MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park 1410

Sunday, October 14, 2018 12:55 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, October 21, 2018 6:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Middle School Boys
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1885 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Middle School Boys 12 8:59.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1903 Parker Anderson RAD Racing  Middle School Boys 13 9:00.9 +0:01.6+0.30%99.70%
3 1891 Brooks Enge Dyna  Middle School Boys 14 9:02.4 +0:03.1+0.57%99.43%
4 1873 Parker Stanford Cycle U  Middle School Boys 14 9:02.9 +0:03.6+0.67%99.34%
4 1881 Liam O'Brien RAD Racing  Middle School Boys 13 9:02.9 +0:03.6+0.67%99.34%
6 1883 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW  Middle School Boys 13 9:03.4 +0:04.1+0.76%99.25%
7 1888 Henry L Kaeser Broadmark Mt. Si  Middle School Boys 14 9:07.3 +0:08.0+1.48%98.54%
8 1892 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Middle School Boys 14 9:08.2 +0:08.9+1.65%98.38%
9 1874 Itai Malakoff Cycle U  Middle School Boys 13 9:09.0 +0:09.7+1.80%98.23%
10 1902 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course  Middle School Boys 12 9:13.6 +0:14.3+2.65%97.42%
11 1872 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Middle School Boys 11 9:19.1 +0:19.8+3.67%96.46%
12 1887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Middle School Boys 12 9:22.6 +0:23.3+4.32%95.86%
13 1876 Donovan Ramirez   Middle School Boys 12 9:46.9 +0:47.6+8.83%91.89%
14 1939 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Middle School Boys 11 9:51.7 +0:52.4+9.72%91.14%
15 1792 Cody Parsons Bearded Monkey  Middle School Boys 13 9:52.4 +0:53.1+9.85%91.04%
15 1882 Jack Barrett Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Middle School Boys 12 9:52.4 +0:53.1+9.85%91.04%
17 1871 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Middle School Boys 12 9:55.2 +0:55.9+10.37%90.61%
18 1791 David Stonich Jr Alki Rubicon  Middle School Boys 11 10:05.0 +1:05.7+12.18%89.14%
19 1908 Reid Hu Rad Racing NW  Middle School Boys 12 10:09.5 +1:10.2+13.02%88.48%
20 1875 Keegan Tornow RAD Racing  Middle School Boys 12 10:27.7 +1:28.4+16.39%85.92%
21 1911 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing NW  Middle School Boys 12 10:34.2 +1:34.9+17.60%85.04%
22 1901 Atticus Dutt Cycle U  Middle School Boys 41 10:41.0 +1:41.7+18.86%84.13%
23 1790 James Herink   Middle School Boys 14 10:41.2 +1:41.9+18.89%84.11%
23 1897 Sam Gill Team Mayhem  Middle School Boys 12 10:41.2 +1:41.9+18.89%84.11%
25 1907 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon  Middle School Boys 11 11:35.2 +2:35.9+28.91%77.57%
26 1793 Alex Dewey   Middle School Boys 12 11:54.1 +2:54.8+32.41%75.52%
27 1786 Gavin Feucht Egencia  Middle School Boys 12 14:40.6 +5:41.3+63.29%61.24%