MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park 1410

Sunday, October 14, 2018 12:55 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 21
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, October 21, 2018 6:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 265 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 11:24.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 235 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 11:26.0 +0:01.1+0.16%99.84%
3 285 Hayden Bond Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 11:31.5 +0:06.6+0.96%99.05%
4 139 Spinoza Press Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 11:51.6 +0:26.7+3.90%96.25%
5 283 Liam Pryor Cycle University  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 12:25.4 +1:00.5+8.83%91.88%
6 315 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 12:36.7 +1:11.8+10.48%90.51%
7 226 Tommy Holmes Full Circus Racing  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 12:46.4 +1:21.5+11.90%89.37%
8 254 Van Myers Brian Myers  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 12:50.5 +1:25.6+12.50%88.89%
9 296 Anderson Talley Cycle University Junior Team  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 12:52.1 +1:27.2+12.73%88.71%
10 311 Brooks Vernon Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 12:52.9 +1:28.0+12.85%88.61%
11 306 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00.3 +1:35.4+13.93%87.77%
12 320 PJ Leonard Soft Like Kitten  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:27.6 +2:02.7+17.92%84.81%
13 269 Boris Grant-Riess   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:32.0 +2:07.1+18.56%84.35%
14 308 Ze’Ev Loetel Mayhem  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:33.0 +2:08.1+18.70%84.24%
15 307 Max Koehler Egencia  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:49.4 +2:24.5+21.10%82.58%
16 281 Sebastian Mulier Classic Cycle  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:52.0 +2:27.1+21.48%82.32%
17 219 Oscar Smith   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 14:42.1 +3:17.2+28.79%77.64%
18 302 Jackson Romesburg George Spot  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 14:58.0 +3:33.1+31.11%76.27%
19 312 Beckett Vernon Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 15:16.9 +3:52.0+33.87%74.70%
20 290 Ethan Lavier   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 15:22.2 +3:57.3+34.65%74.27%
21 232 Oliver Wakeman   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 16:01.9 +4:37.0+40.44%71.20%