Vítkovská 10, ŘÍJEN 2018

Wednesday, October 3, 2018 19:05 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 38
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Tuesday, October 9, 2018 17:02 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pallavicini.cz
Race website: www.pallavicini.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Vítkovská 10, ŘÍJEN 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 1 Marian Valek   do 49 1975 M 19:07.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 16 Josef Taušer   do 49 1977 M 19:33.2 +0:25.9+2.26%97.79%
3 5 Radek Bönisch Sokol Říčany  do 49 1977 M 20:23.7 +1:16.4+6.66%93.76%
4 40 Jan Říha Praha 4  do 39 1987 M 20:24.9 +1:17.6+6.76%93.66%
5 11 Drahomir Koudelka Meixner Consulting  do 49 1971 M 20:31.4 +1:24.1+7.33%93.17%
6 21 Martin Šlampa   do 39 1990 M 20:36.3 +1:29.0+7.76%92.80%
7 27 Josef Melichar   do 49 1972 M 20:50.8 +1:43.5+9.02%91.73%
8 12 Josef Zálešák   od 50 1967 M 21:21.0 +2:13.7+11.65%89.56%
9 41 Robert Shaun   do 39 1986 M 21:52.6 +2:45.3+14.41%87.41%
10 8 Istvan Szonda   do 39 1979 M 22:15.4 +3:08.1+16.40%85.91%
11 18 Milan Cibík KPO  od 50 1967 M 22:32.6 +3:25.3+17.89%84.82%
12 20 Jakub Marek   do 39 1986 M 22:34.3 +3:27.0+18.04%84.72%
13 15 Jan Rebec   do 49 1979 M 22:43.8 +3:36.5+18.87%84.13%
14 4 Jan Mraček Technika Praha  od 50 1966 M 23:07.4 +4:00.1+20.93%82.69%
15 19 Jan Fulín   do 49 1976 M 23:29.4 +4:22.1+22.84%81.40%
16 44 Leoš Dvořák   do 49 1973 M 23:29.5 +4:22.2+22.85%81.40%
17 31 Pavel Salvetr   do 39 1990 M 23:30.0 +4:22.7+22.90%81.37%
18 28 Jan Zaremba Reebok Run Crew  do 39 1981 M 23:38.5 +4:31.2+23.64%80.88%
19 22 Adrian De Kroon   do 39 1980 M 24:19.8 +5:12.5+27.24%78.59%
20 51 Stanislav Vyšín Speedy Pugs  od 50 1968 M 24:23.4 +5:16.1+27.55%78.40%
21 42 Markéta Vyšínová Speedy Pugs  do 49 1975 F 24:23.5 +5:16.2+27.56%78.39%
22 23 Kateřina Holková   do 39 1990 F 24:47.6 +5:40.3+29.66%77.12%
23 37 Jan Behenský RUN Magazine Team  do 39 1991 M 24:49.2 +5:41.9+29.80%77.04%
24 45 Martin Šimon   do 39 1990 M 24:56.5 +5:49.2+30.44%76.67%
25 30 Tomáš Kutmon   do 49 1974 M 24:59.2 +5:51.9+30.67%76.53%
26 39 Michael Pánek   do 49 1975 M 25:01.8 +5:54.5+30.90%76.39%
27 67 Jan Šmíd   do 49 1978 M 25:48.8 +6:41.5+35.00%74.08%
28 25 Tereza Šlompová   do 39 1989 F 25:57.7 +6:50.4+35.77%73.65%
29 36 Ondřej Durďák   do 39 1981 M 26:15.2 +7:07.9+37.30%72.84%
30 10 Aleš Procházka   do 49 1970 M 26:57.6 +7:50.3+40.99%70.93%
31 14 Dalibor Trapl   do 39 1991 M 27:03.8 +7:56.5+41.53%70.66%
32 34 Zoran Sucur   do 39 1988 M 27:04.2 +7:56.9+41.57%70.64%
33 38 Jana Chocholová Praha 9  do 49 1978 F 27:19.3 +8:12.0+42.88%69.99%
34 7 Jan Sova MP Praha  od 50 1965 M 27:19.9 +8:12.6+42.94%69.96%
35 6 Petra Feřtrová   do 39 1979 F 30:39.7 +11:32.4+60.35%62.36%
36 13 Pavel Koloc AC Total Zero  od 50 1965 M 37:44.9 +18:37.6+97.41%50.66%
37 26 Eva Jančígová   do 39 1986 F 47:56.8 +28:49.5+150.75%39.88%
38 17 Pavla Dana Karlín  do 49 1973 M 52:33.0 +33:25.7+174.82%36.39%