Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:29 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 29
Laps: 10
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HMD Global TA-1032
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 00:47 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • 50K Female - 50K
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender AS1 Happy Hollow (50K)
1 50111 Marcelina Ongan Bontoc Multi Sports  50K F 1:37:37.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 50169 Stephanie Abnasan Team Malaya  50K F 1:40:31.1 +2:53.6+2.96%97.12%
3 50127 Melanie Gollena Team Run Direction  50K F 1:41:01.5 +3:24.0+3.48%96.63%
4 50020 Avegail La Rosa Depanay 50K F 1:41:43.4 +4:05.8+4.20%95.97%
5 50128 Merrynce Joy Valcorza Team Masaya  50K F 1:41:58.1 +4:20.6+4.45%95.74%
6 50015 Anne Maridol P Rongavilla Rheanatics  50K F 1:43:43.8 +6:06.3+6.25%94.11%
7 50057 Evona Faith Patingan Bontoc Multi Sports  50K F 1:44:23.1 +6:45.6+6.92%93.52%
8 50070 Hazel Garado Bontoc Multi Sports  50K F 1:44:32.6 +6:55.1+7.09%93.38%
9 50047 dolores frondozo u.p ikot  50K F 1:45:05.3 +7:27.8+7.64%92.90%
10 50126 Maurine Gaspar   50K F 1:45:16.4 +7:38.9+7.83%92.73%
11 50031 Charlene   50K F 1:45:19.7 +7:42.2+7.89%92.69%
12 50021 bee santos u.p ikot  50K F 1:50:27.2 +12:49.7+13.14%88.39%
13 50168 Shirley Sibuyo   50K F 1:52:30.1 +14:52.5+15.24%86.78%
14 50016 Anne Rose Paras   50K F 1:55:23.7 +17:46.2+18.20%84.60%
15 50142 REBECCA CAUILAN team libakeros  50K F 1:55:32.5 +17:54.9+18.35%84.49%
16 50006 Aiza Alivio Globe Power and Speed  50K F 1:57:24.5 +19:46.9+20.26%83.15%
17 50045 Diana Nomil Globe Power and Speed  50K F 1:57:36.5 +19:59.0+20.47%83.01%
18 50012 Anais A. Manait Team Basekamp  50K F 1:58:00.0 +20:22.5+20.87%82.73%
19 50014 Anita chutuape LUTRA  50K F 1:59:15.7 +21:38.2+22.16%81.86%
20 50153 Roma "TaLee" Tercias   50K F 2:01:22.5 +23:45.0+24.33%80.43%
21 50058 Fe Singlot Bontoc Multi Sports  50K F 2:01:41.9 +24:04.4+24.66%80.22%
22 50167 shereal catbagan LUTRA  50K F 2:16:00.0 +38:22.5+39.31%71.78%
23 50130 Michelle Marie Garcia   50K F 2:16:20.1 +38:42.5+39.65%71.61%
24 50004 Adrianne Roxas RERC/UPNR  50K F 2:20:17.8 +42:40.3+43.71%69.58%
25 50066 Girlie Mazon Team Basekamp  50K F 2:21:49.0 +44:11.5+45.27%68.84%
26 50073 Jean Mitchelle Albesa Jean Mitchelle Albesa  50K F 2:25:45.5 +48:07.9+49.30%66.98%
27 50182 zecel victorio   50K F 10:25:57.2 +8:48:19.6+541.18%15.60%
28 50104 Kristin ann r casilla   50K F 12:59:39.7 +11:22:02.1+698.63%12.52%
29 50054 Emily Jean D. Laqui Fairview Running Club  50K F 13:01:45.1 +11:24:07.5+700.77%12.49%