MFG Cyclocross - Woodland Park GP 1:40

Sunday, November 18, 2018 1:45 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Laps: 6
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 7:50 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Single Speed Women
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 585 Jessica Cutler Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  Single Speed Women 39 9:46.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 465 Tela Crane   Single Speed Women 32 10:00.7 +0:14.7+2.51%97.55%
2 590 Rachel Wood Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  Single Speed Women 30 10:00.7 +0:14.7+2.51%97.55%
4 1402 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co  Single Speed Women 29 10:01.4 +0:15.4+2.63%97.44%
5 449 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair  Single Speed Women 36 10:04.2 +0:18.2+3.11%96.99%
6 544 Jade Koide Metropolis/Last Call Racing  Single Speed Women 35 10:15.0 +0:29.0+4.95%95.28%
7 764 Taylor Snider Team Coastal  Single Speed Women 29 10:17.8 +0:31.8+5.43%94.85%
8 589 Malia L Greening Team Thrive  Single Speed Women 43 10:23.3 +0:37.3+6.37%94.02%
9 546 Holly Baird   Single Speed Women 32 10:24.0 +0:38.0+6.48%93.91%
10 892 Iris Dougherty   Single Speed Women 30 10:35.0 +0:49.0+8.36%92.28%
11 445 Callah M Robinson   Single Speed Women 14 10:35.1 +0:49.1+8.38%92.27%
12 597 Suz Goof Ball KFP  Single Speed Women 27 10:37.7 +0:51.7+8.82%91.89%
13 596 Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles  Single Speed Women 33 10:41.1 +0:55.1+9.40%91.41%
14 581 Becca Book   Single Speed Women 29 10:42.1 +0:56.1+9.57%91.26%
15 1927 Laura Stahl   Single Speed Women 32 10:50.0 +1:04.0+10.92%90.15%
16 533 Kelsey Cohan   Single Speed Women 27 10:50.8 +1:04.8+11.06%90.04%
17 686 Claire I Law RCCSEA  Single Speed Women 30 10:54.1 +1:08.1+11.62%89.59%
18 894 Mollie Futterman Team AF  Single Speed Women 29 11:02.0 +1:16.0+12.97%88.52%
19 763 Kelly Neuner   Single Speed Women 30 11:11.3 +1:25.3+14.56%87.29%
20 593 Karine E Valliant-Saunders   Single Speed Women 38 11:17.4 +1:31.4+15.60%86.51%
21 1464 Christina A Polwarth Dyna Racing  Single Speed Women 36 11:20.9 +1:34.9+16.19%86.06%
22 638 Jessi Connors Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team  Single Speed Women 33 11:24.3 +1:38.3+16.77%85.63%
23 478 Katy Robinson   Single Speed Women 29 11:25.5 +1:39.5+16.98%85.49%
24 543 Meredith Crafton   Single Speed Women 37 11:30.9 +1:44.9+17.90%84.82%
25 576 Amanda H Mcnabb Team Thrive  Single Speed Women 43 11:48.8 +2:02.8+20.96%82.67%
26 587 Stacey M McConaughy Egencia  Single Speed Women 37 11:57.9 +2:11.9+22.51%81.63%
27 466 Erin Hardy Bham GCR  Single Speed Women 29 12:10.8 +2:24.8+24.71%80.19%
28 467 Christie Fix PCP Racing  Single Speed Women 47 12:46.3 +3:00.3+30.77%76.47%