MFG Cyclocross - Woodland Park GP 1:00

Sunday, November 18, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, November 19, 2018 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 235 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 9:26.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 265 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 9:45.6 +0:19.3+3.41%96.70%
3 285 Hayden Bond Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 9:53.8 +0:27.5+4.86%95.37%
4 22 Truman Atkins HODALA  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 10:15.4 +0:49.1+8.67%92.02%
5 1705 Spinzoa Press Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 10:18.9 +0:52.6+9.29%91.50%
6 296 Anderson Talley Cycle University Junior Team  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 10:39.4 +1:13.1+12.91%88.57%
7 315 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 10:44.8 +1:18.5+13.86%87.83%
8 283 Liam Pryor Cycle University  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 10:53.9 +1:27.6+15.47%86.60%
9 316 Theodore Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 10:57.2 +1:30.9+16.05%86.17%
10 254 Van Myers HODALA!  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 11:00.3 +1:34.0+16.60%85.76%
11 308 Ze’Ev Loetel Mayhem  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 11:02.0 +1:35.7+16.90%85.54%
12 306 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 11:20.0 +1:53.7+20.08%83.28%
13 320 PJ Leonard Soft Like Kitten  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 11:41.6 +2:15.3+23.89%80.72%
14 345 Gavin Taylor   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 11:44.1 +2:17.8+24.33%80.43%
15 281 Sebastian Mulier Classic Cycle  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 11:54.0 +2:27.7+26.08%79.31%
16 269 Boris Grant-Riess   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 11:56.6 +2:30.3+26.54%79.03%
17 311 Brooks Vernon Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 12:04.3 +2:38.0+27.90%78.19%
18 287 Braedan Tornow Rad Racing  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 12:11.0 +2:44.7+29.08%77.47%
19 214 Keegan Fairbanks   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 12:26.9 +3:00.6+31.89%75.82%
20 182 Quinby Douglas   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 12:33.4 +3:07.1+33.04%75.17%
21 312 Beckett Vernon Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 12:41.1 +3:14.8+34.40%74.41%
22 456 Cooper Abrams   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:16.7 +3:50.4+40.69%71.08%
23 309 Hudson Questad Unavita Racing  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 15:12.4 +5:46.1+61.12%62.07%
24 232 Oliver Wakeman   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 15:22.8 +5:56.5+62.95%61.37%