2018 December 10

Monday, December 10, 2018 18:30 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tauranga, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Monday, December 10, 2018 21:25 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 December 10

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 89 Angus Riordan Junior boys 16 and under M 11:24.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 9 Tristran Haycock Senior mens (19-29) M 11:25.8 +0:01.5+0.22%99.78%
3 56 Kris Snow Master mens (30-39) M 11:40.8 +0:16.5+2.41%97.65%
4 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under M 11:42.7 +0:18.4+2.69%97.38%
5 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 11:45.4 +0:21.1+3.08%97.01%
6 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 12:58.3 +1:34.0+13.74%87.92%
7 48 Sam Hughes Master mens (30-39) M 13:21.2 +1:56.9+17.08%85.41%
8 45 George Gray Master mens (40-49) M 13:22.7 +1:58.4+17.30%85.25%
9 33 Richard Taylor Master mens (40-49) M 13:46.2 +2:21.9+20.74%82.82%
10 15 Glen Kivell Master mens (40-49) M 14:00.9 +2:36.6+22.88%81.38%
11 10 Brett Herdman Veteran mens (50+) M 14:04.1 +2:39.8+23.35%81.07%
12 30 Gavin Searle Veteran mens (50+) M 14:05.1 +2:40.8+23.50%80.97%
13 71 Daniel Harrison Junior boys 17+18 M 14:30.9 +3:06.6+27.27%78.57%
14 35 Duncan Wilson Master mens (40-49) M 14:35.9 +3:11.6+28.00%78.13%
15 207 James Wright Master mens (40-49) M 14:57.3 +3:33.0+31.13%76.26%
16 20 Alan Mclean Veteran mens (50+) M 15:02.8 +3:38.5+31.93%75.80%
17 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran mens (50+) M 16:05.2 +4:40.9+41.05%70.90%
18 77 Cullen Mcgarva Junior boys 17+18 M 16:47.3 +5:23.0+47.20%67.93%
19 41 Ian Thomas Veteran mens (50+) M 16:55.1 +5:30.8+48.34%67.41%
20 17 Harry Kneebone Junior boys 16 and under M 16:56.6 +5:32.3+48.56%67.31%
21 69 Mark Lord Master mens (40-49) M 16:59.5 +5:35.2+48.98%67.12%
22 28 Pete Roden Veteran mens (50+) M 17:01.0 +5:36.7+49.20%67.02%
23 79 Paul Mcgarva Master mens (40-49) M 17:03.2 +5:38.9+49.53%66.88%
24 68 Steve Craven Master mens (40-49) M 17:05.2 +5:40.9+49.82%66.75%
25 22 Paul Mcleod Veteran mens (50+) M 17:08.4 +5:44.1+50.28%66.54%
26 61 George The Plumber Veteran mens (50+) M 17:10.8 +5:46.5+50.64%66.39%
27 80 Ben Westenberg Junior boys 16 and under M 17:40.1 +6:15.8+54.92%64.55%
28 4 Jason Gabel Master mens (40-49) M 17:45.7 +6:21.4+55.74%64.21%
29 44 Tom Baptist Senior mens (19-29) M 17:47.3 +6:23.0+55.97%64.12%
30 5 Mat Gibbard Master mens (40-49) M 17:53.1 +6:28.8+56.82%63.77%
31 43 Greig Anderson Veteran mens (50+) M 17:55.0 +6:30.7+57.09%63.66%
32 57 Tyral Roach Master mens (30-39) M 18:04.9 +6:40.6+58.54%63.07%
33 66 Scotty Howarth Master mens (40-49) M 18:10.2 +6:45.9+59.32%62.77%
34 27 Graham Richardson Veteran mens (50+) M 18:47.0 +7:22.7+64.69%60.72%
35 94 Harrison Smith Junior boys 16 and under M 18:59.5 +7:35.2+66.52%60.05%
36 95 Toby Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 19:30.2 +8:05.9+71.01%58.48%
37 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under M 19:31.3 +8:07.0+71.17%58.42%
38 70 Steve Harrison Veteran mens (50+) M 19:36.7 +8:12.4+71.96%58.15%
39 39 Jared Lord Junior boys 16 and under M 19:39.0 +8:14.7+72.29%58.04%
40 92 Connor Hart Junior boys 16 and under M 19:47.0 +8:22.7+73.46%57.65%
41 7 Nick Gibbard Junior boys 16 and under M 19:50.4 +8:26.1+73.96%57.48%
42 173 Cameron Ford Junior boys 16 and under M 19:52.7 +8:28.4+74.29%57.37%
43 18 Dan Kneebone Master mens (40-49) M 19:55.9 +8:31.6+74.76%57.22%
44 8 Asher Hart Junior boys 16 and under M 20:21.2 +8:56.9+78.46%56.04%
45 76 Aaven Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 20:23.1 +8:58.8+78.74%55.95%
46 93 Felix Bird Junior boys 16 and under M 38:49.7 +27:25.4+240.45%29.37%