TTTC 12 Jan 2019

Saturday, January 12, 2019 05:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Banora Point, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 60
Laps: 3
Timed on: samsung SM-P555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Wednesday, January 16, 2019 11:48 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TTTC 12 Jan 2019

Place Bib Racer name Category Swim
1 11 Rob GILLIES 7:38.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 62 Scott THOMSON 7:38.4 +0:00.3+0.07%99.93%
3 31 Christian ANDREWS 7:47.1 +0:09.0+1.96%98.07%
4 103 Rhys CAMPBELL 9:18.4 +1:40.3+21.89%82.04%
5 182 Sharyn KLEIN 10:33.3 +2:55.2+38.24%72.34%
6 9 Stuart CRAWFORD 11:13.7 +3:35.6+47.06%68.00%
7 64 Wendy SANDERS 11:57.9 +4:19.8+56.71%63.81%
8 76 Greg FREEMAN 15:33.8 +7:55.7+103.84%49.06%
9 3 Val LAMBARD 16:18.5 +8:40.4+113.60%46.82%
10 8 Dave DE CLOSEY 19:00.6 +11:22.5+148.98%40.16%
11 70 Kev BANNERMAN 19:01.1 +11:23.0+149.09%40.15%
12 56 Glenn LANCE 21:11.0 +13:32.9+177.45%36.04%
13 141 Erin Davoren 22:05.3 +14:27.2+189.30%34.57%
14 52 Peter HARRINGTON 23:02.6 +15:24.5+201.81%33.13%
15 82 Kara PEASE 24:01.6 +16:23.5+214.69%31.78%
16 114 Joe MOLLICA 28:10.8 +20:32.7+269.09%27.09%
17 123 Stuart McGILL 28:39.1 +21:01.0+275.27%26.65%
18 184 Nick Turner 28:55.5 +21:17.4+278.85%26.40%
19 65 David EMERY 30:55.1 +23:17.0+304.96%24.69%
20 106 Timothy EADE 31:53.0 +24:14.9+317.59%23.95%
21 51 Sue HAWKINS 32:10.8 +24:32.7+321.48%23.73%
22 57 Michelle JONES 32:39.3 +25:01.2+327.70%23.38%
23 79 Tim WHITBURN 32:51.3 +25:13.2+330.32%23.24%
24 78 Amanda ATTARD 33:15.6 +25:37.5+335.63%22.96%
25 13 Chris WATT 33:16.0 +25:37.9+335.71%22.95%
26 160 Jeff Stella 33:56.6 +26:18.5+344.58%22.49%
27 110 Rowena SMITH 35:11.4 +27:33.3+360.90%21.70%
28 32 Guy DAVOREN 35:17.8 +27:39.7+362.30%21.63%
29 80 Mark COLLINSON 35:18.9 +27:40.8+362.54%21.62%
30 34 Simon BRADBERY 35:46.7 +28:08.6+368.61%21.34%
31 30 Alex TORRANCE 35:58.0 +28:19.9+371.08%21.23%
32 10 Ginny JONES 36:32.6 +28:54.5+378.63%20.89%
33 59 Mark DAVIES 36:39.6 +29:01.5+380.16%20.83%
34 138 Mark Birtwistle 36:48.1 +29:10.0+382.01%20.75%
35 42 Frank ADLER 36:55.7 +29:17.6+383.67%20.68%
36 53 Jo COLJA 37:21.8 +29:43.7+389.37%20.43%
37 115 Ross SALMON 37:40.6 +30:02.5+393.47%20.26%
38 75 Kipp FREEMAN 37:44.5 +30:06.4+394.32%20.23%
39 4 Jim COLLINS 38:03.3 +30:25.2+398.43%20.06%
40 102 Andrew COSTELLO 38:36.4 +30:58.3+405.65%19.78%
41 99 Scott STYMAN 39:42.6 +32:04.5+420.10%19.23%
42 104 Viv WRIGHT 40:33.9 +32:55.8+431.30%18.82%
43 105 Darren JONES 40:35.4 +32:57.3+431.63%18.81%
44 17 Richard MORANT 40:45.5 +33:07.4+433.84%18.73%
45 71 Danny WARNER 41:26.7 +33:48.6+442.83%18.42%
46 58 Debbie DAVIES 41:57.3 +34:19.2+449.51%18.20%
47 136 Hippolyte Lanchou 42:18.1 +34:40.0+454.05%18.05%
48 176 Nick FAWAZ 42:25.8 +34:47.7+455.73%17.99%
49 137 Peter Crowe 42:26.6 +34:48.5+455.90%17.99%
50 139 Matt Stanley 42:35.6 +34:57.5+457.87%17.93%
51 28 Selywn VAN WYK 42:46.7 +35:08.6+460.29%17.85%
52 107 Marcel VAN KAMPEN 44:08.7 +36:30.6+478.19%17.30%
53 47 Ben HALL 44:27.3 +36:49.2+482.25%17.17%
54 88 John KING 44:41.6 +37:03.5+485.37%17.08%
55 2 Tracy FOYSTER 44:53.3 +37:15.2+487.93%17.01%
56 14 Clive PEARCE 44:55.5 +37:17.4+488.41%16.99%
57 151 Craig TELLING 45:02.8 +37:24.7+490.00%16.95%
58 7 Alex GILKS 45:11.0 +37:32.9+491.79%16.90%
59 121 Ian CURNOW 45:23.9 +37:45.8+494.61%16.82%
60 33 Mark YAGER 46:16.3 +38:38.2+506.05%16.50%