MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets 2:40

Sunday, September 30, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Laps: 7
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, October 10, 2018 12:57 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Elite Master Men
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1812 Jason Jablonski   Elite Master Men 45 9:57.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1809 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 36 9:58.0 +0:00.4+0.07%99.93%
3 1868 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 39 9:58.1 +0:00.5+0.08%99.92%
4 1842 Cal Spranger Mafia Racing  Elite Master Men 44 9:58.2 +0:00.6+0.10%99.90%
5 1833 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing  Elite Master Men 46 9:58.3 +0:00.7+0.12%99.88%
6 36 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl  Elite Master Men 51 9:58.6 +0:01.0+0.17%99.83%
7 1814 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 50 9:59.9 +0:02.3+0.38%99.62%
8 1810 Tyson Lashbrook Set Coaching  Elite Master Men 39 10:01.4 +0:03.8+0.64%99.37%
8 1837 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 45 10:01.4 +0:03.8+0.64%99.37%
10 1802 Craig Undem Cycle U  Elite Master Men 55 10:05.8 +0:08.2+1.37%98.65%
11 1836 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 41 10:08.5 +0:10.9+1.82%98.21%
12 1870 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo  Elite Master Men 38 10:09.8 +0:12.2+2.04%98.00%
13 1847 JC Ramirez PCP  Elite Master Men 44 10:11.9 +0:14.3+2.39%97.66%
14 1854 Justin Romesburg T-Shirt Guy  Elite Master Men 37 10:12.2 +0:14.6+2.44%97.62%
15 1855 Brian Bressler Crossshare Racing  Elite Master Men 42 10:13.7 +0:16.1+2.69%97.38%
16 1808 Dwaine Trummert Trummert.Com  Elite Master Men 48 10:14.0 +0:16.4+2.74%97.33%
17 1813 Trevor Kosa Unattach  Elite Master Men 45 10:15.3 +0:17.7+2.96%97.12%
18 1865 Zack Phillips PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 10:16.4 +0:18.8+3.15%96.95%
19 44 John Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 49 10:16.5 +0:18.9+3.16%96.93%
20 1838 Jonas Bakkane Egencia  Elite Master Men 44 10:26.2 +0:28.6+4.79%95.43%
21 1834 Ben Storrar   Elite Master Men 40 10:26.8 +0:29.2+4.89%95.34%
22 1869 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 49 10:27.5 +0:29.9+5.00%95.24%
23 1857 Andy Rigel Mafia Eacing NW  Elite Master Men 43 10:28.8 +0:31.2+5.22%95.04%
24 1801 Steve Westover   Elite Master Men 45 10:29.2 +0:31.6+5.29%94.98%
25 1852 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL  Elite Master Men 46 10:29.5 +0:31.9+5.34%94.93%
26 1845 Chris Bond Dyna Racing  Elite Master Men 50 10:30.0 +0:32.4+5.42%94.86%
27 1805 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger  Elite Master Men 43 10:37.2 +0:39.6+6.63%93.79%
28 1848 Matt Oseto Audi  Elite Master Men 48 10:40.0 +0:42.4+7.10%93.38%
29 1867 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte CX  Elite Master Men 42 10:40.4 +0:42.8+7.16%93.32%
30 1811 Rad Cunningham KR  Elite Master Men 39 10:40.8 +0:43.2+7.23%93.26%
31 1841 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 41 10:42.5 +0:44.9+7.51%93.01%
32 1851 Roger Burton   Elite Master Men 47 10:45.5 +0:47.9+8.02%92.58%
33 1853 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 47 10:46.1 +0:48.5+8.12%92.49%
34 1807 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 47 10:46.4 +0:48.8+8.17%92.45%
35 2080 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Elite Master Men 47 10:47.2 +0:49.6+8.30%92.34%
36 1806 Michael Manthey   Elite Master Men 42 10:47.9 +0:50.3+8.42%92.24%
37 1866 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 52 10:49.2 +0:51.6+8.63%92.05%
38 1862 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 47 10:54.2 +0:56.6+9.47%91.35%
39 1850 Charly George   Elite Master Men 48 11:28.9 +1:31.3+15.28%86.75%