MFG Cyclocross - Woodland Park GP 1:00

Sunday, November 18, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 33
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, November 19, 2018 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Middle School Boys
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 1874 Itai Malakoff Cycle U  Middle School Boys 13 7:44.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1888 Henry L Kaeser   Middle School Boys M 7:45.2 +0:00.3+0.06%99.94%
3 1873 Parker Stanford Cycle U  Middle School Boys 14 7:46.0 +0:01.1+0.24%99.76%
4 1885 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing Nw  Middle School Boys 12 7:46.5 +0:01.6+0.34%99.66%
5 1717 Brooks Enge   Middle School Boys 14 7:49.4 +0:04.5+0.97%99.04%
6 1881 Liam O'Brien Rad Racing  Middle School Boys 13 7:54.5 +0:09.6+2.06%97.98%
7 1711 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Middle School Boys 14 7:59.0 +0:14.1+3.03%97.06%
8 1903 Parker Anderson Rad Racing  Middle School Boys 13 7:59.2 +0:14.3+3.08%97.02%
9 1872 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Middle School Boys 11 8:16.6 +0:31.7+6.82%93.62%
10 1893 Dylan Hampden Cylce-U  Middle School Boys 13 8:24.2 +0:39.3+8.45%92.21%
11 1883 Kai Wallis Rad Racing Nw  Middle School Boys 13 8:27.3 +0:42.4+9.12%91.64%
12 1957 Finn Westover Booger  Middle School Boys 12 8:33.2 +0:48.3+10.39%90.59%
13 1936 Noah Meckle Pain Cave Productions  Middle School Boys 13 8:40.3 +0:55.4+11.92%89.35%
14 1720 Aran Connolly Black Sheep  Middle School Boys 11 8:41.0 +0:56.1+12.07%89.23%
15 1876 Donovan Ramirez   Middle School Boys 12 8:41.2 +0:56.3+12.11%89.20%
16 1882 Jack Barrett Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Middle School Boys 12 8:42.6 +0:57.7+12.41%88.96%
17 1908 Reid Hu Rad Racing Nw  Middle School Boys 12 8:46.3 +1:01.4+13.21%88.33%
18 1887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Middle School Boys 12 8:47.5 +1:02.6+13.47%88.13%
19 1920 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon  Middle School Boys 12 8:51.3 +1:06.4+14.28%87.50%
20 1910 Will Fowler Jerry Baker Juniors  Middle School Boys 13 8:55.2 +1:10.3+15.12%86.86%
21 1871 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Middle School Boys 12 8:55.8 +1:10.9+15.25%86.77%
22 1909 Theo Huggins Alki/Rubicon  Middle School Boys 13 9:00.4 +1:15.5+16.24%86.03%
23 1791 David Stonich Jr Alki Rubicon  Middle School Boys 11 9:05.4 +1:20.5+17.32%85.24%
24 2097 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing Nw  Middle School Boys 12 9:08.8 +1:23.9+18.05%84.71%
25 1901 Atticus Dutt Cycle U  Middle School Boys 41 9:14.1 +1:29.2+19.19%83.90%
26 1875 Keegan Tornow Rad Racing  Middle School Boys 12 9:22.3 +1:37.4+20.95%82.68%
27 1559 Noabunga Dolejsi 6 Eight  Middle School Boys 12 9:30.0 +1:45.1+22.61%81.56%
28 1951 Solan Honore-Jones   Middle School Boys 12 10:34.3 +2:49.4+36.44%73.29%
29 1704 Maceo Lettunich   Middle School Boys 12 10:38.9 +2:54.0+37.43%72.77%
30 1793 Alex Dewey Black Sheep Velo  Middle School Boys 12 11:48.1 +4:03.2+52.31%65.65%
31 1710 Jack Gillis Liquid Velo  Middle School Boys 12 12:06.5 +4:21.6+56.27%63.99%
32 1938 Leon Leroy   Middle School Boys 10 12:14.1 +4:29.2+57.90%63.33%
33 1716 Jadenn Eng   Middle School Boys 11 12:47.5 +5:02.6+65.09%60.57%