 +1:38.6+19.24%83.87%
8 313 Kevin McIntyre C Grade M 10:26.7 +1:54.1+22.26%81.79%
9 207 Eric Day B Grade M 11:32.2 +2:59.6+35.04%74.05%
10 226 Nathan Sharples B Grade M 11:50.7 +3:18.1+38.65%72.13%
11 211 Terry Paris B Grade M 12:17.3 +3:44.7+43.84%69.52%
12 237 James Scales B Grade M 12:21.0 +3:48.4+44.56%69.18%
13 231 Rory Allen B Grade M 12:22.0 +3:49.4+44.75%69.08%
14 310 Joshua Deasey C Grade M 12:27.7 +3:55.1+45.86%68.56%
15 209 Jeff Benson B Grade M 13:00.4 +4:27.8+52.24%65.68%
16 347 Kaden Thistle Junior Elite M 13:41.5 +5:08.9+60.26%62.40%
17 114 Eddie Willis A Grade M 14:06.5 +5:33.9+65.14%60.56%
18 208 Stuart Bouveng B Grade M 14:31.5 +5:58.9+70.02%58.82%
19 111 Peter Thistle A Grade M 14:39.1 +6:06.5+71.50%58.31%
20 104 Martin Siddons A Grade M 14:44.7 +6:12.1+72.59%57.94%
21 116 Adam Carlyon A Grade M 15:10.6 +6:38.0+77.64%56.29%
22 113 Terry Worboys A Grade M 15:17.0 +6:44.4+78.89%55.90%
23 118 Matthew Mackay A Grade M 16:02.8 +7:30.2+87.83%53.24%
24 119 Andy Dehm A Grade M 16:05.8 +7:33.2+88.41%53.08%
25 110 Mick Allen A Grade M 16:24.9 +7:52.3+92.14%52.05%
26 106 Craig Roberts A Grade M 16:28.5 +7:55.9+92.84%51.86%
27 1 Steven Roberts Elite M 16:32.0 +7:59.4+93.52%51.67%
28 16 Michael Crummy Elite M 17:16.3 +8:43.7+102.17%49.46%
29 112 Joel McIntyre A Grade M 17:29.0 +8:56.4+104.64%48.87%
30 15 Conor Noonan Elite M 18:11.3 +9:38.7+112.90%46.97%
31 4 Chris Shaw Elite M 18:17.8 +9:45.2+114.16%46.69%
32 108 Peter Butler A Grade M 20:22.0 +11:49.4+138.39%41.95%
33 18 Luke Deasey Elite M 20:31.6 +11:59.0+140.27%41.62%