MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX 12:00

Sunday, September 23, 2018 12:59 PM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Laps: 7
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, October 10, 2018 2:04 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall - Cat 3 Men 45+
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 2013 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle  Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 7:10.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2003 Matthew Larsen   Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 7:26.4 +0:15.6+3.62%96.51%
3 2147 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 7:26.9 +0:16.1+3.74%96.40%
4 2144 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team  Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 7:27.0 +0:16.2+3.76%96.38%
5 2148 Colby Titland   Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 7:31.9 +0:21.1+4.90%95.33%
6 2080 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 7:34.1 +0:23.3+5.41%94.87%
7 2073 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM  Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 7:38.6 +0:27.8+6.45%93.94%
8 2022 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 7:42.1 +0:31.3+7.27%93.23%
9 2075 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway  Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 7:43.0 +0:32.2+7.47%93.05%
10 2014 Mark Selander Apex  Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 7:44.6 +0:33.8+7.85%92.72%
11 2071 Sven Koehler Egencia  Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 7:46.9 +0:36.1+8.38%92.27%
12 2001 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 7:48.8 +0:38.0+8.82%91.89%
13 2072 Nicholas Brown   Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 7:56.5 +0:45.7+10.61%90.41%
14 2149 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 7:58.7 +0:47.9+11.12%89.99%
15 2005 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 8:01.0 +0:50.2+11.65%89.56%
16 2007 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 8:01.9 +0:51.1+11.86%89.40%
17 2016 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling  Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 8:02.1 +0:51.3+11.91%89.36%
18 2076 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 8:03.2 +0:52.4+12.16%89.16%
19 2074 Wayne Wakeman   Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 8:05.9 +0:55.1+12.79%88.66%
20 2081 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 8:07.7 +0:56.9+13.21%88.33%
21 2023 Ken Ramirez Nemesis Racing  Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 8:07.8 +0:57.0+13.23%88.31%
22 2025 Ewan Alexander   Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 8:10.4 +0:59.6+13.83%87.85%
23 2024 Michael Mcguffin   Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 8:15.7 +1:04.9+15.06%86.91%
24 2002 Terry Buchanan   Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 8:37.3 +1:26.5+20.08%83.28%