MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish 1:40

Sunday, September 9, 2018 1:39 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Laps: 6
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, September 24, 2018 6:37 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1651 Jack Spranger Broadmark MT Si Racing  Cat 3 Men 14 8:25.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1798 Devon Wright Monton  Cat 3 Men 30 8:37.7 +0:12.3+2.43%97.62%
3 1661 Konner Hopkins Bearded Monkey Racing  Cat 3 Men 25 8:38.5 +0:13.1+2.59%97.47%
4 1657 Cole Gar-Aouy   Cat 3 Men 15 8:42.0 +0:16.6+3.28%96.82%
5 1800 Andrew Bowerman Cascade Bike Studio  Cat 3 Men 31 8:42.4 +0:17.0+3.36%96.75%
6 1654 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero  Cat 3 Men 37 8:43.3 +0:17.9+3.54%96.58%
7 1664 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective  Cat 3 Men 28 8:43.6 +0:18.2+3.60%96.52%
8 1738 Michael Chaten Egencia  Cat 3 Men 29 8:50.2 +0:24.8+4.91%95.32%
9 1666 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 44 8:51.8 +0:26.4+5.22%95.04%
10 1663 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Cat 3 Men 16 8:53.7 +0:28.3+5.60%94.70%
11 1796 Mason French Nuun Hydration  Cat 3 Men 28 8:54.0 +0:28.6+5.66%94.64%
12 1739 Ricky Lyman   Cat 3 Men 29 8:54.9 +0:29.5+5.84%94.48%
13 1740 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero  Cat 3 Men 35 8:55.7 +0:30.3+6.00%94.34%
14 1658 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing  Cat 3 Men 30 9:00.0 +0:34.6+6.85%93.59%
15 1655 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing  Cat 3 Men 32 9:01.3 +0:35.9+7.10%93.37%
16 1668 Kristian Miller Audi Cycling  Cat 3 Men 30 9:01.6 +0:36.2+7.16%93.32%
17 1656 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Cat 3 Men 33 9:01.8 +0:36.4+7.20%93.28%
18 1662 Joshua Assink Bearded Monkey Racing  Cat 3 Men 26 9:01.9 +0:36.5+7.22%93.26%
19 1742 Campbell Parrish DEVO  Cat 3 Men 14 9:03.2 +0:37.8+7.48%93.04%
20 1665 Jim Labayen Major Taylor Racing  Cat 3 Men 24 9:08.9 +0:43.5+8.61%92.08%
21 1660 Brandon Bouwkamp   Cat 3 Men 34 9:10.1 +0:44.7+8.84%91.87%
22 1653 Robert Chapman Full Speed Ahead  Cat 3 Men 28 9:12.9 +0:47.5+9.40%91.41%
23 1799 Peter Beels   Cat 3 Men 30 9:13.0 +0:47.6+9.42%91.39%
24 1797 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 Men 30 9:13.1 +0:47.7+9.44%91.38%
25 1795 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 Men 27 9:13.3 +0:47.9+9.48%91.34%
26 1670 Daniel Rossano   Cat 3 Men 32 9:14.7 +0:49.3+9.75%91.11%
27 1741 Daniel Lim Da Joes  Cat 3 Men 27 9:15.1 +0:49.7+9.83%91.05%
28 1667 Andrew Carlberg   Cat 3 Men 28 9:15.5 +0:50.1+9.91%90.98%
29 1652 Kellen Rack   Cat 3 Men 37 9:30.9 +1:05.5+12.96%88.53%
30 1669 Charles Hagman   Cat 3 Men 33 9:42.2 +1:16.8+15.20%86.81%