MFG Cyclocross - Woodland Park GP 2:40

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Laps: 10
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, November 18, 2018 3:55 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Elite Master Men
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1809 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 36 7:41.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1802 Craig Undem Cycle U  Elite Master Men 55 7:42.1 +0:00.5+0.11%99.89%
3 1801 Steve Westover   Elite Master Men 45 7:42.2 +0:00.6+0.13%99.87%
4 1557 James Birkenbuel   Elite Master Men 44 7:42.4 +0:00.8+0.17%99.83%
5 1846 Jason Walker   Elite Master Men 47 7:43.2 +0:01.6+0.35%99.65%
6 1833 Steven Williams Nemesis Racing  Elite Master Men 46 7:47.7 +0:06.1+1.32%98.70%
7 36 Todd Davis Hammer+Awl  Elite Master Men 51 7:49.9 +0:08.3+1.80%98.23%
8 1837 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 45 7:53.4 +0:11.8+2.56%97.51%
9 1812 Jason Jablonski Set Coaching  Elite Master Men 45 7:53.8 +0:12.2+2.64%97.43%
10 1842 Cal Spranger Mafia Racing  Elite Master Men 44 7:54.4 +0:12.8+2.77%97.30%
11 1695 Ronnie Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 50 7:54.5 +0:12.9+2.79%97.28%
12 1844 Barney Gill   Elite Master Men 44 7:57.2 +0:15.6+3.38%96.73%
13 1808 Dwaine Trummert   Elite Master Men 48 7:58.2 +0:16.6+3.60%96.53%
14 1869 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 49 8:00.6 +0:19.0+4.12%96.05%
15 1697 Russ Jackson   Elite Master Men 47 8:00.7 +0:19.1+4.14%96.03%
16 1836 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 41 8:03.3 +0:21.7+4.70%95.51%
16 1865 Zack Phillips PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 8:03.3 +0:21.7+4.70%95.51%
18 1807 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 47 8:03.9 +0:22.3+4.83%95.39%
19 1840 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 53 8:04.4 +0:22.8+4.94%95.29%
20 1694 Matthew Scott   Elite Master Men 49 8:05.9 +0:24.3+5.26%95.00%
21 1870 Andrew R. Morrison Liquid Velo  Elite Master Men 38 8:06.2 +0:24.6+5.33%94.94%
22 1858 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing  Elite Master Men 45 8:07.6 +0:26.0+5.63%94.67%
23 1845 Chris Bond Dyna Racing  Elite Master Men 50 8:07.8 +0:26.2+5.68%94.63%
24 1803 Randy Manion Dyna Racing  Elite Master Men 48 8:08.2 +0:26.6+5.76%94.55%
25 1817 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 48 8:08.8 +0:27.2+5.89%94.44%
26 2080 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Elite Master Men 47 8:09.9 +0:28.3+6.13%94.22%
27 1841 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 41 8:10.9 +0:29.3+6.35%94.03%
28 1857 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Elite Master Men 43 8:12.9 +0:31.3+6.78%93.65%
29 1838 Jonas Bakkane Egencia  Elite Master Men 44 8:13.5 +0:31.9+6.91%93.54%
30 1763 John McCaffrey   Elite Master Men 53 8:14.4 +0:32.8+7.11%93.37%
31 394 Steve Jensen   Elite Master Men 52 8:16.1 +0:34.5+7.47%93.05%
32 1862 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 47 8:22.3 +0:40.7+8.82%91.90%
33 1851 Roger Burton Egencia  Elite Master Men 47 8:28.5 +0:46.9+10.16%90.78%
34 1848 Matt Oseto Audi  Elite Master Men 48 8:32.3 +0:50.7+10.98%90.10%
35 1850 Charly George   Elite Master Men 48 8:35.6 +0:54.0+11.70%89.53%